Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur A Standard Saturday, 21 May 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Amateur A Standard Saturday, 21 May 2011

Final

1  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Germany
2  Rene Carrera & Sofia Gorbatchev Germany
3  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Germany
4  Benjamin Böhm & Stephanie Meindl Germany
5  Philipp Deisler & Heike Seimen Germany
6  Timon Niedecken & Larissa Bröhmer Germany
7  Florian Bonn & Vitalina Porshnyeva Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Germany
9  Florian Hansel & Annika Günther Germany
10  John Kupferschmidt & Saskia Lausmann Germany
11  Henning Niehoff & Annchristin Bülter Germany
12  Dennis Gonta & Alina Sheynina Germany

Quarter-final

13  Eugen Boos & Franziska Schöne Germany
14  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt Germany
15  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
16  David Dahm & Carla Meier Germany
16  Heinz Eugen & Christina Kessler Germany
18  Norbert Pengel & Rebecca Schone Germany
19  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
20  Igor Akalowski & Annett Neumann Germany
20  Paul Piskun & Marika Weiß Germany
22  Mathias Beckmann & Verena Pape Germany
23  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
23  Alexander Spaeth & Natalie Agater Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Carsten Hornung & Anna Vinogradova Germany
25  Marco Scherer & Jelizaweta Vlasova Austria
27  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Germany
28  Peter Schmidt & Laura-ann Bechthold Germany
29  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germany
30  Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Germany
30  Juraj Lipka & Maria Pachulova Slovakia
30  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
30  Andreas Spannagel & Daria Rathaj Germany
34  Paul Berger & Sophia Watzke Germany
34  Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann Germany
36  Sebastian Hofreiter & Miriam Nalezniak Germany
36  Andreas Sopov & Katharina Wawilow Germany
38  Sebastian Patrick Sikora & Katrin Sikora (aka Tauber) Germany
39  Danilo Randazzo & Natalie Vollmer Germany
40  Marco Jacobs & Kirsten Winter Germany
40  Arnd Steinhäuser & Martina Lotsch Germany
42  Malte Kopplin & Manuela Mägerlein Germany
42  Jan Rudolph & Carlotta Weingarten Germany
44  Philipp Wortmann & Kay-yvonne Campe Germany
45  Mark Krause & Catharina Wolf Germany
45  Nils Lohmann & Maria Heinrich Germany
47  Eike Loppenthien & Roksana Zak Germany
47  Marco Nesarajah & Jamila Niegisch Germany

Round 1 (top 76)

49  Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Germany
49  Stefan Sechelmann & Franziska Wahren Germany
49  Tobias Strobel & Diana Strobel Germany
52  Christian Holle & Bettina Börger Germany
52  Sven Mau & Karin Schuster Germany
52  Christopher Melzer & Monika Libske Germany
52  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
52  Heiko Weidlich & Melanie Marx Germany
57  Tristan Helwig & Sarah Torka Germany
57  Sascha Linden & Nadja Linden Germany
59  Bastian Bastel & Annika Dörenkamp Germany
59  Gerson Grauel & Melanie Basikow Germany
59  Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Germany
59  Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
63  Walerij Seidenberg & Christina Hüttl Germany
63  Burkhard Wagener & Binja Svea Rassner Germany
65  Stefan Schoenberg & Christine Schröder Germany
66  Markus Conrath & Elise Jovet Germany
66  Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Germany
66  Ludwig Köppen & Daniela Münch Germany
66  Karsten Samaschke & Friederike Zelke Germany
70  Pierre Pachulla & Catharina Plettau Germany
71  Marc-anton Braun & Sandy Braun Germany
71  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
71  Philipp Landgraf & Eva Kuhlemann Germany
74  René Neubauer & Natalia Jevglevskaja Germany
74  Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
76  Daniel Bumhoffer & Yvonne Siemers Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}