Results from Grand Prix Dynamo - Juvenile-II Latin Monday, 07 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 06 March 2011

Juvenile-II Latin Monday, 07 March 2011

Final

1  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
2  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
3  Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Anna Basyuk Russia
4  Kirill Kuzmin & Anna Samusenko Russia
5  Vladislav Kozhevnikov & Anna Burchenko Russia
6  Aleksey Zakharov & Mariya Plyaskina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [25] Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Russia
7  [25] Daniil Safronov & Mariya Nikitina Russia
9  [24] Aleksandr Goryakin & Aleksandra Sytchenko Russia
9  [24] Yakov Predko & Natalya Yanushkevich Russia
11  [18] Artem Nasretdinov & Milana Zenkova Russia
12  [17] Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russia
13  [16] Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Russia
13  [16] Kirill Peshkov & Kristina Komadynko Russia

Quarter-final

15  [23] Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina Russia
16  [22] Nikita Laba & Anastasiya Grishakova Russia
17  [21] Gleb Naumkin & Ekaterina Kopeina Russia
18  [20] Daniel Artemev & Irma Bolotaeva Russia
18  [20] Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
18  [20] Sevastyan Smyshnikov & Alina Platonova Russia
21  [18] Danil Aleksandrov & Anna Starostenko Russia
21  [18] Nikita Kolotukhin & Varvara Sveridonova Russia
21  [18] Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
24  [16] Timofey Kalyakin & Olga Tlustenko Russia
25  [15] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
26  [13] Daniil Boyarkevich & Elizaveta Artemova Russia
27  [7] Artem Chikhanatskiy & Olesya Fedoruk Russia

Round 1 (top 51)

28  [26] Sergey Bykovskiy & Sofya Grechkina Russia
28  [26] Roman Ryzhov & Ekaterina Ryzhkova Russia
30  [25] Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha Russia
31  [24] Roman Vsevolodov & Sofya Gorokhova Russia
32  [23] Maksim Tuzhilkin & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
32  [23] Igor Vanyukov & Margarita Zvorykina Russia
34  [21] Artem Podorvanov & Olga Georgieva Russia
35  [18] Marat Fetkullov & Elizaveta Dolzhikova Russia
35  [18] Aleksey Saprykin & Eliza Turgeneva Russia
35  [18] Andrey Soshnev & Mariya Privalova Russia
38  [17] Danil Kolupaev & Mariya Bazhina Russia
39  [16] Leonid Reshetnikov & Kristina Knyazeva Russia
40  [15] Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
41  [14] Eldar Alibekov & Natalia Volkova Russia
42  [13] Ivan Duplinskikh & Anna Kislova Russia
42  [13] Sergey Martyanov & Yana Platonova Russia
42  [13] Dmitriy Varygin & Tatyana Popova Russia
45  [11] Saveliy Komarov & Margarita Lenkina Russia
45  [11] Mikhail Marin & Anna Volkova Russia
47  [9] Egor Kudryavtsev & Anastasiya Bushueva Russia
48  [7] Roman Glavatskil & Sofya Artemeva Russia
48  [7] Ilya Martynovich & Elizaveta Romashina Russia
50  [5] Pavel Troschenko & Kristina Panaskova Russia
51  [4] Konstantin Trebuntsov & Kseniya Kashuba Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}