Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - IDSF Youth Combination Sunday, 04 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

IDSF Youth Combination Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
2  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
3  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Russia
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
5  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
6  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [54] Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
8  [52] Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
9  [43] Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
9  [43] Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
11  [30] Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
12  [28] Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
13  [27] Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [69] Ivan Varfolomeev & Polina Dodonova Russia
15  [63] Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
16  [58] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
17  [54] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
18  [42] Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
19  [39] Pavel Surkov & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
20  [30] Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
21  [28] Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
22  [18] Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
22  [18] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
24  [14] Andrey Krupskiy & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
25  [13] Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [56] Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia
27  [55] Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
28  [53] Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
28  [53] Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
30  [47] Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
31  [46] Vladimir Zemskov & Natalya Ermakova Russia
32  [44] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
33  [43] Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
34  [42] Vitaliy Tarada & Anna Lebedeva Russia
35  [40] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
36  [38] Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
37  [36] Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
38  [34] Stanislav Gusar & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
38  [34] Oleg Korepov & Veronika Rudaya Russia
38  [34] Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
41  [33] Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
42  [30] Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
43  [29] Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
44  [28] Nikolay Reutov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
45  [26] Dmitriy Chubanov & Darya Maryankova Russia
46  [24] Artem Dyakonov & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
47  [22] Aleksey Ermilov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
48  [21] Egor Sidorov & Kseniya Tumaeva Russia
49  [19] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia

Round 2 (top 98)

50  [58] Vladislav Sedov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
51  [57] Artem Bolotnikov & Olga Efremova Russia
51  [57] Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
51  [57] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
51  [57] Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
55  [56] Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
55  [56] Aleksey Mukhortov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
57  [55] Aleksey Dolotov & Polina Ivanova Russia
57  [55] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
59  [53] Andrey Turenok & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
60  [52] Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
61  [50] Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Russia
61  [50] Vladimir Filimontsev & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
61  [50] Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
64  [49] Ivan Kromm & Natalya Nevmerzhitskaya Russia
64  [49] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
66  [48] Denis Beybutov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
67  [46] Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
68  [45] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
68  [45] Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
70  [44] Maxim Gaodu & Anna Ivanchikova Russia
71  [43] Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia
71  [43] Damir Makhmutov & Darya Ivanova Russia
73  [41] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
74  [39] Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
75  [38] Rafael Yusupov & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
76  [37] Stanislav Mamonov & Veronika Dichka Russia
77  [35] Dmitriy Bokov & Olga Korolko Russia
78  [33] Yaroslav Bondarenko & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
78  [33] Yuriy Makshakov & Alena Leonova Russia
80  [32] Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
81  [30] Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
81  [30] Vladislav Yakimenko & Mariya Batagova Russia
83  [29] Aleksey Shilkin & Kseniya Kokoeva Russia
84  [27] Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Darya Zobova Russia
84  [27] Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
86  [24] Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russia
87  [23] Artemiy Zherdev & Oksana Berestova Russia
88  [22] Vladislav Shatyy & Alina Kuchumova Russia
89  [20] Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
89  [20] Ilya Vasilevskiy & Mariya Ermolaeva Russia
91  [18] Nikita Shvedov & Darya Makova Russia
92  [15] Ivan Bokov & Anna Cherdakova Russia
92  [15] Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
92  [15] Maksim Kutin & Lidiya Sokolova Russia
92  [15] Nikita Stepanov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
96  [14] Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
97  [11] Egor Yurkevich & Karina Koroleva Russia
98  [8] Igor Matveev & Nataliya Starodubtseva Russia

Round 1 (top 161)

99  [50] Andrey Doremidov & Aleksandra Kotova Russia
99  [50] Dmitriy Perepelkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russia
99  [50] Roman Ulanov & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
99  [50] Aleksey Viryasov & Anna Bukina Russia
103  [49] Aleksandr Sviridov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russia
104  [47] Yaroslav Sidorov & Inna Korolkova Russia
105  [46] Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
105  [46] Aleksandr Zibanov & Tatyana Rumyantseva Russia
107  [45] Anton Burkalev & Milana Gerimsultanova Russia
107  [45] Dmitriy Leonov & Vera Erpuleva Russia
109  [44] Maksim Chernyaev & Darya Matyushina Russia
110  [41] Ilya Gorkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
111  [38] Daniil Arbekov & Sofiya Serdyukova Russia
111  [38] Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
111  [38] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
114  [36] Alexey Lukianov & Anna Kalenchenko Russia
115  [30] Denis Utekhin & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
116  [27] Maksim Potapenko & Alina Pozdysheva Russia
117  [25] Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
118  [24] Yaroslav Ovchinnikov & Polina Shipiguzova Russia
119  [23] Aleksey Smirnov & Natalya Matveeva Russia
119  [23] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
121  [22] Nikita Guzovskiy & Valentina Skorobogatova Russia
122  [21] Artem Fedorov & Anzhelika Pikaykina Russia
122  [21] Ruslan Glebchev & Kamilla Sharapova Russia
122  [21] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
125  [20] Aleksandr Posyagin & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
125  [20] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
127  [19] Ivan Afanasev & Alina Timofeeva Russia
128  [17] Fedor Baskov & Darya Matrosova Russia
128  [17] Aleksandr Gurov & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
128  [17] Vladimir Shipitsin & Polina Zueva Russia
131  [16] Maksim Demin & Arina Bashkirova Russia
131  [16] Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
133  [15] Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russia
134  [14] Maksim Averkin & Polina Artemova Russia
134  [14] Kirill Golenkov & Elizaveta Surmenelyan Russia
134  [14] Gleb Maslov & Yuliya Abalmasova Russia
137  [13] Aleksandr Shepelev & Anastasiya Leonteva Russia
138  [12] Pavel Savochkin & Anna Soloduhina Russia
138  [12] Maksim Shabanov & Mariya Fazly Russia
140  [11] Artem Bondin & Darya Filimonova Russia
140  [11] Georgiy Esebua & Polina Drovnikova Russia
140  [11] Pavel Lebedev & Alina Kurinskaya Russia
140  [11] Evgeniy Lebedinskiy & Anna Bronnikova Russia
140  [11] Andrey Tsatov & Anastasiya Chirikina Russia
145  [10] Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Anastasiya Slivkova Russia
145  [10] Andrey Nevedrov & Alina Shabanova Russia
147  [9] Ivan Isaychev & Darya Fomina Russia
147  [9] Yuriy Popkov & Valeriya Kuzmenko Russia
147  [9] Mikhail Ryabinin & Natalya Denisova Russia
150  [8] Nikita Brylov & Anna Shengeliya Russia
150  [8] Mikhail Egorov & Viktoriya Kalanzhiy Russia
150  [8] Anton Ivanov & Yana Malyarenko Russia
150  [8] Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Sofya Popova Russia
150  [8] Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
155  [6] Evgeniy Leonov & Mariya Kopytova Russia
155  [6] Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
157  [5] Aleksandr Vedischev & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
157  [5] Yuriy Yushmanov & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
159  [4] Maxsim Morskoy & Mariya Gegner Russia
160  [3] Denis Dubov & Kristina Belyakova Russia
161  [2] Artur Durdymuradov & Darya Zavyalova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}