Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur B Standard Sunday, 22 May 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Amateur B Standard Sunday, 22 May 2011

Final

1  Christian Anderson & Ann Kathrin Lange Germany
2  Christoph Konetschny & Sandra Münzhuber Germany
3  Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
4  Daniel Siebert & Sophia Bartz Germany
5  Nicolas Stein & Caroline Katzer Germany
6  Christian Breitbarth & Christina Schumann Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Michael Mudrik & Karolina Gaar Germany
8  Joachim Tennstedt & Mirja Kasper Germany
9  Dennis Trenkle & Sina Sawall Germany
10  Michal Tarabik & Anna Linetova Slovakia
11  Luca Ciavaglia & Magdalena Horyn Germany
12  Michael Grassl & Bianca Paulus Germany

Quarter-final

13  Kamil Samigullin & Sarah Ebert Germany
14  Michael Ebert & Jenny Kegelmann Germany
14  Lukas Surab & Ivana Styriakova Slovakia
16  Maximilian Elfe & Franziska Siebert Germany
17  Martin Herrmann & Verena Lieb Germany
17  Jan Schmidt & Cathrin Benkel Germany
19  Viktor Avramescu & Nadine Lammer Germany
20  Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
21  Jonas Möckel & Vanessa Kühnert Germany
22  Rene Nachtwey & Nina Bilzinger Germany
23  Steffen Laux & Julia Bauer Germany
23  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Julia Paszkiet Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Marcus Nguyen Ngoc & Antje Viergutz Germany
25  Martin Scholz & Angi Solymosi Germany
27  Simon Gruseck & Evelyn Wolf Germany
27  Daniel Kara & Cindy Schröter Germany
29  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
30  Domenico Franzo & Madita Danek Germany
30  Marcel Maison & Dominique Braun Germany
30  Tim Schneider & Sahra Lisa Geckeler Germany
33  Daniel Grosch & Marina Pank Germany
34  Maximilian Ries & Marisa-therese Krause Germany
34  Tim Steinbach & Helen Klostermann Germany
36  Benedikt Stei & Judith Rheinbay Germany
37  Andrè Grossmann & Claudia Bauten Germany
38  Marcus Haase & Desire Steinbach Germany
38  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
38  Marc Michaelis & Kerstin Jühlke (aka Popp) Germany
41  Manuel Schuchardt & Vanessa Schuchardt Germany
42  Paul Golz & Anica-marlitt Reschenberg Germany
42  Jens Lotz & Sina Appel Germany
42  Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann Germany
45  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
46  Thomas Molitor & Nadine Filler Germany
47  Denny Trommler & Daniela Paul Germany
47  André Weiss & Susanne Gebben Germany

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
49  Marcel Schmidt & Jana Hlavka Germany
51  Tobias Greve & Svenja Küster Germany
52  Lars Kretzschmar & Pia Hentschel Germany
52  Sascha Kuhne & Carina Markert Germany
52  Rene Daniel Pöhling & Bianca Schenk Germany
55  Reinhold Lösel & Anna Maria Pfeffer Germany
55  Johannes Muschal & Geraldine Lischan Germany
57  Tobias Dreck & Liesa Dreck Germany
57  Lucas Pingel & Cindy Radecki Germany
59  Christian Küchenthal & Nadine Jungk Germany
60  Steve Hädicke & Lisa-Marie Gräfe Germany
60  Christian Koesling & Sita Ruhe Germany
60  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germany
60  Arkadiusz Manjurka & Elzbieta Manjurka Germany
64  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
65  Marcel Friedrich & Judith Winkler Germany
65  Andreas Koburg & Regina Waltenberger Germany
67  Sven Garmhausen & Cathrin Witte Germany
68  Christian Hauck & Alida Hauck Germany
68  Patrick Schnerr & Kathrin Frenzel Germany
70  Daniel Hoppe & Tatjana Krell Germany
70  Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
70  Rüdiger Thies & Susanne Letzel Germany
73  Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
74  Andreas Hoffmann & Daniela Stemmer Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}