Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2010 - Juvenile II 8 Dance Sunday, 07 March 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2010
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 March 2010

Juvenile II 8 Dance Sunday, 07 March 2010

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Grigoriy Rayskin & Taisiya Zubareva Russia
3  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
4  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
5  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
6  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Sheyn & Alisa Prokopenko Russia
8  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
9  Andrey Guselnikov & Anna Abrosimova Russia
10  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
11  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
12  Lev Mordvinkin & Aleksandra Pechenkina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Bogdan Onoprienko & Mariya Chernykh Russia
14  Denis Belik & Alena Plugar Russia
15  Nikolay Danshin & Anna Demidova Russia
15  Valentin Nesterov & Alina Novikova Russia
17  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
18  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
19  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
19  Anatoliy Petrov & Anna Veretnova Russia
21  Vladislav Stepanov & Kseniya Kraus Russia
22  Aleksandr Borisov & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
23  Vladislav Mamichev & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
24  Ilya Gordievskiy & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

25  Mikhail Kornev & Dariya Chursina Russia
25  Stanislav Mazur & Yuliya Degtyareva Russia
27  Aleksandr Melikov & Ekaterina Abushenko Russia
28  Danil Kebenko & Kristina Mashkova Russia
29  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
29  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
31  Andrey Nechaev & Elizaveta Solonenko Russia
32  Maksim Pugachev & Alina Sokolova Russia
32  Matvey Yasinovskiy & Yuliya Gribenyuk Russia
34  Andrey Finogenov & Viktoriya Kurbatova Russia
35  Maksim Maksimovskiy & Polina Davydenko Russia
35  Nikita Samuylov & Darya Razumova Russia
37  Mark Babinskiy & Alina Prorokova Russia
37  Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
39  Vasiliy Egorov & Kseniya Statova Russia
39  Semen Levanov & Kristina Bakulina Russia
41  Mikhail Lopatin & Elizaveta Kuzevich Russia
41  Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Elizaveta Savenko Russia
43  Egor Nesterenko & Kristina Sedunova Russia
43  Pavel Shumanov & Elena Ostapchuk Russia
45  Dmitriy Kasperovich & Tatyana Kuchina Russia
45  Daniil Razvozov & Anna Romanova Russia
47  Nikita Kuznetsov & Tamara Strazheva Russia
47  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Klinova Russia
47  Daniil Udin & Valeriya Sosulina Russia

Round 2 (top 98)

50  Denis Gudovskiy & Arina Schukareva Russia
50  Georgiy Samkharadze & Mariya Semenova Russia
52  Sergey Filimonenkov & Ekaterina Gromyko Russia
53  Andrey Denisov & Kseniya Bedrekovskaya Russia
53  Ivan Tlustenko & Valeriya Zagrivina Russia
55  Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova Russia
55  Anton Burkhanov & Polina Gusyatskaya Russia
57  Aleksei Grishin & Ekaterina Tabarchuk Russia
57  Stanislav Machkarin & Anna Luneva Russia
57  Maksim Vorobey & Kseniya Pyatykh Russia
57  Denis Zabortsev & Yana Firsova Russia
61  Yaromir Vodzyanovskiy & Mariya Ozhegova Russia
62  Nikita Varest & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
63  Vladislav Kniga & Yuliana Ovchinnikova Russia
63  Artem Tikhonravov & Diana Kertova Russia
63  Gleb Uryadov & Anastasiya Artamonova Russia
66  Albert Mozhaev & Polina Makrova Russia
66  Igor Vanyukov & Polina Barsukova Russia
66  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya Russia
69  Georgiy Shvets & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russia
70  German Zhernov & Aleksandra Valieva Russia
71  Daniil Soldatenkov & Nina Ushkova Russia
71  Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
73  Kirill Anashkin & Anna Molodtsova Russia
74  Denis Mamontov & Yuliya Gulmanova Russia
75  Vladimir Khrustalev & Anna Zgarzinskaya Russia
75  Maksim Safonov & Anastasiya Byvaltseva Russia
75  Vladimir Terentev & Irina Kryuchkova Russia
78  Vadim Sych & Taisiya Priporova Russia
79  Aleksey Ivanov & Darya Dolzhnikova Russia
79  Kirill Kuzmin & Anna Samusenko Russia
81  Danila Stroganov & Nataliya Kurnina Russia
82  Maksim Tuzhilkin & Anastasiya Golubeva Russia
82  Sergey Yalovegin & Nataliya Kostina Russia
84  Timur Kambulatov & Viktoriya Kartashova Russia
85  Dmitriy Gulyaev & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
86  Arkadiy Novoselov & Anastasiya Emelyanova Russia
87  Denis Ageev & Inna Morozova Russia
88  Nikita Luzky & Yana Batrashkina Russia
88  Anton Samodelkin & Viktoriya Sushko Russia
90  Nikita Kamnev & Alina Khudoshina Russia
90  Kirill Kudelkin & Kristina Erkhan Russia
92  Vasiliy Kryukov & Dinara Gaynullina Russia
92  Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina Russia
92  Aleksandr Pigidin & Elena Rasykina Russia
95  Kirill Tolkach & Anzhela Buevich Byelorussia
96  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Irina Parnyshkova Russia
96  Kirill Kladkevich & Elmira Gasanova Russia
96  Platon Pshennov & Irina Derevyannaya Russia

Round 1 (top 106)

99  Artem Kobzev & Jaroslava Zinina Russia
99  Egor Semenov & Sofya Melikyan Russia
101  Aleksey Silinskiy & Aleksandra Sinyavina Russia
102  Maksim Morenov & Aleksandra Boychuk Russia
103  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
103  Aleksandr Masyukov & Ekaterina Svintsova Russia
103  Artem Popov & Arina Sedmova Russia
106  Vitaliy Stolbovskikh & Irina Lysyakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}