Results from Grand Prix Dynamo - Junior-II Ballroom Sunday, 06 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 06 March 2011

Junior-II Ballroom Sunday, 06 March 2011

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
2  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
3  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
4  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
5  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
6  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [27] Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
8  [25] Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
9  [23] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
10  [17] Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
11  [13] Yaroslav Bolotov & Darya Meshkova Russia
11  [13] Timofey Savchuk & Antonina Maksimova Russia
13  [6] Aleksandr Scherban & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [34] Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
15  [24] Ivan Kolpaschikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
16  [22] Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
17  [20] Ilya Gogolev & Viktoriya Gorina Russia
17  [20] Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
19  [15] Nikita Volkov & Svetlana Senko Russia
20  [14] Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
21  [13] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Kristina Korsunova Russia
22  [12] Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Sadokhina Russia
22  [12] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
24  [6] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
25  [4] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [28] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
26  [28] Gleb Vasilev & Yana Rozhnova Russia
28  [27] Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
28  [27] Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
28  [27] Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
31  [24] Dimitrii Cernei & Marinela Bezer Moldova
32  [23] Vladimir Shashkin & Yuliya Lukyanova Russia
33  [22] Anton Erofeev & Marija Mukhina Russia
34  [21] Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
34  [21] Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
36  [20] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
37  [19] Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Veronika Zakharchuk Russia
38  [18] Evgeniy Khramtsov & Dayana Babushkina Russia
39  [16] Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
40  [14] Aleksey Palyutin & Anastasiya Ustimova Russia
41  [13] Ilya Stepanov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
41  [13] Roman Ulanov & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
41  [13] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
41  [13] Igor Zhivov & Lyubov Pavlova Russia
45  [12] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
46  [10] Roman Chechetkin & Elena Artemeva Russia
47  [8] Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
47  [8] Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk Russia
47  [8] Igor Vynar & Anastasiya Samsonova Russia

Round 1 (top 81)

50  [31] Denis Raev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
50  [31] Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
52  [30] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
53  [29] Nikita Panov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
53  [29] Dmitriy Stashko & Karina Sheina Russia
55  [28] Fedor Baskov & Darya Matrosova Russia
56  [27] Ilya Voyush & Polina Vakulenko Russia
57  [25] Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
58  [24] Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
58  [24] Ilya Sablyukov & Alisa Zachinyaeva Russia
60  [23] Maksim Petrusenko & Irina Shafeeva Russia
60  [23] Kirill Zaytsev & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russia
62  [22] Arseniy Lozhkin & Anastasiya Nagornaya Russia
63  [21] Dmitriy Meyzer & Elena Dnischenko Russia
64  [20] Dmitri Oleynikov & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
65  [19] Igor Demkin & Darya Zavrazhnova Russia
65  [19] Yuriy Yushmanov & Polina Pankova Russia
67  [18] Valeriy Podbrezskiy & Viktoriya Ivankovich Russia
68  [17] Daniil Miroshnichenko & Aleksandra Basova Russia
69  [15] Aleksandr Volkov & Alina Bratchikova Ukraine
70  [14] Danila Dolgoshein & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
71  [13] Denis Chesnokov & Alina Volodina Russia
72  [10] Pavel Kabeshov & Mariya Vavilova Russia
72  [10] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
74  [9] Vasiliy Vovchuk & Anna Shengeliya Russia
75  [8] Denis Utekhin & Yana Dyakonova Russia
76  [5] Artem Dmitriev & Tamara Shlykova Russia
76  [5] Yaroslav Kramarev & Karina Korol Russia
78  [3] Nikita Umanskiy & Anastasiya Petrunina Russia
79  [1] Konstantin Zakhvatov & Ekaterina Kozyreva Russia
80  Vladislav Koval & Olga Novikova Russia
80  Maksim Smirnov & Anna Ryzhonok Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}