Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Junior RS Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Junior RS Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
2  Vyacheslav Pastukhov & Mariya Marmuleva Russia
3  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
4  Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
5  Nikita Myshev & Darina Lapshina Russia
6  Fedor Shipelev & Polina Gerasimova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [26] Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
8  [40] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
9  [23] Grigoriy Paduchev & Sofya Vershinina Russia
10  [45] Andrey Fedchenko & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
11  [20] Petr Cherentsov & Mariya Popova Russia
12  [51] Nikita Lyukshin & Diana Krasilnikova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [29] Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
13  Timur Minnebaev & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
15  [28] Timur Abdullaev & Lada Klevakova Russia
16  [41] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
17  [22] Konstantin Lebedev & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Russia
18  [41] Evgeniy Smirnov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
19  [17] Aleksandr Goryakin & Aleksandra Sytchenko Russia
20  [44] Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
20  [42] Artem Kolesnikov & Alina Chuprina Russia
20  [16] Nikita Makeev & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
23  [31] Ilya Smirnov & Darya Markova Russia
23  [12] Artem Zasmolin & Tatyana Epimakhova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [29] Anton Melnik & Anna Zyleva Russia
26  Andrey Knyazev & Natalya Ivanova Russia
27  [27] Aleksey Gorban & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
28  [25] Matvey Gavrilov & Valeriya Oberemok Russia
28  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
30  [24] Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
30  Anton Novikov & Marina Razinkova Russia
30  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
33  [23] Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
34  [43] Artemiy Kurbatov & Arina Sedmova Russia
35  [21] Andrey Gavrilin & Vasilisa Ezhova Russia
36  [41] Artem Savenkov & Anna Romankova Russia
36  [38] Daniil Udin & Valeriya Rodimova Russia
36  [20] Roman Bogoslovskiy & Alina Butyaeva Russia
39  [33] Nikita Bazanov & Ilvina Nenasheva Russia
39  [16] Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
41  [15] Andrey Tibin & Elizaveta Krylova Russia
42  Konstantin Erokhin & Nika Gromova Russia
43  [13] Danila Stroganov & Nataliya Kurnina Russia
44  Vladislav Rusakov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Russia
45  [10] Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
45  Aleksey Miroshnikov & Mariya Schukina Russia
47  [32] Nikita Polyakov & Anna Polyakova Russia
47  [8] Nikolay Kaskin & Sofiya Ponomareva Russia

Round 1 (top 72)

49  [31] Artem Vorobev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
49  Selim Kemaloglu & Alina Efimova Russia
51  [29] Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
52  [28] Fedor Seljnicyn & Polina Kovrigina Russia
52  Aleksandr Belyy & Beatrissa Petrovskaya Russia
52  Nikita Reshetov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia
55  [26] Daniil Kiselev & Kristina Drinchich Russia
56  [25] Denis Dorokhov & Eleonora Dorokhova Russia
56  Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
56  Boris Vershinin & Elena Vershinina Russia
59  [23] Vladislav Mukhin & Sofya Savenkova Russia
59  Pavel Starostin & Valeriya Voroshilova Russia
61  [21] Matvey Yasinovskiy & Asya Griboedova Russia
62  Anatoliy Pakichev & Polina Melnik Russia
63  [19] Ilya Filimonov & Alina Merzlyakova Russia
64  [16] Aleksandr Pivinskiy & Valeriya Sushkova Russia
64  Vladislav Volobuev & Kristina Minakova Russia
66  Konstantin Barinov & Ekaterina Stepantsova Russia
67  [13] Roman Korenskiy & Anastasiya Loseva Russia
68  Artur Ibragimov & Kristina Tsybulko Russia
69  [10] Pavel Shemyakin & Anastasiya Kotomina Russia
70  Aleksej Nitochkin & Vera Smirnova Russia
71  [5] Roman Kuznetsov & Karina Repina Russia
71  Yaroslav Apryatkin & Arina Shalaumova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}