Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2010 - Junior I Standard Sunday, 07 March 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2010
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 March 2010

Junior I Standard Sunday, 07 March 2010

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
3  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
4  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
5  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
6  Mikhail Ivanov & Veronika Zakharchuk Russia
7  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [24] Stepan Mikhaylov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
9  [22] Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Eva Gertsog Russia
10  [19] Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva Russia
11  [18] Ivan Kalinin & Evelina Bilalova Russia
12  [17] Nikita Yakubov & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
13  [11] Oleg Pshenichnikov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
13  [11] Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia

Quarter-final

15  [23] Sergey Novoseltsev & Mariya Oblakova Russia
15  [23] Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
15  [23] Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
18  [22] Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
19  [21] Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
20  [19] Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
21  [18] Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
22  [16] Danila Telpukhovskiy & Oliviya Ershova Russia
23  [14] Ilya Ryabets & Anastasiya Grekova Russia
24  [11] Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
25  [4] Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [23] Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
27  [20] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
28  [19] Aleksey Revonenko & Natalya Dudina Russia
28  [19] Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
30  [18] Nikita Murzin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
31  [17] Konstantin Golubtsov & Angelina Andryuschenko Russia
31  [17] Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
31  [17] Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
34  [16] Andrey Samuylov & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
35  [15] Kiril Borisov & Anna Dumina Russia
35  [15] Grigoriy Revonenko & Vitalina Lozovaya Russia
37  [14] Dmitriy Erofeev & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
38  [13] Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Russia
38  [13] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
40  [11] Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina Russia
40  [11] Vladislav Tkachev & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
42  [10] Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Russia
42  [10] Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
42  [10] Anton Kanevskiy & Evgeniya Lisitsina Russia
45  [8] Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Zenfirova Russia
46  [6] Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva Russia
47  [4] Ilya Golovchenko & Kseniya Trufanova Russia
48  [3] Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Russia
49  [1] Denis Dubov & Svetlana Zhukova Russia

Round 1 (top 81)

50  [23] Vyacheslav Pashkeev & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
50  [23] Egor Yurkevich & Viktoriya Glazkova Russia
52  [22] Nikita Golovanov & Alena Schubelka Russia
52  [22] Ali Tayekh & Tatyana Bogdanova Russia
54  [20] Maxim Cheshkov & Veronika Ovcharov Russia
55  [19] Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
56  [18] Timofey Evstropov & Ekaterina Kharkevich Russia
56  [18] Areg Mnatsakanyan & Polina Sakova Russia
58  [17] Zaur Dzurabov & Ekaterina Cherkashina Russia
59  [16] Ilya Polinkevich & Alina Schepanovskaya Russia
60  [15] Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
61  [14] Mikhail Kopunov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
61  [14] Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
61  [14] Dmitriy Savushkin & Ekaterina Pranitskaya Russia
64  [13] Aleksey Leontev & Angelina Bykova Russia
64  [13] Sergey Volkov & Darina Pavley Russia
64  [13] Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
67  [12] Anton Erofeev & Yana Dyakonova Russia
67  [12] Nikolay Kurkin & Mariya Dolgaeva Russia
69  [11] Leonid Proskuryakov & Kseniya Khmeleva Russia
69  [11] Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
71  [10] Nikita Myshev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
71  [10] Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
73  [9] Aleksandr Postnyy & Anna Chegulova Russia
74  [8] Viktor Plotnichenko & Arina Zyrina Russia
75  [7] Nikita Mikulskiy & Polina Kovrigina Russia
75  [7] Valeriy Zirin & Elina Sultanova Russia
77  [6] Aleksandr Alekhin & Aleksandra Nemira Russia
77  [6] Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
79  [5] Pavel Kabeshov & Mariya Vavilova Russia
80  [4] Stanislav Bogdanovskiy & Veronika Kovaleva Russia
81  Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}