Results from Grand Prix Dynamo - IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 06 March 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 06 March 2011

IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 06 March 2011

Final

1  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Andrei Filippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
3  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
4  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
5  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
6  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [25] Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovakia
8  [23] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
9  [21] Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
10  [20] Alexey Ivanov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
10  [20] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
12  [18] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
13  [16] Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russia
14  [10] Kirill Kuznetsov & Polina Pronina Russia
15  [5] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia

Quarter-final

16  [26] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
17  [24] Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
18  [21] Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
19  [20] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
20  [19] Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
20  [19] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
22  [15] Pavel Bichurov & Marina Chernova Russia
22  [15] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
22  [15] Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
25  [14] Artem Mubarakshin & Kseniya Lyasetskaya Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [29] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
26  [29] Maksim Chernyaev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
28  [28] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
29  [25] Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
30  [24] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
31  [23] Nikita Bedarev & Alina Aksenova Russia
32  [21] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
32  [21] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
34  [19] Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
34  [19] Peteris Lapins & Daniela Diure Latvia
36  [18] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
36  [18] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
38  [16] Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
38  [16] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
38  [16] Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
41  [14] Ivan Bocharov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
41  [14] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
43  [13] Adel Gumerov & Natalya Savinkova Russia
43  [13] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
45  [12] Ilya Chernyakov & Alina Sokolova Russia
46  [11] Anton Kirpischikov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
47  [10] Ivan Lazovskiy & Anna Lykhina Russia
47  [10] Alexey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
49  [7] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

50  [31] Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
51  [30] Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
52  [29] Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
52  [29] Timofey Kulikov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
52  [29] Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Julia Belova Russia
55  [26] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
56  [25] Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
56  [25] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
58  [23] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Elena Popova Russia
59  [21] Kirill Kepper & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
59  [21] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
59  [21] Valentin Pchelin & Galina Zvereva Russia
59  [21] Sergey Shevelyukhin & Natalia Kalinina Russia
63  [20] Pavel Fedorenko & Tatyana Galushko Russia
64  [18] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
65  [17] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
66  [16] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
66  [16] Roman Nelyubov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
66  [16] Dmitri Pakhomov & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
66  [16] Maksim Zimin & Elina Novikova Russia
70  [15] Dmitry Revin & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
70  [15] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
70  [15] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
70  [15] Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
74  [14] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
74  [14] Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
74  [14] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
77  [13] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
77  [13] Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
77  [13] Evgeniy Sergeev & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
80  [12] Artem Vinogradov & Alina Vorobeva Russia
81  [11] Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
81  [11] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
83  [10] Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
83  [10] Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
83  [10] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
83  [10] Aleksandr Supyrev & Gadelya Tukhvatullina Russia
83  [10] Tagir Yusupov & Regina Karimova Russia
88  [9] Artem Chursin & Maria Terekhina Russia
88  [9] Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
90  [8] Georgy Dikarev & Alexandra Kaplina Russia
91  [7] Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
91  [7] Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
93  [6] Boris Sorokin & Anna Truhan Russia
94  [4] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
94  [4] Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
96  [3] Robert Boyazitov & Regina Avvakumova Russia

Round 1 (top 181)

97  [33] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
97  [33] Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
99  [32] Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
100  [31] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
100  [31] Kirill Petrichenko & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
102  [30] Artem Markov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
102  [30] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
104  [29] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
105  [28] Anton Datsyuk & Polina Merkelova Russia
105  [28] Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
105  [28] Artem Novikov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
105  [28] Anton Uspenskiy & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
105  [28] Ilya Zhukovskiy & Ekaterina Sedova Russia
110  [27] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
110  [27] Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
110  [27] Andrey Shmatov & Ekaterina Khomyakova Russia
113  [26] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
113  [26] Mikhail Nazarov & Sabina Khasieva Russia
113  [26] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
113  [26] Evgeniy Samofalov & Nataliya Starodubtseva Russia
117  [25] Denis Beybutov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
117  [25] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
117  [25] Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
120  [24] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
120  [24] Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
120  [24] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia
123  [22] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
123  [22] Aleksey Dorozhkin & Anastasiya Rostargueva Russia
123  [22] Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
123  [22] Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
127  [21] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
127  [21] Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
127  [21] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
127  [21] Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
131  [20] Pavel Gusarov & Anastasia Uvarova Russia
131  [20] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
133  [19] Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
133  [19] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
133  [19] Mikhail Struzhanov & Anastasiya Bakhareva Russia
133  [19] Vladimir Vukolov & Valeria Kliuchareva Russia
137  [18] Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
137  [18] Andrey Scherbak & Kseniya Khoroshilova Russia
139  [17] Evgeniy Bakulin & Anastasiya Lebakina Russia
139  [17] Roman Cheshuin & Alexandra Davydova Russia
139  [17] Aleksandr Shishlenkov & Mariya Makletsova Russia
142  [15] Aleksandr Bogomol & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
142  [15] Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
144  [14] Anton Buneev & Alena Posysaeva Russia
144  [14] Dmitriy Mikaya & Olga Kireeva Russia
144  [14] Andrey Shevandrin & Nataliya Petrunina Russia
144  [14] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
148  [13] Nikita Tychinin & Veronika Rudaya Russia
149  [12] Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
149  [12] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Sofya Savenkova Russia
151  [11] Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Russia
152  [10] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
152  [10] Timofey Kudryavtsev & Elena Moldovanova Russia
152  [10] Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russia
155  [9] Viktor Revyakin & Yana Timusheva Russia
156  [8] Nikolay Khodatelev & Tatevik Avagian Russia
156  [8] Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
158  [6] Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
158  [6] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
160  [5] Pavel Alekseev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
160  [5] Sergey Filatov & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
160  [5] Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
160  [5] Pavel Pilchuk & Elina Drobachevskaya Russia
160  [5] Ivan Scherbinin & Oksana Matvienko Russia
165  [4] Evgeniy Budarschikov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
165  [4] Nikita Kalmykov & Alena Uvarova Russia
165  [4] Nikita Nebukin & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
168  [3] Konstantin Akmaev & Mariya Podgorbunskaya Russia
168  [3] Vladimir Bobkov & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
168  [3] Dmitriy Buz & Inna Toropova Russia
168  [3] Artur Khayrullin & Ellina Shakirova Russia
168  [3] Lev Polevschikov & Anna Andreeva Russia
168  [3] Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
174  [2] Radik Asadullin & Mariya Popova Russia
174  [2] Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
174  [2] Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
174  [2] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
178  [1] Vladislav Fakhrutdinov & Anita Demidova Russia
178  [1] Andrey Fedorov & Viktoriya Kokoeva Russia
178  [1] Alexandr Vasilievsky & Evgenia Shatilova Russia
181  Nikita Boenko & Yuliya Stakheeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}