Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Juvenile RS Ballroom Sunday, 04 March 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Juvenile RS Ballroom Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
2  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Russia
3  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
4  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
5  Danil Glazunov & Mariya Izotova Russia
6  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Timofey Ozhegov & Lidiya Semenova Russia
8  [41] Nikolay Kazyurin & Viktoriya Safronova Russia
9  [11] Nikita Kapustin & Olesya Kazmina Russia
10  Valentin Piskovskiy & Anastasiya Zakharenko Russia
11  [41] Kirill Morgachev & Polina Gridchina Russia
11  [6] Nikolay Puzyrev & Elizaveta Puzyreva Russia
13  [5] Ivan Evdokimov & Valeriya Mizgert Russia

Quarter-final

14  [32] Aleksey Vetrov & Ekaterina Korotneva Russia
15  [16] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko Russia
16  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Russia
17  [13] Ilya Kozlov & Anna Timofeeva Russia
18  Evgeniy Korolev & Kseniya Bukharova Russia
19  [11] Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
19  Eduard Bezotechestvo & Angelina Chursaeva Russia
21  [38] Matvey Kulagin & Viktoriya Belkina Russia
21  [10] Viktor Surkov & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Russia
23  [6] Danila Gribanov & Darya Luneva Russia
24  [30] Yuriy Melnik & Anastasiya Melnik Russia

Round 2 (top 40)

25  [26] Oleg Poryadin & Darya Starodubenko Russia
26  [24] Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
26  Teymuras Paksadze & Aleksandra Snytko Russia
28  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
29  [22] Maksim Vetus & Valeriya Solomennikova Russia
30  [21] Semen Ilin & Stanislava Vlasova Russia
30  Konstantin Mazur & Angelina Nevraeva Russia
32  Georgiy Shudrya & Elizaveta Bychina Russia
33  [19] Artemiy Tebaykin & Mariya Kruglova Russia
34  [27] Mikhail Gnatov & Anna Ivanchenko Russia
35  [14] Arseniy Aristarkhov & Polina Myznikova Russia
35  Egor Kudryavtsev & Anastasiya Bushueva Russia
37  [13] Petr Kozolupenko & Elizaveta Yudina Russia
37  Nikita Solovev & Angelina Ilina Russia
39  [11] Ilya Pivovarov & Viktoriya Mednikova Russia
40  [28] Akhmet-ali Kemaloglu & Alisa Patrushina Russia

Round 1 (top 52)

41  [24] Dmitriy Khokhlov & Anastasiya Solomatina Russia
41  Sergey Kuranzhin & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
43  [21] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Polina Yurova Russia
44  Ilya Savochkin & Kristina Kayutina Russia
45  [19] Nikolay Mazur & Tatiana Rot-Serova Russia
46  Ilya Mitin & Olga Lapko Russia
47  [16] Nikita Razmyslov & Dina Vaschenkova Russia
48  Sergej Kramarenko & Anastasiya Okuneva Russia
49  [13] Konstantin Kokorin & Evelina Andrianova Russia
50  Grigorij Rozhkov & Ekaterina Koroleva Russia
51  [6] Nikolay Voronkov & Polina Intyapina Russia
52  Ruslan Tokarev & Alina Ryabtsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}