Results from Goldstadtpokal 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 29 January 2000
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Goldstadtpokal 2000
Germany - Pforzheim Saturday, 29 January 2000

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 29 January 2000

Final

1  Matthew Cutler & Nicole Cutler England
2  Michael Torres & Sabine Kramski Germany
3  Dmitri Timokhin & Anna Bezikova Russia
4  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italy
5  Jan Kliment & Petra Kostovcikova Czech Republic
6  Tomas Hosek & Brigitte Fürsterova Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hungary
8  Neilas Katinas & Anita Pocz Germany
9  Denis Kuznetsov & Natalia Koulagina Russia
10  Rafick Hoosain & Janine Roach South Africa
11  Oliver Seefeldt & Eva Wartjes Germany
12  Markus Homm & Agnieszka Melnicka Germany

Quarter-final

13  Mark Seibert & Daria Sourneva Germany
14  Grzegorz Lugowicz & Khrystyna Vorobyova Poland
15  Michal Soukup & Zuzana Paskova Slovakia
16  Christian Polanc & Nathalie Schmidt Germany
17  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Switzerland
18  Patrick Trojer & Johanna Handl Austria
19  Christian Hug & Lydia Brangbour France
20  Karsten Grob & Jasmin Schaudinn Germany
21  Markus Klaus & Patricia Deutscher Germany
22  Oliver Ferchau & Eileen Boehme Germany
22  Stefan Vogel & Irene Moser Germany
24  Roger Helm & Ulrike Klemm Germany
24  Jiri Kosydar & Martina Ralikova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Roberto Albanese & Uta Deharde Germany
26  Jan Cerny & Lucie Skopalikova Czech Republic
26  Nico Schläger & Anna Mosmann Germany
29  Kai Eggers & Astrid Lewrenz Germany
29  Róbert Magyari & Orsolya Darazsi Hungary
31  Rainer Abbe & Christine Deck Germany
32  Heiko Straile & Meike Fimpel Germany
33  Steffen Biechele & Manuela Bindea Germany
34  Viktor Fedorin & Ekaterina Fedorina Russia
35  Simon Reuter & Gabi Suhadolnik Germany
36  Radim Pradka & Veronika Kvitova Czech Republic
36  Dennis Tischmacher & Nathalie Tradin Germany
38  Klaus Floth & Stephanie Schlüter Germany
38  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Natalija Burdina Germany
38  Norman Polc & Rubina Piredda Germany
38  Christian Wulff & Marina Lomasova Germany
42  Stefan Hackenberg & Nicola Feil Germany
42  Meik Heindorf & Magdalena Budach Germany
42  Berns Nägele & Corinna Klett Germany
45  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Germany
45  Patrick Helm & Romina Kukuk Germany
45  Thomas Schmitz & Aliya Yessen Germany
48  Alexander Tchesnokov & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia

Round 1 (top 64)

48  Sven Bodemer & Simone Klett Germany
50  Dirk Brüning & Martina Friedrich Germany
51  Petr Dubovsky & Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic
52  Sascha Jochimski & Jana Hofmann Germany
53  Uwe Binder & Nadja Sturm Germany
53  Nico Schläger & Stefanie Knoblich Germany
55  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germany
55  Roman Yelinek & Dana Valleskora Czech Republic
55  Alex Zaglmaier & Nicole Kuntner Austria
58  Volker Vorbrodt & Stefanie Brückner Germany
59  Andrea Macrina & Dagmar Berger Switzerland
59  Frank Schmidt & Sandra Popken Germany
61  Ralph Kohn & Manuela Sold Germany
62  Ralf Schoenwald & Bettina Schmidt Germany
62  Darko Viner & Silke Drobig Germany
64  Klaus Binder & Anke Binder Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}