Results from Grand Prix Dynamo - Juvenile-II Standard Sunday, 06 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo
Russia - Moscow Sunday, 06 March 2011

Juvenile-II Standard Sunday, 06 March 2011

Final

1  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russia
2  Timofey Kalyakin & Olga Tlustenko Russia
3  Nikita Kolotukhin & Varvara Sveridonova Russia
4  Aleksey Zakharov & Mariya Plyaskina Russia
5  Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Anna Basyuk Russia
6  Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Daniil Safronov & Mariya Nikitina Russia
7  [22] Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova Russia
9  [21] Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
10  [16] Kirill Peshkov & Kristina Komadynko Russia
11  [15] Artem Podorvanov & Olga Georgieva Russia
12  [12] Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [21] Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
13  [21] Kirill Kuzmin & Anna Samusenko Russia
15  [20] Nikita Laba & Anastasiya Grishakova Russia
15  [20] Sevastyan Smyshnikov & Alina Platonova Russia
17  [17] Gleb Naumkin & Ekaterina Kopeina Russia
18  [16] Konstantin Startsev & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya Russia
18  [16] Igor Vanyukov & Margarita Zvorykina Russia
20  [13] Maksim Tuzhilkin & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
20  [13] Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
22  [11] Artem Chikhanatskiy & Olesya Fedoruk Russia
22  [11] Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha Russia
24  [2] Ivan Duplinskikh & Anna Kislova Russia

Round 1 (top 44)

25  [31] Sergey Bykovskiy & Sofya Grechkina Russia
26  [30] Leonid Reshetnikov & Kristina Knyazeva Russia
27  [25] Roman Vsevolodov & Sofya Gorokhova Russia
28  [23] Danila Akhmetov & Alena Potekhina Russia
29  [21] Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
30  [20] Maksim Moiseev & Valeriya Labyntseva Russia
31  [17] Roman Glavatskil & Sofya Artemeva Russia
32  [16] Pavel Troschenko & Kristina Panaskova Russia
32  [16] Nikita Voennov & Ekaterina Rakcheeva Russia
34  [15] Aleksey Saprykin & Eliza Turgeneva Russia
35  [14] Marat Fetkullov & Elizaveta Dolzhikova Russia
36  [12] Saveliy Komarov & Margarita Lenkina Russia
37  [9] Dmitriy Varygin & Tatyana Popova Russia
38  [8] Egor Kudryavtsev & Anastasiya Bushueva Russia
38  [8] Dmitriy Motush & Darina Nuzhdina Russia
38  [8] Andrey Soshnev & Mariya Privalova Russia
41  [4] Evgeniy Evtushenko & Natalya Shitova Russia
41  [4] Mikhail Pavlov & Mariya Kunitskaya Russia
43  [3] Danil Kolupaev & Mariya Bazhina Russia
44  [2] Fedor Shkurov & Ekaterina Lisogor Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}