Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Amateur RS Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Amateur RS Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Roman Tormashev & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
2  Roman Kiparin & Arina Garankina Russia
3  Mikhail Molchanov & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
4  Mikko Matikka & Kerttu Sakki Finland
5  Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
6  Andrey Rosikov & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
7  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [37] Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia
9  [24] Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
10  Daniil Kuznetsov & Alena Lunichkina Russia
11  [22] Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
12  [29] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
13  [15] Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [32] Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
15  [34] Vladislav Artyushkov & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
15  [26] Mikhail Yakovlev & Anastasiya Vorobeva Russia
17  [25] Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
18  [35] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russia
18  [24] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
20  [44] Daniil Arutyunov & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
21  [20] Andrey Lvov & Rina Khanukaeva Russia
22  Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
23  [35] Ilya Firulev & Angelina Makienko Russia
23  [17] Anton Uzhekov & Kseniya Rakivina Russia
25  [14] Aleksandr Lovrich & Milyana Lovrich Russia
25  Roman Korolkov & Darya Egorova Russia

Round 2 (top 52)

27  [29] Egor Kartashov & Alesya Mamula Russia
28  [34] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Denmark
28  [28] Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
30  [36] Vladislav Sedov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
30  [27] Vladislav Skirdachev & Anastasia Gaponova Russia
32  Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russia
33  [21] Stanislav Mamonov & Veronika Dichka Russia
33  Filipp Elizarov & Yuliya Trescheva Russia
35  [31] Yaroslav Bondarenko & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
35  [18] Igor Guskov & Mariya Anurova Russia
35  [18] Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
38  [33] Anton Buneev & Alena Posysaeva Russia
38  [16] Evgeny Egorov & Anna Guschina Russia
38  Artem Khokhlov & Yana Bashmakova Russia
41  [30] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
41  [15] Yury Ovodov & Tatyana Dzudtseva Russia
43  [14] Vadim Borisevich & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
44  [13] Gennadiy Chebotarev & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
44  [13] Sergey Zadorozhnyy & Svetlana Abrosimova Russia
44  Artem Mironov & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
44  Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
48  Kirill Kozhevnikov & Ekaterina Mochalova Russia
49  [11] Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Marina Kodina Russia
49  Aleksandr Bocharov & Darya Sokova Russia
51  [9] Nikita Lobach & Alena Yagodovskaya Russia
52  [28] Anton Klendiy & Yana Vasileva Russia

Round 1 (top 102)

53  [25] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
53  [25] Dmitriy Strokov & Kseniya Popova Russia
53  Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
53  Ervin Muratspahic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
57  [23] Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
58  [21] Konstantin Simonov & Natalya Ryzhakova Russia
58  Adnan Kapo & Alma Turkovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
60  [20] Artem Kondrashov & Tatiana Kostina Russia
60  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Anna Anufrieva Russia
60  Gökhan Zorluoglu & Idil Gokhan Turkey
63  [19] Grigoriy Hlybov & Diana Dzhindoyan Russia
63  [19] Vadim Khabibulin & Yuliya Zorzi Russia
63  Maksim Promzelev & Yaroslava Mazhukhina Russia
66  [18] Aleksandr Gurov & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
66  Nikita Ivanov & Mariya Papoyan Russia
68  [17] Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
68  Aleksandr Belugin & Ekaterina Karunina Russia
70  [16] Igor Grigorash & Valentina Tulupova Russia
70  Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
70  Ruslan Tolmachev & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaijan
73  [15] Vladislav Otdelkin & Alla Otdelkina Russia
73  [15] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
73  Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Anastasiya Slivkova Russia
76  [14] Artem Skripko & Liliya Nedopekina Russia
76  Artem Scherbukha & Yuliya Ermakova Russia
78  [12] Vasiliy Glebov & Anastasia Melnikova Russia
78  [12] Ivan Smirnov & Viktoriya Kuzmina Russia
78  Hizir Cagdas Celik & Nihan Begum Babaoglu Turkey
78  Sergey Edlenko & Elena Vorepanova Russia
82  Pavel Borisov & Zulfiya Burundukova Russia
83  [10] Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
83  [10] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norway
83  Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
83  Artem Fedorov & Anzhelika Pikaykina Russia
87  [9] Yaroslav Ovchinnikov & Polina Shipiguzova Russia
87  Vadim Daen & Valeriya Korovina Russia
89  [7] Anton Ivanov & Yana Malyarenko Russia
90  [6] Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russia
90  [6] Maksim Kotov & Yana Danilyuk Russia
90  Artem Bondin & Darya Filimonova Russia
90  Dmitriy Voronin & Valeriya Orlova Russia
94  [4] Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
94  Denis Kaminev & Alina Dashevskaya Russia
94  Denis Popov & Marina Safonova Russia
97  [3] Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
98  [2] Artur Khayrullin & Aliya Shakirova Russia
98  Andrey Somsin & Yuliya Dolgopolova Russia
100  [1] Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
100  Firat Faik Ikiler & Damla Cobaner Turkey
102  Nikolaj Dyakin & Ekaterina Ageeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}