Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - IDSF Youth Standard Sunday, 04 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

IDSF Youth Standard Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
2  Aleksey Usanov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
3  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
4  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
5  Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
6  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Latvia
8  [20] Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
9  [16] Mikhail Zloschastev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
10  [9] Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
10  [9] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
12  [2] Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
13  [1] Valentin Pozdnyakov & Yana Cherepanova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [21] Vladislav Robatsenko & Margarita Apashkina Estonia
15  [20] Artem Dyakonov & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
15  [20] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
15  [20] Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
15  [20] Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
19  [19] Ignat Zaripov & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
20  [15] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Polina Merkelova Russia
21  [13] Vladimir Zemskov & Natalya Ermakova Russia
22  [9] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
23  [8] Kirill Kepper & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
23  [8] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [28] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
26  [27] Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
26  [27] Vladislav Sedov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
26  [27] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
29  [26] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
30  [20] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Mariya Rakova Russia
30  [20] Stanislav Mamonov & Veronika Dichka Russia
30  [20] Aleksandr Tokarev & Irina Chureeva Russia
33  [18] Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
34  [17] Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
34  [17] Egor Sidorov & Kseniya Tumaeva Russia
34  [17] Nikita Volkov & Svetlana Dvurechenskaya Russia
37  [16] Maksim Belikov & Anastasiya Kulkova Russia
37  [16] Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
37  [16] Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
37  [16] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
41  [15] Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
41  [15] Sergey Fomin & Ekaterina Mikhaleva Russia
41  [15] Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
44  [14] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
45  [13] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
46  [11] Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
47  [10] Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
48  [6] Sergey Golovachev & Mariya Poltorak Russia

Round 1 (top 92)

49  [30] Yaroslav Bondarenko & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
50  [29] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
51  [28] Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
52  [27] Yuriy Kharlamov & Inna Korobova Russia
52  [27] Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
52  [27] Sergey Zhbakov & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
55  [26] Ivan Kromm & Natalya Nevmerzhitskaya Russia
55  [26] Nugzari Razmadze & Anastasiya Redkina Russia
57  [21] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
58  [20] Ilya Gorkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
58  [20] Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russia
60  [19] Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
60  [19] Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
62  [18] Daniil Arbekov & Sofiya Serdyukova Russia
62  [18] Jussi Jurkola & Karoliina Makinen Finland
62  [18] Aleksander Sokolov & Aleksandra Afonskaya Russia
62  [18] Aleksandr Stupin & Mariya Gryzunova Russia
62  [18] Ilya Voytovich & Nataliya Lunina Russia
67  [16] Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
68  [14] Georgiy Pavlenok & Evgeniya Pavlenok Russia
69  [13] Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
69  [13] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norway
71  [12] Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russia
71  [12] Igor Matveev & Nataliya Starodubtseva Russia
73  [11] Maksim Shkurlapov & Arna Zhusupova Russia
74  [9] Ivan Bokov & Anna Cherdakova Russia
74  [9] Artem Fedorov & Anzhelika Pikaykina Russia
76  [8] Akim Barkovskiy & Kseniya Trufanova Russia
77  [7] Anton Burgardt & Mariya Maksakova Russia
78  [6] Anton Burkalev & Milana Gerimsultanova Russia
78  [6] Nikita Stepanov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
78  [6] Egor Yurkevich & Karina Koroleva Russia
81  [4] Roman Chechetkin & Lyubov Silanteva Russia
81  [4] Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
81  [4] Aleksey Smirnov & Natalya Matveeva Russia
84  [3] Oleg Epov & Evgeniya Senicheva Russia
84  [3] Aleksandr Gurov & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
84  [3] Aleksandr Posyagin & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
87  [1] Ruslan Glebchev & Kamilla Sharapova Russia
87  [1] Vladimir Shipitsin & Polina Zueva Russia
87  [1] Andrey Somsin & Yuliya Dolgopolova Russia
90  Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russia
90  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
90  Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}