Results from Grodno Open 2009 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 10 May 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grodno Open 2009
Byelorussia - Grodno Saturday, 09 May 2009

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 10 May 2009

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
2  Fedor Polyanskiy & Karina Galustyan Russia
3  Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
4  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
5  Sergey Savitskiy & Irina Pechenova Russia
6  Filipp Brykov & Olga Tarassova Russia
7  Georgii Rasskazov & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [16] Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
9  [14] Dmitry Khudyakov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
10  [11] Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
10  [11] Pawel Nesterowicz & Aleksandra Dawidczyk Poland
12  [6] Viktors Shruboks & Ala Karpenko Lithuania

Quarter-final

13  [23] Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
13  [23] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
15  [21] Mantas Vaskelis & Justina Dailidaite Lithuania
16  [20] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
17  [17] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
18  [14] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
19  [6] Boris Zhuiko & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
20  [3] Rolandas Berzinis & Ingrida Kisieliute Lithuania
20  [3] Ruslan Maliev & Nona Gognadze Russia
20  [3] Evgeniy Pavlov & Kristina Plescheva Russia
20  [3] Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ukraine
24  Stanislav Zubik & Kseniya Protopopova Russia

Round 1 (top 44)

25  [20] Aleksandr Oleshkevich & Evelina Filipchik Byelorussia
26  [17] Aleksey Pieiganovich & Kristina Kudelko Byelorussia
27  [12] Edgaras Brazas & Laurita Stasiunaite Lithuania
28  [11] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
29  [9] Alexandre Panasik & Yuliya Lunyachenko Byelorussia
30  [8] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
31  [6] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lithuania
32  [5] Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
33  [4] Oleg Kulyba & Anna Karetskaya Byelorussia
33  [4] Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja Lithuania
35  [2] Pavel Fadeev & Alena Babskaya Byelorussia
35  [2] Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia
37  [1] Yahor Aliakseyeu & Paylina Bagadukhova Byelorussia
37  [1] Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova Russia
39  Artem Chepelev & Olga Kirianova Byelorussia
39  Povilas Lapinskas & Brigita Jurgeleviciute Lithuania
39  Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova Byelorussia
39  Andrei Podkas & Irina Carikova Byelorussia
39  Igor Radyuk & Ekaterina Mazenkova Byelorussia
39  Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}