Results from Goldstadtpokal 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 29 January 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Goldstadtpokal 2011
Germany - Pforzheim Saturday, 29 January 2011

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 29 January 2011

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
2  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
3  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Denmark
4  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Germany
5  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
6  Vladimir Karpov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Denmark
8  Marius Balan & Nina Bezzubova Germany
9  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
10  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
10  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
12  Gennady Bondarenko & Ilona Cutenco Germany

Quarter-final

13  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain
14  Sergiu Luca & Maria Pia Arces Romania
15  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
16  Gorka Marquez & Irene Martin Spain
16  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germany
18  Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
18  Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Spain
20  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
20  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
22  Nikita Golota & Kristina Androsenko Russia
23  Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Netherlands
23  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
26  Sergei Belyaev & Malene Meihlen Denmark
27  Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Germany
28  Sergiy Georgiyev & Olena Khablenko Austria
28  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
30  Angelo Iovanna & Carola Bufalino Italy
31  Dmitriy Bunin & Magdalena Baranowska Russia
31  Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
31  Marius Iepure & Christina Kessler Germany
34  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spain
34  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Germany
36  Roman Chetvergov & Alena Estrina Russia
36  Jakub Drmota & Tereza Florova Czech Republic
38  Igor Gorokhov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
38  Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lithuania
40  Denys Popov & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
40  Marco Zingarelli & Ilaria Campana Italy
42  Ewoud Fidom & Karin Lillemaa Netherlands
43  Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czech Republic
44  Teddy Dechandon & Pryscillia Dardot France
45  Alexandr Chudin & Maria Hirnich Germany
45  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germany
45  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germany
48  Denislav Dimitrov & Iliana Staevska Germany

Round 1 (top 92)

49  Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Italy
49  Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Russia
51  Patrick Schrick & Anna Pachla Germany
51  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germany
53  Jason Cicard & Irina Kalinina France
54  Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Czech Republic
54  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
54  Konstantin Niemann & Anastasia Davydova Germany
54  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
58  Robert Klann & Darja Titowa Germany
58  Luca Santoro & Elettra Paniccia Italy
60  Gurkan Görmez & Ilgaz Görmez (aka Kaynar) Turkey
61  Sebastian Bronst & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Germany
61  Oscar Cases Alvarez & Sandra Torremade Spain
61  Patrik Raul Haizar & Andreea Silvana Telecan Romania
61  Thomas Meier & Sonja Schaufler Germany
65  Danilo Randazzo & Natalie Vollmer Germany
65  Michal Vajcik & Carmen Huber Switzerland
67  Ozgun Caglar Ersoy & Simge Mentes Turkey
68  Jan Albeck & Zsofia Garbe Germany
68  Tobias Kaul & Oksana Danilenko Germany
68  Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
71  Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Germany
71  Julien Hammersbacher & Janina Rubin Germany
71  Thomas Kulesov & Alina Kulesov Germany
71  Michael Schwarz & Pornpailin Distakul Germany
71  Marco Steindl & Barbora Spurna Austria
76  Doruk Aksoy & Cadil Torgal Turkey
76  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Greece
76  Alexandru Dutcovici & Lisa Maria Schieb Romania
76  Domenico Franzo & Madita Danek Germany
76  Serghei Gherman & Bourla Vasiliki Greece
76  Altug Guler & Ebru Saraloglu Guler Turkey
76  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Germany
76  Johannes Hofmann & Alice Ligouis Germany
76  Jakov Klebanov & Kristina Scibor Germany
76  Philipp Langer & Anika Schellenberger Germany
76  Willi Lein & Anna Schilcher Germany
76  Markus Noll & Verena Noll Germany
76  Ender Peker & Basak Cevik Turkey
76  Florian Rudroff & Liv Wittenberger Switzerland
76  Anton Schletter & Nicola Niesl Germany
76  Alexander Schneider & Maria Schneider Germany
76  Vincent Schut & Dana De Gier Netherlands
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}