Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2010 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 07 March 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2010
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 March 2010

Junior II Latin Sunday, 07 March 2010

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
3  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
4  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russia
5  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
6  Anton Dobriyan & Angelina Batrasheva Russia
7  Dmitriy Kononov & Mariya Rzhevusskaya Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [24] Arturs-karols Junelis & Zaklina Sola Latvia
9  [23] Dmitriy Bayanov & Margarita Fomichenko Russia
9  [23] Timofey Savchuk & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
11  [19] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
12  [18] Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
13  [15] Grigoriy Parygin & Aleksandra Skripkina Russia
14  [11] Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Mayorova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [25] Vladimir Rotan & Valeriya Poklad Russia
16  [24] Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
17  [23] Aleksey Anelikov & Elizaveta Yuzhakova Russia
17  [23] Dmitriy Staev & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
19  [22] Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
20  [15] Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
21  [11] Igor Matveev & Valeriya Maruschak Russia
22  [10] Ignat Zaripov & Elena Tikhonova Russia
23  [9] Andrey Sukhotin & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
24  [8] Aleksey Usanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
25  [6] Adil Ormanaliev & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
26  [4] Nikita Ryleev & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

27  [25] Oleg Kuznetsov & Irina Kupriyanova Russia
28  [23] Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
28  [23] Domentiy Rakhmatulin & Anastasiya Shumskaya Russia
30  [22] Aleksey Mukhortov & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia
31  [20] Aleksandr Scherban & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russia
32  [19] Andrey Kosov & Anna Shafranova Russia
33  [18] Vladislav Antufev & Kristina Gracheva Russia
33  [18] Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
33  [18] Andrey Scherbak & Anna Gevorkyan Russia
36  [17] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Polina Dodonova Russia
36  [17] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
38  [16] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
39  [12] Anton Burgardt & Mariya Maksakova Russia
39  [12] Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
39  [12] Nikita Ivanchenko & Darya Shestakova Russia
42  [11] Aleksandr Vakulenko & Elena Ascheulova Russia
43  [10] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Yana Rozhnova Russia
44  [9] Daniil Arutyunov & Kira Budantseva Russia
45  [7] Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
46  [5] Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
47  [4] Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
48  [2] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
49  [1] Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Kseniya Avdeeva Russia

Round 1 (top 83)

50  [27] Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Russia
50  [27] Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
50  [27] Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
53  [26] Nykyta Aksyutyn & Arina Smirnova Russia
53  [26] Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
55  [25] Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
56  [24] Nikita Bukhmin & Anna Podnebesnaya Russia
56  [24] Viktor Shiryaev & Viktoriya Petrova Russia
58  [23] Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
59  [22] Evgeniy Zhovner & Yana Markina Russia
60  [19] Eduard Graf & Polina Vikulova Russia
60  [19] Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
60  [19] Aleksey Shilkin & Anastasiya Kondakova Russia
63  [18] Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
64  [16] Fedor Baskov & Darya Matrosova Russia
65  [15] Vladislav Bogdanov & Karina Nikolskaya Russia
66  [14] Kirill Krivov & Viktoriya Vetrova Russia
67  [13] Sergey Danilov & Alina Stepanova Russia
67  [13] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
69  [12] Semen Kolchin & Polina Dashina Russia
69  [12] Ivan Smirnov & Viktoriya Kuzmina Russia
71  [11] Kirill Avvakumov & Yana Lvova Russia
71  [11] Kirill Dotsenko & Tatyana Zhigaylo Russia
73  [10] Ilya Mikhalitsin & Kristina Kashirnikova Russia
73  [10] Aleksey Zabaluev & Yuliya Bindyug Russia
75  [9] Maksim Kozlov & Anastasiya Kozlova Russia
76  [8] Nikita Monakhov & Alena Glukhikh Russia
77  [7] Denis Utekhin & Anastasiya-mariya Sas Russia
78  [6] Ivan Grigorev & Ekaterina Shmeleva Russia
79  [3] Sergey Panin & Olga Kopeyko Russia
79  [3] Nikolay Smirnov & Yana Shtyben Russia
81  [2] Ruslan Rustaev & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
82  [1] Nikita Nebukin & Darya Bugay Russia
82  [1] Aleksandr Tsoy & Evgeniya Kvon Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}