Results from Grand Prix Dynamo - IDSF Youth Ballroom Monday, 07 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 06 March 2011

IDSF Youth Ballroom Monday, 07 March 2011

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
2  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
3  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
4  Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
5  Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
6  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
7  [21] Peteris Lapins & Daniela Diure Latvia
9  [12] Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
10  [10] Maksim Chernyaev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
11  [7] Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
11  [7] Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
13  [5] Nikita Bedarev & Alina Aksenova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [24] Edgars Kravalis & Laura Valta Latvia
15  [21] Timofey Kulikov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
16  [17] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russia
16  [17] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
16  [17] Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
19  [16] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Elena Popova Russia
20  [15] Mikhail Zloschastev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
21  [13] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
22  [10] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
23  [9] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
24  [4] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
25  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

26  [25] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
26  [25] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
28  [23] Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
29  [21] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
29  [21] Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
29  [21] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
29  [21] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
33  [20] Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
34  [19] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
35  [17] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
35  [17] Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
37  [16] Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
38  [15] Kirill Kepper & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
39  [14] Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
39  [14] Petr Pimanov & Svetlana Derkach Russia
39  [14] Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
42  [12] Igor Balyukin & Arina Zhupnik Russia
42  [12] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
44  [9] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
44  [9] Evgeniy Sergeev & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
44  [9] Mikhail Struzhanov & Anastasiya Bakhareva Russia
47  [7] Vasiliy Kirillov & Irina Ptichkina Russia
47  [7] Artem Podolskiy & Sofya Zhilenkova Russia

Round 2 (top 81)

49  [27] Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
49  [27] Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
51  [26] Robert Boyazitov & Regina Avvakumova Russia
51  [26] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
53  [25] Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
53  [25] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
53  [25] Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
56  [24] Petr Kulikov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
57  [23] Ivan Korkovidov & Alina Gareeva Russia
58  [22] Aleksey Anelikov & Elizaveta Yuzhakova Russia
58  [22] Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
58  [22] Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
61  [21] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
61  [21] Artem Markov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
61  [21] Aleksey Potapov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
61  [21] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
65  [20] Roman Syrykh & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
65  [20] Aleksandr Tokarev & Irina Chureeva Russia
67  [19] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
67  [19] Kirill Kostryukov & Alena Shakhova Russia
67  [19] Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
67  [19] Semen Sidorenko & Marina Mamontova Russia
71  [18] Anton Burgardt & Mariya Maksakova Russia
72  [17] Vadim Marks & Kristina Avagyan Russia
72  [17] Aleksander Sokolov & Aleksandra Afonskaya Russia
74  [16] Oleg Korepov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak Russia
75  [15] Denis Beybutov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
75  [15] Oleg Kudin & Vera Erpuleva Russia
75  [15] Kirill Kurbatov & Anna Kareva Russia
78  [14] Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
78  [14] Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
80  [11] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
81  [8] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia

Round 1 (top 122)

82  [31] Semen Kokuev & Irina Oganesova Russia
83  [30] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
84  [29] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
84  [29] Egor Maslov & Olga Balueva Russia
84  [29] Aleksey Sapozhkin & Darya Uraeva Russia
84  [29] Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
88  [28] Pavel Lysyy & Elena Malysheva Russia
89  [27] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
89  [27] Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
91  [26] Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
91  [26] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
91  [26] Andrey Scherbak & Kseniya Khoroshilova Russia
91  [26] Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
91  [26] Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
96  [25] Dmitriy Koshechkin & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
97  [24] Mikhail Tarasov & Natalya Ryzhakova Russia
97  [24] Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
97  [24] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
100  [23] Petros Avetisjan & Olga Efremova Russia
100  [23] Leonid Koliev & Natalya Denisova Russia
100  [23] Aleksandr Shishlenkov & Mariya Makletsova Russia
103  [22] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
104  [21] Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
105  [20] Daniil Arbekov & Sofiya Serdyukova Russia
105  [20] Ilya Konyaev & Elizaveta Bazdyreva Russia
107  [19] Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
108  [17] Ivan Scherbinin & Oksana Matvienko Russia
109  [16] Andrey Konev & Vladlena Lapshina Russia
110  [14] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Sofya Savenkova Russia
110  [14] Ilya Zelenin & Kristina Shkliaeva Russia
112  [13] Pavel Kozin & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
113  [12] Aleksandr Leunin & Viktoriya Vetrova Russia
113  [12] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
115  [10] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
116  [9] Nikita Kalmykov & Alena Uvarova Russia
116  [9] Lev Polevschikov & Anna Andreeva Russia
118  [4] Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
118  [4] Vladislav Vlasov & Irina Kotova Russia
120  [3] Sergey Kolobov & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
121  [2] Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
121  [2] Nikita Nebukin & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}