Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Junior I Ballroom Friday, 02 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Junior I Ballroom Friday, 02 March 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
3  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
4  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
5  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russia
6  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [31] Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
8  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
9  [18] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
10  [37] Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
11  [11] Andrey Guselnikov & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
12  [31] Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
13  [8] Dmitriy Pankin & Arina Popova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [47] Yaroslav Apryatkin & Arina Shalaumova Russia
15  [22] Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
16  [21] Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
16  Dmitriy Poshekhonov & Alena Rodina Russia
18  [32] Nikita Morgun & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
19  [16] Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Russia
20  Daniel Artemev & Polina Akimova Russia
21  [14] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
22  Aleksey Lukyanchuk & Ariana Zanina Russia
23  [10] Ilya Gordievskiy & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
23  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
25  [6] Anatoliy Petrov & Kristina Komadynko Russia

Round 1 (top 49)

26  Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina Russia
27  [28] Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
28  [26] Daniil Udin & Valeriya Rodimova Russia
28  Egor Semenov & Alena Trigubko Russia
30  [23] Maksim Safonov & Ekaterina Lavrenteva Russia
30  Vadim Stukalov & Anzhelika Barabanova Russia
32  Daniil Mescheryakov & Arina Muraveva Russia
33  [21] Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha Russia
33  Sergey Tabunschik & Irina Naumova Russia
35  [19] Vladislav Rusakov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia
36  [18] Selim Kemaloglu & Alina Efimova Russia
36  Mark Babinskiy & Darya Klemzikova Russia
38  Ivan Stepanov & Evgeniya Gromova Russia
39  [13] Evgeniy Lagun & Anna Osipova Russia
40  [10] Gleb Naumkin & Liliya Shevchenko Russia
40  Nikolay Kaskin & Sofiya Ponomareva Russia
42  Ilya Bychkov & Mariya Krivtsova Russia
43  [8] Ilya Pershin & Valeriya Vagulova Russia
43  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
45  [7] Vadim Plotnikov & Alina Bataeva Russia
45  Aleksandr Belyy & Beatrissa Petrovskaya Russia
47  [5] Andrey Kondrashov & Yuliya Bobkova Russia
48  Daniil Koleskin & Sofya Gorokhova Russia
49  [3] Sergey Avdeev & Irina Vikhoreva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}