Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur B Latin Saturday, 21 May 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Amateur B Latin Saturday, 21 May 2011

Final

1  Dennis Dembinski & Moira Roelle Germany
2  Andreas Kitsche & Daria Kolomizki Germany
3  Sergius Rossel & Dorthe Rosebrock Germany
4  Andre Brandewiede & Aminata Diarra Germany
5  Jan-Niklas Zinke & Corinna Volke Germany
6  Alexander Nedderhoff & Nadja Grönwohldt Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ralf Winkler & Natalia Lasarenko Germany
7  Mirko Witt & Janina Lemke Germany
9  Kevin Butsch & Jana Bilenko Germany
10  Josef Malinowski & Antonietta Galasso Germany
11  Stephan Wirth & Catherina Voss Germany
12  Marc Roswag & Sophia Hansert Germany
13  Florian Braun & Franziska Doll Germany
14  Patrick Smetz & Daniela Obels Germany

Quarter-final

15  Julian Schütz & Anne Müssig Germany
16  Flavio Salpetro & Miriam Stein Germany
17  Daniel Siebert & Sophia Bartz Germany
17  Andreas Tenyi & Rosanna Sickenius Germany
19  Rene Reith & Sarah Kraft Germany
20  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Germany
21  Angelo Alemanno & Ludmilla Konrad Germany
21  Hanno Fellmann & Ximena Rivera Germany
21  Timo Kuhnt & Lisa Magerkurth Germany
24  Kevin Schmidt & Pia Radine Germany
25  Matthias Klon & Janina Beck Germany
26  Joel Betram & Tamara Nutz Germany

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Yannick Drünkler & Vanessa Gräbner Germany
27  Frank Hartman & Shira Timmerman Netherlands
27  Alexander Mohmeyer & Stefanie Helms Germany
27  Tim Wolpmann & Sabrina Münch Germany
31  Kevin Peter Berz & Beatrice Rolshausen Germany
31  Roman Kim & Madeleine Hacker Germany
31  Jonas Pfeiffer & Clara Muscholl Germany
31  Berthold Regener & Regina Härle Germany
35  Sascha Winter & Hannah Busch Germany
36  Dominik Fischer & Heike Harz Germany
36  Daniel Laqua & Annabell Laqua (aka Schink) Germany
36  Tim Schwarzer & Anna Schnekker Germany
36  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Julia Paszkiet Germany
40  Martin Wewer & Wiebke Brass Germany
41  Alexander Heidowitzsch & Viola Windisch Germany
42  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
43  Paul Berger & Sophia Watzke Germany
43  Enzo Hahn & Silke Link Germany
43  Alexander Janz & Maria Grigarenka Germany
43  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
47  Markus Daab & Jessica Daab Germany
47  Yannick Huth & Melanie Gödecke Germany
49  Elmar Friedrich & Martina Müller Germany
50  Christopher Schneider & Annette Hölzl Germany
51  Stefan Grabinski & Sonja Friehmelt Germany

Round 1 (top 102)

52  Marcus Becker & Nadine Schäfer Germany
52  Daniel Benoit & Jennifer Hein Germany
52  Daniel Erben & Melina Spitzer Germany
52  Paul Golz & Anica-marlitt Reschenberg Germany
52  Philipp Meyer & Andrea Schumacher Germany
52  Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany
52  Jan Wingerter & Michaela Transier Germany
59  Daniel Beck & Jennifer Kilian Germany
59  Marcel Dahne & Sandra Kempski Germany
59  Dario D'ariano & Anja Tomaschewski Germany
59  Ronny Görendt & Victoria Heldt Germany
59  Tarik Hennings & Bianca Degener Germany
59  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl Germany
59  Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Germany
66  Sebastian Mayer & Jana Jetter Germany
66  Bastian Reitz & Christin Roeskes Germany
68  Florian Rüttinger & Carmen Krüger Germany
68  Martin Scholz & Angi Solymosi Germany
68  Lukas Surab & Ivana Styriakova Slovakia
71  Alexander Jordan & Victoria Semenozhenkova Germany
71  Felix Schaffeld & Kathrin Heister Germany
71  Ronny Schmidt & Maura Magdalena Zylla Germany
71  Timo Suchomelli & Jana Hoffmann Germany
75  Phillip Kudella & Kerstin Artz Germany
75  Daniel Repovs & Pauline Spatz Germany
75  Patrick Schirmer & Michelle Crass Germany
75  Denny Trommler & Daniela Paul Germany
79  Christian Fladda & Melanie Krämer Germany
79  Martin Herrmann & Verena Lieb Germany
81  Alexander Mühlschein & Janine Neugebauer Germany
82  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
83  André Knispel & Alexandra Zousmanova Germany
83  Gustaf Salzwedel & Kim Stadermann Germany
85  Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann Germany
86  Jörn Christophersen & Christiane Metzler Germany
86  Oliver Köhler & Charlotte Legrum Germany
86  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
86  Julian Stahnke & Suzan Kuhfuss Germany
90  Lars Minnemann & Patricia Kempski Germany
91  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
91  Mario Pötschke & Sandra Pötschke Germany
93  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germany
94  Tim Steinbach & Helen Klostermann Germany
95  Michael Knödler & Jasmin Motschiedler Germany
96  Tobias Greve & Svenja Küster Germany
97  Igor Drosdow & Alexandra Bidler Germany
97  Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Germany
97  Jakob Scheck & Yue Jin Germany
97  Markus Zeller & Linda Gottschlich Germany
101  Andreas Bork & Sarina Tiencken Germany
102  Steve Hädicke & Lisa-Marie Gräfe Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}