Results from Grand Prix Dynamo - IDSF Youth Latin Sunday, 06 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 06 March 2011

IDSF Youth Latin Sunday, 06 March 2011

Final

1  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
2  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
3  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
4  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
5  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
6  Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Mariya Sidlova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [27] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
8  [24] Nikita Evstafiev & Angelina Batrasheva Russia
9  [23] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russia
10  [20] Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
11  [19] Anton Filippov & Darya Ryazanova Russia
12  [13] Maksim Melikhov & Tatyana Nastechena Russia

Quarter-final

13  [27] Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
14  [26] Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
14  [26] Leonid Khozhaynov & Tatyana Ryabukha Russia
14  [26] Vladislav Lelyuk & Mariya Vodopyanova Ukraine
17  [25] Nikolay Alekseev & Valeria Zakharova Russia
17  [25] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
19  [19] Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
19  [19] Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
21  [18] Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
22  [15] Dmitriy Aronov & Olga Zakhlenyuk Byelorussia
23  [13] Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
24  [12] Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [23] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
26  [21] Semen Sidorenko & Marina Mamontova Russia
26  [21] Roman Syrykh & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
28  [20] Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
29  [19] Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
29  [19] Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
31  [18] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
31  [18] Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
33  [17] Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
33  [17] Valentin Pozdnyakov & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
35  [16] Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
36  [15] Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
37  [14] Roman Cheshuin & Alexandra Davydova Russia
37  [14] Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
39  [13] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
39  [13] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
39  [13] Nikita Klyuchko & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
39  [13] Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
43  [12] Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
43  [12] Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
45  [11] Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Mariya Zykova Russia
46  [10] Denis Beybutov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
47  [9] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
48  [8] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

49  [25] Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
50  [24] Petros Avetisjan & Olga Efremova Russia
50  [24] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
52  [23] Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Pushkareva Russia
52  [23] Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
52  [23] Artem Scherbukha & Maria Ananeva Russia
52  [23] Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia
52  [23] Mikhail Zloschastev & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
57  [22] Konstantin Zinoviev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
58  [21] Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
59  [20] Nikita Lobach & Alena Yagodovskaya Russia
60  [19] Mikhail Gorelikov & Ekaterina Novosiltseva Russia
60  [19] Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
60  [19] Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
63  [17] Kirill Kurbatov & Anna Kareva Russia
63  [17] Pavel Lysyy & Elena Malysheva Russia
65  [16] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
65  [16] Aleksandr Panasyuk & Valeriya Fokina Russia
65  [16] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
65  [16] Vseslav Sychev & Olesya Gorbunova Russia
69  [15] Oleg Chernykh & Olga Lukina Russia
69  [15] Aleksey Laptev & Alena Krokhina Russia
71  [14] Dmitriy Blinov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
71  [14] Dmitriy Chukanov & Anna Lopatina Russia
71  [14] Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
71  [14] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
71  [14] Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
71  [14] Aleksey Zakharov & Ulyana Monakhova Russia
77  [13] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
77  [13] Nikita Chernov & Mariya Kalugina Russia
77  [13] Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
77  [13] Petr Kulikov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
77  [13] Kirill Petrichenko & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
82  [12] Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
82  [12] Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
84  [11] Anton Burgardt & Mariya Maksakova Russia
84  [11] Alexander Skvortsov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
86  [10] Dmitriy Koshechkin & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
86  [10] Aleksey Potapov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
88  [8] Ilya Egerev & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
88  [8] Nikita Starikov & Maria Tarasova Russia
90  [7] Timur Bakaev & Arina Stafeeva Russia
90  [7] Vladislav Butrim & Anna Fedorova Russia
92  [6] Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
93  [4] Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
94  [3] Egor Maslov & Olga Balueva Russia
95  Vladislav Bogdanov & Karina Nikolskaya Russia
95  Andrey Scherbak & Kseniya Khoroshilova Russia

Round 1 (top 116)

97  [40] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
97  [40] Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
99  [39] Egor Kartashov & Alesya Mamula Russia
99  [39] Ivan Korkovidov & Alina Gareeva Russia
99  [39] Ilya Zelenin & Kristina Shkliaeva Russia
102  [36] Nikita Kalmykov & Alena Uvarova Russia
103  [35] Daniil Arbekov & Sofiya Serdyukova Russia
103  [35] Vladimir Telegin & Alesya Dovgal Russia
105  [34] Artur Khayrullin & Ellina Shakirova Russia
105  [34] Ilya Sergeev & Kseniya Kem Russia
107  [33] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
108  [31] Sergey Kolobov & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
109  [30] Ilya Konyaev & Elizaveta Bazdyreva Russia
109  [30] Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
111  [25] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
112  [23] Valery Strelkov & Polina Demchenko Russia
113  [20] Nikita Nebukin & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
114  [19] Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
115  [18] Lev Polevschikov & Anna Andreeva Russia
116  [8] Roman Ulanov & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}