Results from Governor's Cup - Amateur Open Latin Rating Saturday, 29 January 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Governor's Cup
Russia - Tyumen Saturday, 29 January 2011

Amateur Open Latin Rating Saturday, 29 January 2011

Final

1  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
2  Filipp Brykov & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
3  Andrey Noskov & Maria Sergeeva Russia
4  Aleksandr Chirkov & Elena Belousova Russia
5  Aleksey Marov & Kseniya Vazhenina Russia
6  Vadim Tarasov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [13] Yakov Khomenko & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
8  [12] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
9  [10] Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
9  [10] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
11  [8] Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
12  [2] Dmitriy Parfenov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia

Quarter-final

13  [17] Andrei Rakitin & Svetlana Golyanova Russia
14  [14] Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
15  [13] Vladimir Mironov & Polina Plyusnina Russia
16  [11] Maksim Belan & Galina Zhigaylo Russia
17  [9] Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
18  [8] Vladislav Artyushkov & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
19  [5] Aleksandr Golomolzin & Aleksandra Smirnova Russia
19  [5] Maxim Volkov & Galina Kireeva Russia
21  [4] Anton Medvedev & Elena Salazkina Russia
21  [4] Mikhail Yakovlev & Anastasiya Vorobeva Russia
21  [4] Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
24  [1] Nikita Kupreykin & Elena Tsoy Russia
25  Kirill Churikov & Svetlana Dyuryagina Russia

Round 2 (top 30)

26  [12] Viktor Renzhin & Sofiya Lebedeva Russia
27  [11] Evgeni Smirnov & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
28  [10] Aleksandr Afanasev & Sofiya Ugryumova Russia
29  [7] Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
29  [7] Aleksandr Poretskov & Irina Anisimova Russia

Round 1 (top 45)

31  [5] Roman Nagornyy & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
31  [5] Faridun Talibi & Alena Marakueva Russia
33  [4] Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
33  [4] Denis Sytykh & Polina Zaytseva Russia
35  [3] Nikita Chmelyuk & Maria Razhina Russia
35  [3] Aleksey Fionov & Elena Matakova Russia
37  [2] Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
38  [1] Roman Melnikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
38  [1] Aleksandr Soroka & Ekaterina Smirnova Russia
40  Pavel Ageev & Lyudmila Boriskova Russia
40  Nikita Lobanov & Darya Ocherenkova Russia
40  Aleksandr Potkin & Anna Chashkova Russia
40  Dmirtriy Saydashev & Yuliya Dokuchaeva Russia
40  Vladimir Shipitsin & Mariya Lobanova Russia
40  Konstantin Ten & Polina Salmina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}