Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - IDSF Youth Latin Friday, 02 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

IDSF Youth Latin Friday, 02 March 2012

Final

1  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
2  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
3  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
4  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
5  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
6  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [25] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
8  [22] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
9  [20] Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
9  [20] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
11  [13] Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
11  [13] Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [27] Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
14  [22] Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
14  [22] Pavel Surkov & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
16  [20] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
16  [20] Vitaliy Tarada & Anna Lebedeva Russia
18  [19] Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
19  [17] Dmitriy Aronov & Sofia Tarkhanova Byelorussia
19  [17] Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
21  [16] Aleksey Logutov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
22  [11] Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
23  [10] Evgeniy Oganesyan & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
23  [10] Aleksandr Sviridov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russia
25  [8] Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
26  [6] Daniil Arutyunov & Darya Gerenchuk Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

27  [28] Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
28  [26] Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
29  [25] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
29  [25] Evgeniy Ivanov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
29  [25] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
32  [24] Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
33  [23] Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
33  [23] Aleksey Potapov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
35  [22] Aleksej Romanchuk & Yulia Salnikova Russia
36  [20] Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
36  [20] Vladislav Sedov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
38  [19] Vladislav Robatsenko & Margarita Apashkina Estonia
39  [17] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
40  [15] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
41  [14] Egor Sidorov & Kseniya Tumaeva Russia
41  [14] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
43  [11] Vladislav Lupandin & Anna Kriukova Russia
44  [8] Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
45  [7] Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
45  [7] Nikita Stepanov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
47  [6] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
48  [2] Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia

Round 1 (top 82)

49  [34] Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
50  [33] Aleksey Petrov & Mariya Golovleva Russia
50  [33] Maksim Shabanov & Mariya Fazly Russia
52  [32] Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
53  [30] Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russia
53  [30] Egor Yurkevich & Karina Koroleva Russia
55  [29] Damir Makhmutov & Darya Ivanova Russia
56  [28] Artem Dyakonov & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
56  [28] Nikolay Reutov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
58  [27] Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
59  [26] Aleksandr Fedoseev & Anna Anufrieva Russia
60  [25] Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
61  [24] Evgeniy Nikolaev & Evgeniya Malysheva Russia
62  [23] Aleksey Zakharin & Anna Sizova Russia
63  [21] Vadim Khabibulin & Yuliya Zorzi Russia
63  [21] Ruslan Malov & Elvira Kholodenina Russia
65  [19] Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
65  [19] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norway
67  [18] Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
68  [17] Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
69  [15] Nikita Pavlov & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
70  [13] Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
71  [7] Pavel Savochkin & Anna Soloduhina Russia
72  [6] Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Anastasiya Slivkova Russia
73  [5] Maxsim Morskoy & Mariya Gegner Russia
73  [5] Ilya Sergeev & Mariya Khafizova Russia
73  [5] Maksim Shkurlapov & Arna Zhusupova Russia
76  [4] Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Sofya Popova Russia
76  [4] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
78  [3] Anton Kiselev & Varvara Chernyavskaya Russia
78  [3] Yuriy Yushmanov & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
80  [2] Daniil Arbekov & Sofiya Serdyukova Russia
81  Maksim Kotov & Yana Danilyuk Russia
81  Aleksandr Posyagin & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}