Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - Juvenile RS Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russia - Moscow Friday, 02 March 2012

Juvenile RS Latin Sunday, 04 March 2012

Final

1  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
2  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Russia
3  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
4  Eduard Bezotechestvo & Angelina Chursaeva Russia
5  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Russia
6  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Russia
7  Timofey Ozhegov & Lidiya Semenova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [35] Nikolay Kazyurin & Viktoriya Safronova Russia
9  [19] Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
10  [41] Matvey Kulagin & Viktoriya Belkina Russia
11  [12] Danil Glazunov & Mariya Izotova Russia
12  [36] Aleksey Vetrov & Ekaterina Korotneva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [20] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko Russia
14  [19] Maksim Vetus & Valeriya Solomennikova Russia
14  Nikolay Puzyrev & Elizaveta Puzyreva Russia
16  Valentin Piskovskiy & Anastasiya Zakharenko Russia
17  [37] Kirill Morgachev & Polina Gridchina Russia
17  [16] Konstantin Mazur & Angelina Nevraeva Russia
19  [15] Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
20  [34] Nikita Razmyslov & Dina Vaschenkova Russia
20  [14] Sergey Kuranzhin & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
22  [38] Nikita Kapustin & Olesya Kazmina Russia
23  [11] Ivan Evdokimov & Valeriya Mizgert Russia
24  [39] Ilya Pivovarov & Viktoriya Mednikova Russia

Round 2 (top 40)

25  [26] Semen Ilin & Stanislava Vlasova Russia
26  [31] Ilya Kozlov & Anna Timofeeva Russia
26  [24] Artemiy Tebaykin & Mariya Kruglova Russia
28  Amir Khaggi & Mariya Kolmykova Russia
29  [20] Nikita Solovev & Angelina Ilina Russia
30  [32] Viktor Surkov & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Russia
31  [17] Teymuras Paksadze & Aleksandra Snytko Russia
32  Petr Kozolupenko & Elizaveta Yudina Russia
33  [15] Yuriy Melnik & Anastasiya Melnik Russia
34  [35] Oleg Poryadin & Darya Starodubenko Russia
35  [12] Evgeniy Korolev & Kseniya Bukharova Russia
35  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
37  [9] Arseniy Aristarkhov & Polina Myznikova Russia
38  [27] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Polina Yurova Russia
39  [5] Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
40  [34] Ilya Mitin & Olga Lapko Russia

Round 1 (top 53)

41  [24] Georgiy Shudrya & Elizaveta Bychina Russia
42  Dmitriy Khokhlov & Anastasiya Solomatina Russia
43  [21] Danila Gribanov & Darya Luneva Russia
43  Ilya Martynovich & Elizaveta Romashina Russia
45  [20] Akhmet-ali Kemaloglu & Alisa Patrushina Russia
46  Nikolay Mazur & Tatna Rot-Serova Russia
47  [17] Mikhail Gnatov & Anna Ivanchenko Russia
48  Egor Kudryavtsev & Anastasiya Bushueva Russia
49  [12] Konstantin Kokorin & Evelina Andrianova Russia
50  Ilya Savochkin & Kristina Kayutina Russia
51  [10] Grigorij Rozhkov & Ekaterina Koroleva Russia
52  Ruslan Tokarev & Alina Ryabtsova Russia
53  [7] Nikolay Voronkov & Polina Intyapina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}