Results from Golden Lynx - 2011 - WDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 18 September 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Golden Lynx - 2011
Byelorussia - Gomel Saturday, 17 September 2011

WDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 18 September 2011

Final

1  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
2  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
3  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
4  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
5  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
6  Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
8  [18] Roberto Garzo & Greta Aitis Italy
9  [17] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
10  [14] Egor Dulebenets & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
11  [9] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
12  [4] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  [31] Artem Mubarakshin & Anna Trenzeleva Russia
14  [20] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
15  [18] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
16  [13] Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
17  [12] Andriy Mihailov & Anna Bogachova Ukraine
18  [10] Pawel Nesterowicz & Katarzyna Vu Manh Poland
18  [10] Roman Usmanov & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
20  [7] Artur Martea & Henrieta Buga Moldova
21  [6] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
22  [5] Dmytro Yakimenko & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine
23  [3] Ilya Strijonok & Valentina Utlik Byelorussia
24  [1] Artem Belmega & Darya Kuzmenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 36)

25  [25] Denys Parfyonov & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
26  [16] Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
26  [16] Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
28  [14] Lukas Markevicius & Viktorija Zaicenko Lithuania
29  [9] Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
30  [5] Aleksey Babets & Yuliya Akulova Byelorussia
30  [5] Ilya Tikhomirov & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
32  [4] Vlad Ageev & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
32  [4] Pavel Senkevich & Anna Zhvarikova Byelorussia
34  [1] Vasiliy Ketskalo & Ilona Gaydukevich Byelorussia
35  Pavel Chvanov & Yekaterina Petrova Byelorussia
35  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}