Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur A Latin Saturday, 21 May 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Amateur A Latin Saturday, 21 May 2011

Final

1  Alexandre Mössner & Katharina Dahm Germany
2  Alexander Martens & Olena Solopunova Germany
3  Anh-duc Ngyuen & Joanna Wiese Germany
4  Michael Mudrik & Karolina Gaar Germany
5  Marcel Sallinger & Kristina Haselbauer Austria
6  Julien Hammersbacher & Janina Rubin Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sebastian Berg & Lara Lacheta Germany
8  Roman Kroecker & Elina Vdovin Germany
9  Fabian Bonny & Alla Tolstocheeva Germany
10  Denis Richter & Anamaria Heinemann Germany
11  Eduard Kremen & Angela Bode Germany
12  Nick Dieckmann & Cora-li Mostowy Germany
13  Andras Koops & Iris Elburg Netherlands
14  Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev Germany

Quarter-final

15  Andreas Sopov & Katharina Wawilow Germany
16  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Elena Bröckelmann Germany
16  Dominik Gleisl & Svenja Schmidt Germany
18  Thomas Postera & Elisabeth Wierczoch Germany
19  Igor Akalowski & Annett Neumann Germany
19  Christian Groß & Stephanie Keusch Germany
21  Raimund Hartelt & Sonja Schlosser Germany
21  Ekkaphon Wittchow & Tatjana Berg Germany
23  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Germany
24  Christopher Gralka & Ann Kathrin Kubitz Germany
25  Eugen Boos & Franziska Schöne Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Orazio Dominante & Martina Panitzek Germany
26  Oliver Moltan & Jennifer Harms Germany
26  Jan Quandt & Lena Wurst Germany
29  Matthias Kleffmann & Patricia Peterek Germany
29  Peter Rupp & Sarah Endres Germany
31  Tobias Strack & Andrea Wagner Germany
32  Falco Hauff & Anna Müller Germany
32  Benjamin Hribersek & Nicole Greska Germany
32  Denis Margert & Valentina Dill Germany
32  Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Germany
36  Sven Malinowski & Olivia Pigulla Germany
36  Christian Spiegl & Anna Byelgorodska Germany
38  Kim Frederik Scheuring & Juliane Gerstner Germany
39  Ansgar Himmel & Vesna Petrovic Germany
39  John Kupferschmidt & Saskia Lausmann Germany
41  Markus Ehlert & Kathrin Riedl Germany
41  Markus Kayl & Doreen Philipp Germany
43  Andreas Spannagel & Daria Rathaj Germany
44  Zhizhou Fang & Katerina Garbina Germany
45  Juraj Lipka & Maria Pachulova Slovakia
46  Manuel Wiese & Maylin Wied Germany
47  Sven Scheibe & Veronique Posselt Germany
48  Alexander Bernard & Nicole Güttler Germany
48  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germany

Round 1 (top 91)

50  Paul Piskun & Marika Weiß Germany
50  Alexander Wolf & Brigitte Felix Germany
50  Franz Axel Zansdorf & Sabrina Tetzlaff Germany
53  Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
53  Marc Hartung & Yvonne Martin Germany
53  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt Germany
53  Norman Ritter & Desislava Nikolova Germany
57  Mathias Beckmann & Verena Pape Germany
57  Thorsten Lenerz & Melina Ferreira Damora Germany
57  Stephan Michel & Judith Wauter Germany
60  Randolf Baumgartner & Magdalena Michalik Germany
61  Tobias Bach & Jasmin Schwierz Germany
61  Dennis Gonta & Alina Sheynina Germany
61  Daevid Käsbach & Anja Koch Germany
61  Cedric Kiefer & Alina Brumm Germany
61  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
66  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
67  Fransceco Troiano & Irina Becker Germany
67  Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
69  Marcel Coutandin & Katharina Troizka Germany
69  Sebastian Foppe & Valerie Döhring Germany
69  Andreas Geltinger & Melanie Fischer Germany
72  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
72  Philipp Brusendorf & Lilia Rapp Germany
74  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
74  Tobias Wagner & Elena Kammerer Germany
76  Michael Schmelzle & Patricia Schmelzle Germany
77  Kevin Kruse & Monika Hentrich Germany
77  Sascha Timmen & Ann-christin Lautz Germany
79  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca Germany
79  Alexander Wilchelm & Laura Beichel Germany
81  Luca Ciavaglia & Magdalena Horyn Germany
81  Thomas Möller & Vanessa Sikorski Germany
81  René Richter & Yvonne Khatir Germany
81  Alexander Spaeth & Natalie Agater Germany
85  Jens Oberrath & Bianca Roth Germany
85  Frank Repschläger & Nadja Kollrepp Germany
87  Norbert Pengel & Rebecca Schone Germany
88  Tobias Strobel & Diana Strobel Germany
89  Nils Lohmann & Maria Heinrich Germany
90  Uwe Bolik & Sylvia Bolik (aka Wichert) Germany
90  Davide Sparti & Johanna Döring Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}