Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Juvenile II Combi Friday, 02 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Juvenile II Combi Friday, 02 March 2012

Final

1  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
2  Egor Mikhaylov & Elissa Kara Russia
3  Igor Gorlov & Darya Kudryashova Russia
4  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
5  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Russia
6  Aleksandr Ferbert & Elizaveta Dobryakova Russia
7  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Laba & Anastasiya Grishakova Russia
9  [46] Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Russia
10  [73] Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
11  [34] Nikolay Kazyurin & Viktoriya Safronova Russia
12  [60] Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
13  [29] Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia
14  [47] Valentin Piskovskiy & Anastasiya Zakharenko Russia
15  [13] Maxim Lachin & Anastasiya Borovikova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Gridchina Russia
17  [43] Timofey Ozhegov & Lidiya Semenova Russia
18  Nikita Kolotukhin & Varvara Sveridonova Russia
19  [38] Daniil Logvinov & Valeriya Moroz Russia
20  Danila Kuzmenko & Anna Paramzina Russia
21  [35] German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Russia
22  [53] Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Russia
23  [30] Anatoliy Solmanov & Angelina Filatova Russia
24  Eduard Bezotechestvo & Angelina Chursaeva Russia
25  [25] Nikita Razmyslov & Dina Vaschenkova Russia
26  Ivan Evdokimov & Valeriya Mizgert Russia
27  [23] Danil Glazunov & Mariya Izotova Russia
28  [57] Nikita Kapustin & Olesya Kazmina Russia
29  [13] Ilya Goncharenko & Olga Tlustenko Russia
30  Maksim Vetus & Valeriya Solomennikova Russia

Round 1 (top 59)

31  [40] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko Russia
32  Vladimir Pozdnyakov & Elena Alymova Russia
33  [36] Teymuras Paksadze & Aleksandra Snytko Russia
34  [33] Viktor Surkov & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Russia
34  Matvey Kulagin & Viktoriya Belkina Russia
34  Kirill Orekhov & Polina Kovalenko Russia
37  [31] Evgeniy Korolev & Kseniya Bukharova Russia
38  [26] Roman Glavatskil & Viktoriya Puchina Russia
38  [26] Grigoriy Parshikov & Kseniya Konnova Russia
38  Sergey Kuranzhin & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
38  Oleg Poryadin & Darya Starodubenko Russia
42  Andrey Soshnev & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya Russia
43  [19] Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
44  Yuriy Melnik & Anastasiya Melnik Russia
45  [15] Stepan Berezin & Viktoriya Shklyaeva Russia
45  Petr Kozolupenko & Elizaveta Yudina Russia
47  [12] Akhmet-ali Kemaloglu & Alisa Patrushina Russia
48  [8] Nikita Matyukhin & Oksana Protaskina Russia
48  Petr Ponamarev & Alina Zinchenko Russia
48  Maksim Scherbakov & Darya Seryakova Russia
51  [7] Ilya Zelenkov & Kristina Paskar Russia
52  [6] Andrey Nishpal & Diana Li Russia
52  Andrey Buslovskiy & Milena Isaenkova Russia
54  Nikita Aleksandrov & Ekaterina Smagina Russia
55  [4] Egor Zelentsov & Alisa Perlova Russia
56  Ruslan Tokarev & Alina Ryabtsova Russia
57  [1] Andrey Yakovlev & Natalya Komarova Russia
58  Vadim Pryadilschikov & Darya Terenya Russia
58  Pavel Zubets & Tatyana Rejdina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}