Results from Grand Prix Dynamo - IDSF Open Latin Monday, 07 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 06 March 2011

IDSF Open Latin Monday, 07 March 2011

Final

1  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
2  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
3  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
4  Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
5  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
6  Artem Gorelov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
7  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [28] Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russia
9  [26] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
10  [23] Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
11  [17] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
12  [16] Nikolai Elizariev & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
13  [7] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [29] Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Samoylova Russia
15  [25] Vassili Anokhine & Mariya Shirshova Russia
16  [23] Mikhail Radionov & Irina Bolshakova Russia
17  [22] Aleksandr Shmonin & Mariya Kolmakova Russia
18  [20] Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
18  [20] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
20  [19] Igor Gorokhov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
20  [19] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
22  [17] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
23  [16] Anton Korolenko & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
23  [16] Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [32] Aleksandr Kuternin & Anastasia Antelava Russia
26  [29] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
27  [28] Artem Sorokin & Oksana Borovleva Russia
28  [26] Aleksandr Kartashov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
29  [24] Dmitriy Belov & Alena Vitsan Russia
29  [24] Aleksey Boychenko & Alina Fedorenko Russia
29  [24] Mikhail Kudryashov & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
32  [23] Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
32  [23] Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
34  [22] Egor Bobrov & Olga Shestakova Russia
35  [21] Dmitry Lomakin & Julia Leontieva Russia
35  [21] Dmitriy Parfenov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
37  [20] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
37  [20] Maksimilian Polosatov & Nadezhda Artamonova Russia
39  [19] Andrey Chumachenko & Alexandra Busheva Russia
39  [19] Eduard Yunets & Polina Budkina Russia
41  [18] Anton Puzravin & Ekaterina Stolyarenko Russia
42  [15] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
43  [14] Nikita Pivov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
44  [13] Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
45  [12] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
46  [10] Aleksey Alekseev & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
46  [10] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
46  [10] Maksim Varlamov & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia

Round 2 (top 97)

49  [32] Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
50  [31] Evgeny Lazarev & Elena Chernykh Russia
51  [30] Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
51  [30] Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
53  [29] Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
53  [29] Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
53  [29] Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
56  [28] Ivan Bocharov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
57  [27] Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
57  [27] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
57  [27] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russia
57  [27] Vladimir Shkural & Alevtina Malenina Russia
61  [26] David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
61  [26] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
63  [25] Denis Goncharov & Elena Markelova Russia
64  [24] Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
64  [24] Pavel Bichurov & Marina Chernova Russia
66  [23] Dmitriy Romanov & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
67  [22] Artem Bubnov & Valeriya Kazakova Russia
67  [22] Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
69  [21] Kirill Kuznetsov & Polina Pronina Russia
69  [21] Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
69  [21] Dmitriy Sorokin & Ganna Pelypenko Ukraine
72  [19] Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
72  [19] Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
74  [16] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
74  [16] Mikhail Molchanov & Diana Tukhvatullina Russia
76  [15] Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
76  [15] Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
78  [13] Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
78  [13] Yuriy Kopylov & Kristina Komarova Russia
80  [11] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
80  [11] Roman Lukyanenko & Alina Torbunova Russia
80  [11] Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
83  [10] Roman Cheshuin & Alexandra Davydova Russia
83  [10] Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Russia
83  [10] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
86  [8] Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
87  [7] Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
87  [7] Andrey Olgomets & Maria Kruglova Russia
87  [7] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
90  [5] Vyacheslav Chernyaev & Viktoriya Abramova Russia
90  [5] Oleg Gerasimov & Darya Redkina Russia
90  [5] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
93  [4] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
93  [4] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
95  [2] Vladimir Bobkov & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
95  [2] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
97  [1] Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 163)

98  [37] Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia
98  [37] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
100  [36] Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
101  [35] Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
102  [31] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
102  [31] Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
104  [29] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
104  [29] Nikita Starikov & Maria Tarasova Russia
106  [28] Oleg Velikanov & Karina Dyachenko Russia
107  [27] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
107  [27] Evgeniy Sidorov & Zilia Galiullina Russia
109  [25] Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russia
109  [25] Vitaliy Adam & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
109  [25] Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
112  [24] Petros Avetisjan & Olga Efremova Russia
112  [24] Sergey Sharov & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
114  [22] Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
114  [22] Vseslav Sychev & Olesya Gorbunova Russia
114  [22] Aleksandr Titkov & Anastasia Prokopieva Russia
117  [21] Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russia
117  [21] Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
119  [20] Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
119  [20] Artem Kalinovskiy & Diana Pol Russia
119  [20] Kirill Kretushev & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
119  [20] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
123  [19] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
123  [19] Ivan Petov & Nadira Espolova Russia
125  [18] Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
125  [18] Vitaly Eremin & Yulia Shyshko Russia
125  [18] Rustam Yumagulov & Diana Paschenko Russia
128  [17] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
128  [17] Anton Salimov & Mariya Bugrimova Russia
130  [16] Anatoly Bogatov & Valeriya Korovina Russia
130  [16] Andrey Loginov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
130  [16] Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
133  [14] Dmitriy Saburov & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
134  [12] Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
135  [11] Sergey Ivanov & Maria Mikhayleva Russia
136  [10] Ivan Kosiakov & Valentina Tulupova Russia
136  [10] Anton Yudaev & Ekaterina Fionkina Russia
138  [9] Igor Grigorash & Tatiana Kostina Russia
138  [9] Timofey Kudryavtsev & Elena Moldovanova Russia
138  [9] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova Russia
138  [9] Anton Rzhanov & Oksana Soloveva Russia
138  [9] Andrey Shevandrin & Nataliya Petrunina Russia
138  [9] Sergey Yakunin & Karina Korepanova Russia
144  [8] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
144  [8] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
144  [8] Vladimir Vukolov & Valeria Kliuchareva Russia
144  [8] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
148  [7] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
149  [6] Aleksandr Barsukov & Sofia Lipatova Russia
149  [6] Nikita Boenko & Yuliya Stakheeva Russia
149  [6] Andrey Pecherskiy & Elena Kadash Ukraine
149  [6] Artem Skripko & Liliya Nedopekina Russia
153  [5] Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
153  [5] Vladimir Telegin & Alesya Dovgal Russia
153  [5] Oleg Trifonov & Alfiya Khusyainova Russia
156  [4] Vladislav Vlasov & Irina Kotova Russia
157  [2] Evgeniy Budarschikov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
157  [2] Andrey Fedorov & Viktoriya Kokoeva Russia
157  [2] Nikita Kalmykov & Alena Uvarova Russia
157  [2] Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
157  [2] Dmitry Vakin & Ekaterina Karunina Russia
162  Nikita Nebukin & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
162  Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}