Results from Grand Prix Dynamo - Junior-II Latin Monday, 07 March 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 06 March 2011

Junior-II Latin Monday, 07 March 2011

Final

1  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
3  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan Russia
4  Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
5  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
6  Timofey Savchuk & Antonina Maksimova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [25] Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
8  [23] Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
9  [19] Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
10  [14] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
10  [14] Ivan Kolpaschikov & Veronika Dichka Russia
12  [7] Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [29] Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Veronika Zakharchuk Russia
14  [28] Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
15  [26] Nikita Yakubov & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
16  [25] Dimitrii Cernei & Marinela Bezer Moldova
16  [25] Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
18  [24] Andrey Sukhotin & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
19  [22] Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
20  [20] Aleksandr Scherban & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russia
21  [16] Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
21  [16] Nikita Murzin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
23  [8] Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
24  [1] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [31] Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
25  [31] Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
27  [29] Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
27  [29] Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
27  [29] Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
30  [28] Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
31  [26] Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
32  [25] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
32  [25] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
32  [25] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
35  [24] Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
36  [20] Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
36  [20] Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
38  [17] Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
39  [16] Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
40  [15] Emil Kashapov & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
40  [15] Dmitriy Meyzer & Elena Dnischenko Russia
42  [13] Nikita Ivanov & Mariya Papoyan Russia
42  [13] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
44  [10] Dmitriy Beresteny & Alena Kolesnikova Russia
44  [10] Maksim Motyshen & Oksana Motyshen Russia
46  [9] Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
47  [8] Gleb Vasilev & Yana Rozhnova Russia
48  [7] Ilya Stepanov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia

Round 1 (top 89)

49  [32] Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
50  [30] Denis Raev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
51  [29] Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
51  [29] Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
53  [27] Dmitriy Stashko & Karina Sheina Russia
53  [27] Denis Utekhin & Yana Dyakonova Russia
53  [27] Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Russia
56  [26] Maksim Lavrikov & Elina Aksyuk Russia
57  [25] Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Talypina Russia
58  [24] Nikita Panov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
59  [23] Danila Dolgoshein & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
59  [23] Andrey Fedchenko & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
59  [23] Gay Miralashvili & Katalina Yakovenko Russia
62  [22] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Kristina Korsunova Russia
63  [21] Aleksey Mirskov & Olga Dubynina Russia
64  [20] Denis Dorokhov & Eleonora Dorokhova Russia
65  [19] Konstantin Fuchizhi & Darya Semina Russia
66  [17] Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
67  [16] Igor Vynar & Anastasiya Samsonova Russia
68  [15] Dmitri Oleynikov & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
68  [15] Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Russia
70  [14] Pavel Spiridonychev & Vlada Nazarova Russia
71  [13] Ilya Korostin & Viktoriya Isaeva Russia
71  [13] Maksim Kozlov & Nadezhda Khatskevich Russia
73  [12] Artem Dmitriev & Tamara Shlykova Russia
73  [12] Evgeniy Leonov & Mariya Kopytova Russia
73  [12] Gleb Sorokin & Mariya Shapkina Russia
73  [12] Sergey Zavalyshev & Margarita Evseeva Russia
77  [11] Denis Lebedev & Polina Boretskaya Russia
78  [10] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
79  [9] Vladislav Komshin & Dzhamilya Vafina Russia
79  [9] Yaroslav Kramarev & Karina Korol Russia
81  [8] Aleksandr Volkov & Alina Bratchikova Ukraine
82  [7] Mikhail Kretov & Mariya Pshenichnikova-Orlova Russia
82  [7] Nikita Umanskiy & Anastasiya Petrunina Russia
84  [6] Arseniy Shtelokov & Kseniya Paninskaya Russia
84  [6] Maksim Smirnov & Anna Ryzhonok Russia
86  [5] Ruslan Lyalin & Nailya Shigabutdinova Russia
86  [5] Lev Pugachev & Zlata Sedova Russia
88  [4] Valeriy Podbrezskiy & Viktoriya Ivankovich Russia
89  [1] Denis Chesnokov & Alina Volodina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}