Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Amateur RS Ballroom Sunday, 04 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Amateur RS Ballroom Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Ignat Zaripov & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
2  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
3  Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
4  Andrey Belyaev & Alena Mentyukova Russia
5  Ilya Beloborodov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
6  Kirill Kepper & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [32] Denis Samarov & Darya Frolova Russia
8  [38] Mikhail Chuprakov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
9  [26] Erik Nasybullin & Elena Shulipa Russia
10  [50] Dmitri Pakhomov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
11  [22] Vadim Isaev & Angelina Sudakova Russia
12  Vadim Golovchanov & Oksana Matvienko Russia

Quarter-final

13  [35] Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
14  [48] Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
14  [29] Maksim Zimin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
16  [50] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
16  [28] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
18  [41] Nikita Bykov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
19  [23] Kirill Banatin & Anastasiya Nyrkova Russia
20  [18] Aleksey Polyakov & Viktoriya Vetrova Russia
20  Georgy Dikarev & Alexandra Kaplina Russia
22  [39] Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
23  [15] Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
24  [36] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Yana Markina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [32] Aleksey Gorbunov & Darya Tatarnikova Russia
26  Evgeniy Burnevskiy & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
27  [30] Aleksandr Bogomol & Anna Romanova Russia
28  [43] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norway
29  [42] Vitaliy Ledovskoy & Natalya Egorova Russia
29  [28] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
31  [42] Ilya Voytovich & Nataliya Lunina Russia
31  [27] Andrey Scherbak & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
33  [31] Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
33  [26] Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
35  [25] Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
35  Anton Burgardt & Mariya Maksakova Russia
37  [24] Georgiy Pavlenok & Evgeniya Pavlenok Russia
38  [37] Jussi Jurkola & Karoliina Makinen Finland
39  [33] Dmitriy Tolchenov & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
39  [18] Yuriy Kharlamov & Inna Korobova Russia
39  [18] Roman Ulanov & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
42  [17] Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
42  Daniil Arbekov & Sofiya Serdyukova Russia
42  Aleksandr Zibanov & Tatyana Rumyantseva Russia
45  [16] Anton Burkalev & Milana Gerimsultanova Russia
46  [35] Petr Shaburko & Kristina Vasileva Russia
47  [12] Ilya Gogolev & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
48  Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia

Round 1 (top 96)

49  [29] Yaroslav Sidorov & Inna Korolkova Russia
49  Filip Iliukhin & Kristina Tkach Russia
51  [27] Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russia
51  [27] Ruslan Tolmachev & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaijan
51  Valeri Malikov & Vusala Gasanova Azerbaijan
54  Artem Fedorov & Anzhelika Pikaykina Russia
55  [24] Maksim Melnikov & Evgeniya Misemzhnikova Russia
56  [23] Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russia
56  Yaroslav Ovchinnikov & Polina Shipiguzova Russia
56  Artem Pavkin & Nataliya Soloveva Russia
59  [21] Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
59  Maksim Averkin & Polina Artemova Russia
61  [20] Pavel Lebedev & Alina Kurinskaya Russia
61  Andrey Shevandrin & Nataliya Petrunina Russia
63  [19] Nikita Osyanov & Mayya Chernikova Russia
64  [18] Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
64  Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
66  [17] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
66  Aleksey Smirnov & Natalya Matveeva Russia
68  Nikolay Nesterov & Sofya Shishova Russia
69  [15] Aleksandr Barulin & Ekaterina Mironova Russia
69  [15] Evgeniy Kulikov & Olga Vinogradova Russia
69  Kirill Krasavin & Anna Chumakova Russia
72  Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
73  [13] Denis Shichkin & Ekaterina Grishko Russia
73  Stanislav Kolondaev & Mariya Orlova Russia
75  [12] Oleg Kurtov & Anzhelika Kiryushkina Russia
76  [10] Evgeniy Sobolev & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
76  Viktor Smetankin & Julia Beketova Russia
78  [8] Ruslan Glebchev & Kamilla Sharapova Russia
78  Aleksandr Gurov & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
78  Aleksandr Posyagin & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
81  [7] Roman Chechetkin & Lyubov Silanteva Russia
82  [6] Ivan Isaychev & Darya Fomina Russia
82  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
84  [5] Artem Bondin & Darya Filimonova Russia
84  Maksim Chekandin & Yulia Durasova Russia
86  [4] Aleksandr Vasilevskiy & Mariya Sarafinyuk Russia
86  Denis Dubov & Kristina Belyakova Russia
86  Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
89  [3] Nikita Monakhov & Aleksandra Zharikova Russia
89  Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Sofya Popova Russia
91  [2] Aleksey Ponomarenko & Marina Volkotrub Russia
91  Mihail Cherkashin & Anzhelika Nazarova Russia
93  [1] Nikolaj Dyakin & Ekaterina Ageeva Russia
93  [1] Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
93  Ernest Simonyan & Yuliya Dolgushina Russia
96  Valeriy Golub & Tatyana Mayorova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}