Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Junior II Latin Saturday, 03 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Junior II Latin Saturday, 03 March 2012

Final

1  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
2  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Kristina Platonova Russia
3  Dmitriy Erofeev & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
4  Stepan Mikhaylov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
5  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
6  Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [35] Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
8  [47] Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
9  [28] Vyacheslav Pastukhov & Mariya Marmuleva Russia
10  [43] Artem Zykov & Mariya Tyuleneva Russia
11  [25] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
12  [39] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [34] Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
14  [50] Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
15  [32] Nikita Myshev & Darina Lapshina Russia
16  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Daria Ustiuzanina Russia
17  [27] Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
18  [35] Boris Kulakov & Anna Vavilenkova Russia
18  [23] Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
20  [44] Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Mitina Russia
20  [21] Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Karina Sheina Russia
22  [54] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
23  [18] Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
24  [39] Fedor Shipelev & Polina Gerasimova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [29] Ilya Kulakov & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
26  [28] Andrey Fedchenko & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
26  Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
26  Grigoriy Paduchev & Sofya Vershinina Russia
29  [24] Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
29  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
31  [23] Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
32  [41] Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Eva Gertsog Russia
33  [21] Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Kashapova Russia
34  [20] Evgeniy Smirnov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
34  Petr Cherentsov & Mariya Popova Russia
34  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
37  [17] Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
38  [40] Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
38  [16] Aydar Aleshin & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
38  [16] Artem Savenkov & Anna Romankova Russia
38  Nikita Lyukshin & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
42  [39] Dmitri Smirnov & Kristina Pyatina Russia
43  [12] Artem Kolesnikov & Alina Chuprina Russia
44  [39] Kirill Krasnobaev & Mariya Shestun Russia
44  [10] Matvey Gavrilov & Valeriya Oberemok Russia
46  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
47  [8] Denis Dubov & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
48  Nikita Makeev & Tatyana Katantseva Russia

Round 1 (top 88)

49  [32] Andrey Apraksin & Alisa Lyakhovaya Russia
49  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
51  [31] Andrey Gavrilin & Vasilisa Ezhova Russia
51  [31] Timur Minnebaev & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
51  Anton Melnik & Anna Zyleva Russia
54  Andrey Knyazev & Natalya Ivanova Russia
55  [28] Artem Zasmolin & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
56  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Olga Korzhakova Russia
57  [26] Aleksey Gorban & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
57  [26] Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
57  Anton Novikov & Marina Razinkova Russia
60  [25] Ilya Smirnov & Darya Markova Russia
60  Roman Bogoslovskiy & Alina Butyaeva Russia
62  Ilya Polinkevich & Elizaveta Zhmakina Russia
63  [21] Artemiy Kurbatov & Arina Sedmova Russia
64  [20] Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
64  Anton Andreev & Dzhamilya Vafina Russia
66  [19] Mikhail Prokofev & Darya Muromtseva Russia
66  Yaroslav Sergan & Anna Petrova Russia
66  Artem Vorobev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
69  [17] Denis Dorokhov & Eleonora Dorokhova Russia
70  Roman Kuznetsov & Karina Repina Russia
71  [13] Konstantin Erokhin & Nika Gromova Russia
71  [13] Andrey Tibin & Elizaveta Krylova Russia
71  Vladislav Mukhin & Sofya Savenkova Russia
74  [11] Pavel Starostin & Valeriya Voroshilova Russia
74  Sergey Bogdan & Margarita Motorina Russia
74  Daniil Kiselev & Kristina Drinchich Russia
77  [10] Ivan Nachinkin & Darya Slepneva Russia
77  [10] Nikita Polyakov & Anna Polyakova Russia
77  Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
80  [9] Aleksandr Alekhin & Aleksandra Nemira Russia
80  Konstantin Fuchizhi & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
80  Sergey Zavalyshev & Margarita Evseeva Russia
83  [8] Nikita Reshetov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia
84  Artur Ibragimov & Kristina Tsybulko Russia
85  [6] Ilya Filimonov & Alina Merzlyakova Russia
85  Pavel Shemyakin & Anastasiya Kotomina Russia
87  [4] Boris Vershinin & Elena Vershinina Russia
88  Dmitriy Barkhatov & Anita Ryazantseva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}