Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2010 - Youth Standard Sunday, 07 March 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2010
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 March 2010

Youth Standard Sunday, 07 March 2010

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
2  Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
3  Kirill Pavlov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
4  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anna Argun Russia
5  Gleb Moliy & Darya Stolbova Russia
6  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
7  Maksim Melikhov & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
9  Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
10  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
11  Maksim Belikov & Katerina Shergina Russia
12  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
13  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russia
14  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia

Quarter-final

15  Igor Akinshin & Polina Pronina Russia
16  Denis Shardin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
17  Nikita Bryzgalov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
17  Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
19  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Leyla Magazhanova Russia
20  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
21  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
22  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
23  Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
24  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
24  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
26  Kirill Baturin & Anna Surikova Russia
26  Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
28  Vladimir Zemskov & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
29  Artem Bolotnikov & Olga Efremova Russia

Round 2 (top 55)

30  Anton Datsyuk & Aleksandra Belyaeva Russia
31  Evgeniy Burnevskiy & Daria Korobkova Russia
31  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
33  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
33  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
33  Ilya Kabachiy & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
33  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova Russia
33  Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
33  Roman Zinovev & Elena Popova Russia
39  Vitaliy Nesterov & Tatyana Abrosimova Russia
40  Mikhail Nazarov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
40  Evgeniy Vakulenko & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia
42  Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
43  Sergey Sergeev & Irina Ivakina Russia
44  Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
45  Sergey Mazyaev & Valeriya Davydova Russia
45  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
47  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
48  Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
49  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
49  Kirill Muromtsev & Arina Sadykova Russia
49  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
52  Nikita Bykov & Ulyana Kashurina Russia
52  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
52  Aleksandr Rodionov & Yana Kudryavtseva Russia
55  Oleg Korepov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak Russia

Round 1 (top 114)

56  Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
56  Aleksandr Gordienko & Polina Odegova Russia
56  Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
59  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
60  Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
60  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
62  Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
62  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Yuliya Solodovnik Russia
64  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
65  Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
65  Sergey Zhbakov & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
67  Pavel Fedorenko & Tatyana Galushko Russia
67  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
69  Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
70  Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
70  Evgeniy Oganesyan & Elena Egutkina Russia
70  Artem Pavkin & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
73  Ivan Bogatov & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
74  Petros Avetisjan & Daria Sherstoboeva Russia
74  Kirill Levchenko & Polina Kudinova Russia
74  Andrey Lvov & Rina Khanukaeva Russia
77  Andrey Cheshkov & Natalia O''Connor Russia
77  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Alena Stadnik Russia
79  Artem Gordeev & Olga Krylova Russia
79  Mikhail Gusev & Kristina Borisova Russia
79  Semen Kokuev & Irina Oganesova Russia
82  Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
83  Egor Baryshev & Anastasiya Abramkina Russia
83  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
83  Petr Ignatov & Olga Ampleeva Russia
83  Sergej Kiselev & Darija Abuladze Russia
87  Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
87  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
89  Evgeniy Magilin & Olga Dragunovskaya Russia
89  Ivan Scherbinin & Oksana Matvienko Russia
89  Konstantin Voronin & Ekaterina Snorovikhina Russia
89  Kirill Zaruba & Karina Zhakupova Kazakhstan
89  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
94  Evgeniy Bepiev & Anastasiya Belova Russia
95  Sergey Chetin & Valeriya Okateva Russia
95  Ilya Kolobkov & Margarita Chuykina Russia
97  Valeriy Baryshnikov & Valentina Raskina Russia
97  Pavel Kozin & Alena Shakhova Russia
97  Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
97  Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
101  Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
102  Konstantin Akmaev & Mariya Podgorbunskaya Russia
102  Vladimir Logachev & Darya Kochetkova Russia
102  Georgiy Perelygin & Angelina Grigaytes Russia
102  Ilya Ponomarev & Anastasiya Kabatskaya Russia
106  Aleksey Aksenov & Tatyana Adam Russia
106  Ivan Bykov & Anastasiya Saraykina Russia
106  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
106  Vladislav Otsechkin & Elizaveta Zakharova Russia
110  Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Angelina Medvedeva Russia
110  Viktor Moysyuk & Darya Tertishnik Russia
110  Oleg Zolotukhin & Mariya Nosova Russia
113  Andrey Sorokin & Daniella Shuleyko Russia
114  Igor Pikunov & Anna Vlasova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}