Results from Grand Prix Latvija 2006 - Juvenile Latin Sunday, 17 December 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Latvija 2006
Latvia - Riga Friday, 15 December 2006

Juvenile Latin Sunday, 17 December 2006

Final

1  Vadim Likhovtsev & Yana Cherepanova Russia
2  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
3  Nikita Pavlov & Marina Zakharova Russia
4  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite Latvia
5  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Russia
6  Tomas Fainsil & Akvili Sinkeviciute Lithuania
7  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic Moldova
9  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
10  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Latvia
11  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
11  Rodion Li & Nelli Kiselevskaya Russia
13  Rytis Kunce & Agne Peceliminaite Lithuania
14  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Poland
15  Edvin Belousov & Ugne Bruzgaite Lithuania

Quarter-final

16  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
16  Roberts Peca & Diana Mackevica Latvia
18  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
19  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
20  Zhan Budnik & Darya Drugomilova Byelorussia
20  Lauris Kalnins & Beatrise Osmane Latvia
22  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
23  Maksim Ignatev & Yana Guterman Russia
23  Lukas Slekys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lithuania
23  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
26  Nils Jugans & Katrina-elina Abolina Latvia
26  Kaspar Mätas & Jaana Lesment Estonia
26  Arturs Remeika & Paula Kukute Latvia
29  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russia
29  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska Latvia
31  Vadims Kuznecovs & Juliana Gordimova Latvia

Round 1 (top 59)

32  Mantas Kirvelis & Ieva Jasaite Lithuania
33  Anton Blinkov & Natalia Hitrova Estonia
33  Kaspars Ivanovs & Sarlote Jakse Latvia
35  Matas Banevicius & Julija Baneviciute Lithuania
35  Maksim Demin & Anna Rudnitskaya Russia
37  Linards Abelite & Paula Lauma Jakobija Latvia
37  Ranno Aigro & Anabel Aunver Estonia
37  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
37  Oskars Karklins & Anna Marija Morozova Latvia
41  Mihhail Polkovnikov & Kerstin Kessa Estonia
42  Alexander Bouet & Clara Raundorf-medina Denmark
43  Augustas Jucys & Paulina Slezeviciute Lithuania
43  Lauris Vasilevskis & Sendia Junike Latvia
45  Artur Butel & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
45  Aleksej Ostapchuk & Aleksandra Bekman Byelorussia
47  Vladislavs Cvetkovs & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
48  Mark Basaloga & Liisa Butel Estonia
48  Roberts Gints Berzins & Kristine Cernecka Latvia
48  Kai Helin & Laura Mäkinen Finland
48  Sandis Lazda & Agnija Usane Latvia
48  Renars Susters & Viktorija Ivanova Latvia
53  Richard Untera & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
53  Philipp Vakromeev & Anastasia Maximova Russia
55  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone Latvia
55  Deniss Zlibins & Diana Zlibina Latvia
57  Valters Martins Standzenieks & Paula Suharevska Latvia
58  Andris Klievens & Elina Jelhova Latvia
59  Vilfrids Belugins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}