Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 03 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Junior I Latin Saturday, 03 March 2012

Final

1  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
3  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russia
4  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
5  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
6  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [27] Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Russia
8  [48] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
9  [16] Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
10  [48] Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Russia
11  [8] Yaroslav Apryatkin & Arina Shalaumova Russia
12  Andrey Guselnikov & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia

Quarter-final

13  [30] Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
14  Nikita Morgun & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
15  [26] Dmitriy Pankin & Arina Popova Russia
16  [41] Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russia
16  [33] Aleksandr Goryakin & Aleksandra Sytchenko Russia
16  [21] Nikita Bazanov & Ilvina Nenasheva Russia
19  [17] Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Russia
20  [27] Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
21  [14] Evgeniy Lagun & Anna Osipova Russia
22  [31] Daniel Artemev & Polina Akimova Russia
22  [13] Mark Babinskiy & Darya Klemzikova Russia
24  [43] Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
25  Vadim Plotnikov & Alina Bataeva Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

26  [41] Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
27  [21] Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Russia
28  [20] Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
28  [20] Selim Kemaloglu & Alina Efimova Russia
28  Adam Larin & Mariya Bozhevskaya Russia
28  Danila Stroganov & Nataliya Kurnina Russia
32  [40] Aleksey Lukyanchuk & Ariana Zanina Russia
33  [16] Daniil Razvozov & Mariya Protsenko Russia
34  [37] Daniil Mescheryakov & Arina Muraveva Russia
35  [14] Daniil Udin & Valeriya Rodimova Russia
36  [36] Ilya Gordievskiy & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
36  [13] Artem Chumakov & Alina Sizova Russia
36  [13] Nikita Khripunov & Polina Makrova Russia
36  [13] Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
36  Ilya Pershin & Valeriya Vagulova Russia
36  Vladislav Rusakov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia
42  [35] Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
42  [12] Maksim Safonov & Ekaterina Lavrenteva Russia
42  Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha Russia
45  [11] Nikolay Kaskin & Sofiya Ponomareva Russia
46  [30] Daniil Koleskin & Sofya Gorokhova Russia
47  [9] Aleksandr Belyy & Beatrissa Petrovskaya Russia
48  [32] Anatoliy Pakichev & Polina Melnik Russia
49  [5] Vladislav Volobuev & Kristina Minakova Russia
49  Matvey Yasinovskiy & Asya Griboedova Russia

Round 1 (top 63)

51  [29] Vladislav Zinkevich & Alina Semenets Russia
51  Dmitriy Belyakov & Kristina Erkhan Russia
53  [28] Roman Korenskiy & Anastasiya Loseva Russia
53  [28] Ilya Kuzin & Elvira Kolesnikova Russia
53  Anton Aleksandrov & Elizaveta Guryanova Russia
56  Denis Zabortsev & Aleksandra Semenova Russia
57  [26] Evgeniy Ermyagin & Polina Khoperskova Russia
58  Egor Zykov & Viktoriya Shuvalova Russia
59  [24] Sergey Tabunschik & Irina Naumova Russia
60  Aleksej Nitochkin & Vera Smirnova Russia
61  [22] Dmitriy Salikov & Irina Turkina Russia
62  Vyacheslav Slizen & Anastasiya Zhalnina Russia
63  [6] Sergey Martyanov & Yana Platonova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}