Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2010 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 06 March 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2010
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 March 2010

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 06 March 2010

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
3  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
4  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
5  Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovakia
6  Aleksey Ivanov & Irina Firsova Russia
7  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
9  Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
10  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
11  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
12  Aleksandr Volodin & Anna Manaenkova Russia
13  Gennady Geraskin & Polina Evdokimova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Ilya Gogotov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russia
14  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
14  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
17  Aleksey Voronin & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
18  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Antonova Russia
19  Kirill Pavlov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
20  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
20  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
22  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
23  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
24  Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Igor Malyshev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
26  Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
27  Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
28  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
28  Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
28  Yuriy Shtubov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
28  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
32  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
33  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
33  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Oksana Averianova Russia
33  Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
33  Ivan Popov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
33  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
38  Ilya Chernyakov & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
39  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
39  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
41  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
42  Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
42  Denis Shardin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
44  Gorislav Yachmenyov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
45  Yuriy Bolshakov & Valeriya Karateeva Russia
46  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
47  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
48  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Zeps Russia
49  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia

Round 2 (top 97)

50  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
51  Vladimir Degay & Olesya Sleptsova Russia
51  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
51  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
54  Aleksandr Alekhov & Kristina Cheremnykh Russia
55  Andrey Kornev & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
55  Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
57  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
57  Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
59  Viktor Kurenkov & Yuliya Igonina Russia
59  Serguei Vylivnoi & Olga Malakhaeva Russia
61  Alexei Blokhin & Yulia Virshke Russia
61  Mikhail Markov & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
63  Gleb Bykov & Anna Sviridova Russia
63  Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
65  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
65  Roman Nelyubov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
67  Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
68  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
68  Alexandr Tsyganov & Anna Kopeykina Russia
70  Dmitriy Kapusta & Mariya Savushkina Russia
70  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
70  Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russia
73  Igor Akinshin & Polina Pronina Russia
73  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
73  Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russia
76  Artem Gridnev & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
76  Artem Shekhovtsov & Ekaterina Kartashova Russia
78  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
78  Vladimir Vyatkin & Ekaterina Malakhova Russia
80  Georgy Dikarev & Alexandra Kaplina Russia
80  Konstantin Telegin & Mariya Podmarkova Russia
82  Ilya Potapov & Anna Martynova Russia
83  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
83  Evgeniy Burnevskiy & Daria Korobkova Russia
83  Sergey Mazyaev & Valeriya Davydova Russia
86  Andrey Fetisov & Darya Filippova Russia
86  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
86  Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russia
86  Aleksandr Rodionov & Yana Kudryavtseva Russia
90  Andrey Paramonov & Anastasiya Inzam Russia
91  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
92  Denis Davydov & Anastasiya Podrechneva Russia
92  Mikhail Nazarov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
92  Maksim Zimin & Sabina Khasieva Russia
95  Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
95  Evgeniy Vakulenko & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia
97  Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia

Round 1 (top 178)

98  Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
99  Valentin Dimitrov & Alla Nesterenko Russia
99  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
99  Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russia
102  Dmitri Divtsov & Veronika Gumenyak Russia
102  Ilya Kabachiy & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
102  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
105  Pavel Isobaev & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
106  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Yuliya Solodovnik Russia
106  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
108  Konstantin Grachev & Mariya Naumova Russia
108  Oleg Kudin & Vera Erpuleva Russia
108  Dmitriy Nikitin & Yuliya Kuyachenkova Russia
108  Anton Zvonilov & Elena Pyatina Russia
112  Oleg Bazhin & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
112  Ilya Bronitskiy & Tatyana Kotova Russia
112  Sergey Koshkin & Anastasiya Goldina Russia
112  Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
112  Alexei Poliakov & Natalia Poliakova Russia
112  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasia Dikova Russia
118  Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
119  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Mariya Rybakova Russia
120  Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
120  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
120  Aleksandr Kulakov & Mariya Zirenko Russia
120  Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
124  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
125  Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
125  Dmitri Semionov & Olga Ertseva Russia
127  Igor Emelyanov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
127  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
129  Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
130  Pavel Alekseev & Anna Romanova Russia
130  Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
130  Ilya Neugodnikov & Tatyana Nemovlenko Russia
130  Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
134  Sergey Chetin & Valeriya Okateva Russia
134  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
134  Roman Gusev & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
134  Kirill Kostryukov & Anastasiya Uvarova Russia
134  Aleksandr Shirenin & Ekaterina Fokina Russia
139  Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
139  Andrey Drachkov & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
139  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
139  Vladimir Logachev & Darya Kochetkova Russia
143  Andrey Bubnov & Elena Grebkina Russia
143  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
143  Sergey Kozaderov & Anastasiya Lysakova Russia
143  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Anastasia Orlova Russia
147  Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
148  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
148  Sergey Kulyabin & Irina Khlebnikova Russia
148  Georgiy Perelygin & Angelina Grigaytes Russia
148  Pavel Shibanov & Anastasiya Khrycheva Russia
152  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
152  Ilya Mishin & Vladislava Kirkina Russia
152  Roman Yagudaev & Zalina Magomedova Russia
155  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
155  Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
155  Nikolay Kozlov & Nadezhda Guseva Russia
155  Aleksandr Petunin & Darya Lazareva Russia
155  Vladimir Zorin & Anastasiya Egorenkova Russia
160  Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
160  Dmitriy Mikaya & Anna Tyuryumova Russia
162  Dmitriy Balabin & Regina Dzhuraeva Russia
162  Ivan Scherbinin & Oksana Matvienko Russia
164  Petr Ignatov & Olga Ampleeva Russia
164  Oleg Maksimov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
164  Yaroslav Sapelkin & Mariya Chernyshova Russia
164  Alexey Troshin & Anna Khomyakova Russia
164  Kirill Verekhin & Marina Varichenko Russia
169  Konstantin Akmaev & Mariya Podgorbunskaya Russia
169  Andrey Bogdanov & Oksana Yakubova Russia
169  Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
169  Andrey Shevandrin & Nataliya Petrunina Russia
173  Ivan Bykov & Anastasiya Saraykina Russia
173  Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
175  Ivan Baganov & Anastasiya Burova Russia
175  Eduard Kim & Antonina Krupkina Russia
175  Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russia
175  Vladislav Semenov & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}