Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2010 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 07 March 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2010
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 March 2010

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 07 March 2010

Final

1  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
2  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
3  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Darya Shelestova Russia
4  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
5  Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russia
6  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Fedor Polyanskiy & Karina Galustyan Russia
8  Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
9  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
10  Nikolai Elizariev & Olga Nikolajeva Russia
10  Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
12  Artem Gorelov & Anastasiya Borscheva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
14  Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
15  Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
16  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
17  Stas Mikhailichenko & Anna Rychagova Russia
17  Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
19  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
20  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
20  Artem Sorokin & Oksana Borovleva Russia
22  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
23  Maksim Gerasimov & Irina Konina Russia
24  Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Aleksey Boychenko & Anastasiya Grigoreva Russia
25  Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
25  Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
25  Egor Petrov & Kseniya Lukyanova Russia
29  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
29  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
31  Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
31  Pavel Povaliaev & Sofya Panchenko Russia
33  Dmitriy Romanov & Olga Cherepanova Russia
33  Andrey Semakin & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
35  Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russia
35  Mikhail Kapusta & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
35  Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
38  Dmitriy Belov & Alena Vitsan Russia
38  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
40  Konstantin Belenko & Alena Kan Russia
40  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
40  Albert Sabirov & Margarita Belova Russia
43  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
44  Egor Bobrov & Anna Buglova Russia
45  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
45  Denis Miroshnichenko & Angelina Kuryshova Russia
47  Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
47  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia

Round 3 (top 85)

49  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
49  Artem Kuchev & Anastasia Antelava Russia
49  Aleksandr Nikushin & Anna Galysheva Russia
52  Andrey Kalinichenko & Mariya Kolycheva Russia
52  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
52  Givi Vardanidze & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
55  Vladislav Khudyakov & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
55  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
57  Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
57  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
57  Artem Seleznev & Darya Makarova Russia
57  Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
57  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
62  Andrey Anurov & Ulyana Maslovskaya Russia
62  Mikhail Radionov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
62  Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
62  Evgeniy Shekhovtsov & Natalia Usoltseva Russia
62  Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia
67  Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
68  Sergey Chebyshev & Kseniya Myasnikova Russia
68  Aleksander Leivikov & Alexandra Lyulikova Israel
70  Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
70  Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
70  Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russia
73  Anton Korolenko & Nadezhda Marchenko Russia
73  Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Russia
73  Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Russia
73  Aleksandr Rodygin & Anna Efimova Russia
77  Pavel Katunin & Olga Khvesko Russia
78  Andrey Bordachuk & Nadezhda Grekova Russia
78  Igor Cheldiev & Alina Fedorenko Russia
80  Anton Frantsev & Ekaterina Frantseva Russia
80  Ilya Neugodnikov & Tatyana Nemovlenko Russia
80  Dmitri Semionov & Olga Ertseva Russia
83  Vadim Rodionov & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
84  Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
85  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Mariya Rybakova Russia

Round 2 (top 143)

86  Aleksandr Alekhov & Kristina Cheremnykh Russia
86  Andrey Gnedash & Alina Shubstorskaya Russia
86  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
89  Vsevolod Ektov & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
89  Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Russia
89  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
89  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
93  Konstantin Astafiev & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
93  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
93  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
93  Andrey Stadnichenko & Alena Lomot Russia
97  Dmitri Karabanov & Daria Emelianova Russia
97  Denis Nechaev & Mariya Shirshova Russia
97  Dmitriy Nikitin & Yuliya Kuyachenkova Russia
97  Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russia
97  Maksim Varlamov & Marina Sukhikh Russia
102  Valentin Dimitrov & Alla Nesterenko Russia
102  Edgar Kokoev & Marina Kapishnikova Russia
102  Pavel Shishov & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
105  Konstantin Andreev & Darya Parshina Russia
105  Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
105  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
108  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
108  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
110  Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russia
110  Grigoriy Yagudaev & Nataliya Rakusova Russia
112  Vladimirs Kozevnikovs & Signe Melkina Latvia
113  Vadim Antsiferov & Kristina Androsenko Russia
113  Roman Kopnin & Olga Puzanova Russia
113  Evgeny Lazarev & Elizaveta Gandzyuk Russia
116  Sergey Bliznyuk & Vlada Gonieva Russia
117  Vitali Nestsiarovich & Yana Kuzeeva Byelorussia
117  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
119  Vladimir Bobkov & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
119  Kays Nofal & Anna Babchenko Russia
119  Ilia Potapov & Inna Semashko Russia
119  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
123  Sergey Ternovskikh & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
124  Anton Bessonov & Tatyana Federyakina Russia
124  Gleb Bykov & Anna Sviridova Russia
124  Vadim Kardash & Elena Skvortsova Russia
124  Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Russia
128  Artem Kozlov & Anastasia Kriukova Russia
128  Anton Zvonilov & Elena Pyatina Russia
130  Vladimir Degay & Olesya Sleptsova Russia
130  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia
130  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
133  Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
133  Ilya Batov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
133  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
133  Denis Krivonogov & Julia Kharlamova Russia
137  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Darya Fomina Russia
138  Aleksandr Bocharov & Kseniya Kartasheva Russia
138  Igor Rudakov & Irena Rudakova Russia
140  Andrey Bubnov & Elena Grebkina Russia
140  Kirill Muromtsev & Arina Sadykova Russia
142  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
143  Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Russia

Round 1 (top 228)

144  Anton Efremov & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
144  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
144  Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
144  Nikita Kupreykin & Nina Oshlokova Russia
144  Dmitri Lopatin & Elena Kochneva Russia
144  Ivan Malkov & Diana Filatova Russia
144  Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
151  Andrey Dudin & Elena Shalina Russia
151  Gennadiy Monokhin & Svetlana Glukhareva Russia
151  Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
154  Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
154  Vitaliy Novikov & Anastasya Ermisheva Russia
154  Ivan Volkov & Maria Shumeeva Russia
157  Mikhail Averin & Viktoriya Khamueva Russia
157  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
157  Artem Kochet & Anzhelika Li Russia
157  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
157  Artem Pogudin & Zinaida Larshina Russia
157  Aleksander Sorochinski & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
157  Ilya Zakharov & Varvara Zverochkina Russia
164  Oleg Arapov & Kseniya Garina Russia
165  Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russia
165  Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
165  Aleksandr Reva & Kseniya Popova Russia
168  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
168  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
168  Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
171  Denis Vasin & Tamila Sivolobova Russia
172  Andrei Podkas & Yana Grabitskaya Byelorussia
173  Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
173  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
173  Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
173  Konstantin Telegin & Mariya Podmarkova Russia
177  Maksim Baryshev & Anastasiya Kotlova Russia
177  Ivan Ponomarev & Anastasiya Smirnova Russia
179  Anton Agafonov & Lyudmila Vlasova Russia
179  Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
179  Petr Pyrkov & Lyudmila Usmanova Russia
182  Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Russia
182  Andrey Paramonov & Anastasiya Inzam Russia
182  Anton Timofeev & Alena Krokhina Russia
182  Semen Zaslavskiy & Mariya Bugrimova Russia
186  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
186  Alexey Troshin & Anna Khomyakova Russia
188  Artem Sheroukhov & Elena Smagina Russia
188  Aleksey Styazhkin & Yuliya Krot Russia
190  Sergey Chetin & Valeriya Okateva Russia
190  Radmir Rafikov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
192  Konstantin Vasilenko & Tatyana Simonova Russia
193  Vladislav Otdelkin & Alla Otdelkina Russia
193  Aleksandr Zolotarev & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
195  Sergey Pavlov & Bella Aleshina Russia
195  Dmitry Trubenkov & Valentina Kondratieva Russia
197  Vitaliy Adam & Angelina Bondarenko Russia
197  Stanislav Eremeev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
197  Georgiy Perelygin & Angelina Grigaytes Russia
200  Dmitry Vakin & Ekaterina Karunina Russia
200  Oleg Visekha & Diana Smolina Russia
200  Aleksey Zhukov & Evgeniya Savina Russia
203  Aleksey Chadin & Natalya Berendakova Russia
203  Anton Uspenskiy & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
205  Ivan Bykov & Anastasiya Saraykina Russia
205  Andrey Matev & Viktoriya Budnikova Russia
205  Andrey Pecherskiy & Elena Kadash Ukraine
205  Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
205  Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
210  Dmitriy Balabin & Regina Dzhuraeva Russia
210  Nikolay Kruts & Evgeniya Shmeleva Russia
210  Aleksandr Lukyanov & Anastasiya Moskovko Russia
210  Vladislav Otsechkin & Elizaveta Zakharova Russia
214  Vadim Marin & Margarita Nikolaeva Russia
215  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
216  Konstantin Akmaev & Mariya Podgorbunskaya Russia
216  Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Angelina Medvedeva Russia
216  Andrey Shevandrin & Nataliya Petrunina Russia
219  Evgeniy Brevnov & Irina Samodanova Russia
220  Konstantin Kamenev & Marina Noskova Russia
220  Iliya Krjuchkov & Natalya Finogenova Russia
220  Pavel Tarabykin & Yana Kovaleva Russia
223  Aleksandr Belugin & Evgeniya Gerasimchuk Russia
223  Sergey Yatskevich & Nataliya Dubrovo Russia
225  Vasiliy Drozdov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
226  Ignatiy Demidov & Mariya Rakova Russia
226  Oleg Trifonov & Anastasia Anisimova Russia
228  Ivan Ivanov & Darya Shuvalova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}