Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - IDSF Adult Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

IDSF Adult Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Dmitriy Pugachev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
2  Stanislav Nikolaev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
3  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Latvia
4  Anton Semenov & Anastasiya Borscheva Russia
5  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
6  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [26] Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
8  [25] Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
9  [22] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norway
9  [22] Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Darya Seyko Russia
11  [19] Marek Dedik & Albina Zaitseva Czech Republic
12  [15] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [30] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
14  [29] Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russia
15  [27] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
16  [24] Dmitriy Sorokin & Alina Zharullina Russia
17  [22] Maksimilian Polosatov & Olga Khvesko Russia
18  [21] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
18  [21] Dmitry Marchenko & Marina Zykova Russia
20  [19] Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
21  [17] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
22  [15] Rodion Khromov & Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
22  [15] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
24  [13] Konstantin Astafiev & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [31] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
26  [30] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
26  [30] Artem Sorokin & Yana Pyzhova Russia
28  [29] Egor Petrov & Varvara Shatalova Russia
28  [29] Gökhan Zorluoglu & Idil Gokhan Turkey
30  [27] Igor Gorokhov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
30  [27] Anton Korolenko & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
32  [26] Aleksandr Aksenov & Olga Cherepanova Russia
32  [26] Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
32  [26] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
35  [24] Roman Chetvergov & Alena Estrina Russia
35  [24] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
37  [23] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russia
38  [21] Aleksey Boychenko & Alisa Sadovnikova Russia
39  [20] Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
40  [18] Ilya Beloborodov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
41  [14] Andrey Chumachenko & Alexandra Busheva Russia
41  [14] Ilya Schegolev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
43  [13] Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
43  [13] Aleksandr Rodygin & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
45  [12] Aleksey Dolgushin & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
46  [9] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
47  [8] Mikhail Molchanov & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
48  [5] Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia

Round 2 (top 96)

49  [29] Mikko Matikka & Kerttu Sakki Finland
49  [29] Ivan Morozov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
51  [28] Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
51  [28] Roman Tormashev & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
51  [28] Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
54  [27] Anton Shtabnov & Svetlana Kharlamova Russia
55  [26] Kirill Chernyaev & Karolina Usikova Russia
56  [25] Taras Skuratov & Marina Kapishnikova Russia
57  [24] Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
57  [24] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
57  [24] Andrey Rosikov & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
57  [24] Aleksandr Zenkov & Vera Lenkova Russia
61  [22] Aleksey Alekseev & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
61  [22] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
61  [22] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russia
61  [22] Artem Shiller & Diana Pilipenko Russia
61  [22] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
66  [21] Eduard Khayrulin & Kseniya Lukyanova Russia
67  [20] Leonid Khozhaynov & Alina Mekhraban Russia
67  [20] Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
69  [19] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
70  [18] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
70  [18] Roman Kiparin & Arina Garankina Russia
70  [18] Kirill Kuznetsov & Jana Bogdanova Russia
70  [18] Mikhail Yakovlev & Anastasiya Vorobeva Russia
74  [17] Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russia
74  [17] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russia
74  [17] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
74  [17] Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
78  [16] Konstantin Andreev & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
78  [16] Alexandr Otsechkin & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
80  [15] Stas Mikhailichenko & Olga Nechaeva Russia
80  [15] Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
82  [14] Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
83  [12] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
83  [12] Vladislav Skirdachev & Anastasia Gaponova Russia
85  [11] Edgar Kokoev & Natalya Berendakova Russia
85  [11] Givi Vardanidze & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
87  [10] Vladislav Artyushkov & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
87  [10] Dmitri Kitaev & Aleksandra Valova Russia
89  [9] Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
90  [8] Artem Khokhlov & Yana Bashmakova Russia
90  [8] Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
92  [5] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
92  [5] Alen Lesjak & Emina Musanovic Croatia
92  [5] Anton Uzhekov & Kseniya Rakivina Russia
95  [4] Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
96  [3] Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia

Round 1 (top 181)

97  [24] Ilya Firulev & Angelina Makienko Russia
97  [24] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
97  [24] Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
97  [24] Sergey Yurchenko & Olga Khokhlova Russia
101  [23] Daniil Kuznetsov & Alena Lunichkina Russia
101  [23] Aleksandr Reva & Anastasiya Romanenko Russia
103  [22] Giannis Aliev & Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Greece
103  [22] Adnan Kapo & Alma Turkovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
103  [22] Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
106  [21] Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
107  [20] Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russia
107  [20] Filipp Elizarov & Yuliya Trescheva Russia
107  [20] Firat Faik Ikiler & Damla Cobaner Turkey
107  [20] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Denmark
111  [19] Evgeny Egorov & Anna Guschina Russia
112  [16] Hizir Cagdas Celik & Nihan Begum Babaoglu Turkey
113  [15] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
114  [14] Erhan Kus & Seda Arigul Turkey
114  [14] Andrey Lvov & Rina Khanukaeva Russia
114  [14] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
117  [13] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
118  [12] Konstantin Khilyuk & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
118  [12] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
120  [11] Egor Kartashov & Alesya Mamula Russia
121  [10] Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
121  [10] Igor Guskov & Mariya Anurova Russia
123  [9] Vladislav Otdelkin & Alla Otdelkina Russia
123  [9] Maksim Promzelev & Yaroslava Mazhukhina Russia
125  [8] Roman Korolkov & Darya Egorova Russia
125  [8] Ervin Muratspahic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
125  [8] Dmitriy Pigorev & Irina Savelenko Russia
125  [8] Konstantin Simonov & Natalya Ryzhakova Russia
129  [7] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
129  [7] Dmitriy Tashkin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
131  [6] Beka Belkaniya & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
131  [6] Artur Khayrullin & Aliya Shakirova Russia
131  [6] Kirill Kozhevnikov & Ekaterina Mochalova Russia
131  [6] Sergey Zadorozhnyy & Svetlana Abrosimova Russia
135  [5] Aleksandr Belugin & Ekaterina Karunina Russia
135  [5] Vasiliy Glebov & Anastasia Melnikova Russia
135  [5] Igor Grigorash & Valentina Tulupova Russia
135  [5] Vadim Khabibulin & Yuliya Zorzi Russia
135  [5] Anton Klendiy & Yana Vasileva Russia
135  [5] Nikita Stepanov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
141  [4] Anton Buneev & Alena Posysaeva Russia
141  [4] Ivan Khlebutin & Anna Maslova Russia
141  [4] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
141  [4] Robert Susel & Repka Mercedes Slovakia
145  [3] Nikita Boenko & Yuliya Stakheeva Russia
145  [3] Nikita Ivanov & Mariya Papoyan Russia
145  [3] Eduard Kolesnikov & Oksana Sukhorukova Russia
145  [3] Artem Kondrashov & Tatiana Kostina Russia
145  [3] Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russia
145  [3] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
145  [3] Ivan Smirnov & Viktoriya Kuzmina Russia
152  [2] Ilya Gorkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
152  [2] Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Anastasiya Slivkova Russia
152  [2] Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
152  [2] Artem Skripko & Liliya Nedopekina Russia
152  [2] Dmitriy Strokov & Kseniya Popova Russia
152  [2] Ruslan Tolmachev & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaijan
158  [1] Vadim Daen & Valeriya Korovina Russia
158  [1] Ruslan Glebchev & Kamilla Sharapova Russia
158  [1] Maksim Kotov & Yana Danilyuk Russia
158  [1] Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Kristina Kuveneva Russia
158  [1] Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Marina Kodina Russia
158  [1] Yaroslav Ovchinnikov & Polina Shipiguzova Russia
158  [1] Ilya Sergeev & Mariya Khafizova Russia
158  [1] Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
158  [1] Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
158  [1] Oleg Trifonov & Alfiya Khusyainova Russia
168  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
168  Artem Bondin & Darya Filimonova Russia
168  Pavel Borisov & Zulfiya Burundukova Russia
168  Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
168  Vadim Marin & Elena Lipatova Russia
168  Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russia
168  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
168  Denis Popov & Marina Safonova Russia
168  Albert Rakhimgulov & Evgenia Shatilova Russia
168  Aleksey Smirnov & Natalya Matveeva Russia
168  Andrey Somsin & Yuliya Dolgopolova Russia
168  Maksim Sychev & Irina Uvarova Russia
168  Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Anastasiya Stasenkova Russia
168  Aleksandr Vasilevskiy & Mariya Sarafinyuk Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}