Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Junior RS Ballroom Sunday, 04 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Junior RS Ballroom Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
2  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
3  Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
4  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
5  Evgeniy Glukhov & Ekaterina Shklyaeva Russia
6  Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [28] Nikita Makeev & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
8  [52] Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
9  [21] Anton Lisitsky & Aleksandra Voronenko Russia
10  [40] Dmitriy Poshekhonov & Alena Rodina Russia
11  [14] Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Kashapova Russia
12  [27] Aleksey Gorban & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
13  [8] Mikhail Bazhenov & Viktoriya Petrova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [23] Yaroslav Apryatkin & Arina Shalaumova Russia
14  Daniil Kartashev & Arina Sintsova Russia
16  [41] Andrey Gavrilin & Vasilisa Ezhova Russia
16  [22] Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
18  Artem Vorobev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
19  [34] Mikhail Usachev & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
19  [17] Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Russia
21  [16] Artem Zasmolin & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia
22  [41] Timur Abdullaev & Lada Klevakova Russia
23  [11] Matvey Gavrilov & Valeriya Oberemok Russia
24  [43] Fedor Seljnicyn & Polina Kovrigina Russia

Round 2 (top 41)

25  [48] Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
25  [33] Petr Cherentsov & Mariya Popova Russia
27  [28] Roman Kuznetsov & Karina Repina Russia
28  [27] Aleksey Dyakov & Liliya Kulikova Russia
28  Nikita Lyukshin & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
28  Vladislav Rusakov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia
31  [26] Vladimir Shashkin & Yuliya Lukyanova Russia
32  Vladislav Mukhin & Sofya Savenkova Russia
33  [22] Evgeniy Khramtsov & Vasilisa Stepanova Russia
34  [39] Maksim Safonov & Ekaterina Lavrenteva Russia
34  [20] Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
36  [39] Mikhail Krasheninnikov & Eleonora Abakumova Russia
36  [17] Anton Novikov & Marina Razinkova Russia
36  Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
39  [14] Gleb Gudkov & Yuliya Gaydova Russia
40  [36] Fedor Pimanov & Sofiya Mrdak Russia
41  [4] Daniil Udin & Valeriya Rodimova Russia

Round 1 (top 55)

42  Roman Bogoslovskiy & Alina Butyaeva Russia
43  [30] Aleksandr Pivinskiy & Valeriya Sushkova Russia
43  Dmitriy Dvali & Anastasiya Afonina Russia
45  [27] Grigoriy Paduchev & Sofya Vershinina Russia
45  Ilya Khayrulin & Sabina Safiullina Russia
47  [26] Denis Korovin & Kristina Titova Russia
48  Spartak Arakelyan & Karina Kirieenkova Russia
49  [23] Sergey Avdeev & Irina Vikhoreva Russia
50  Maksim Prigarov & Zarina Davletshina Russia
51  [20] Boris Vershinin & Elena Vershinina Russia
52  Aleksandr Belyy & Beatrissa Petrovskaya Russia
53  [18] Aleksey Miroshnikov & Mariya Schukina Russia
54  Fedor Turkov & Alina Sarukhanyan Russia
55  [9] Mikhail Sokolovskiy & Anastasiya Rogova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}