Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur C Standard Saturday, 21 May 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Amateur C Standard Saturday, 21 May 2011

Final

1  Niklas Patt & Janina Pempe Germany
2  Bastian Kalusche & Julia Seek Germany
3  Luka Njiric & Antonia Bein Germany
4  Vinzenz Haas & Anna-carina Adam Austria
5  Andreas Wittmann & Alina Haintl Germany
6  Michael Lieberum & Theresa Riemenschneider Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stefan Wanckel & Inga Wöhler Germany
8  Matej Kupcik & Michaela Koscova Slovakia
9  Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany
9  Patrick Vrielmann & Ina Wargers Germany
9  Dominik Weidemann & Constanze Görlach Germany
12  Lukas Bargel & Anna Kollenda Germany
13  Marc Reif & Melanie Fischer Germany
14  Gregor Stitz & Laura Watkins Germany

Quarter-final

15  Alexander Engel & Marina Engel Germany
15  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl Germany
15  Marco Walz & Rabea Draffehn Germany
15  Alexander Wilchelm & Laura Beichel Germany
19  Tomy Krischker & Manuela Rudolph Germany
20  Stefan Töpfer & Lisa Marie Hoffmann Germany
21  Dimitri Grün & Sina Köppert Germany
21  Matthias Hummel & Nathalie Jakob Germany
21  Kilian Kleeberger & Julia Lange Germany
21  Tobias Kruft & Nicole Ohlenschläger Germany
25  Robert Niebuhr & Mia Mäder Germany
25  Peter Riegler & Julia Zwickle Austria
27  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
28  Mike Schwörer & Nicole Walter Germany

Round 2 (top 51)

29  Marcus Arlt & Hanne Nobis Germany
29  Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Germany
31  Florian Beck & Flora Pflug Germany
31  Rene Beuth & Sabrina Rutner Germany
31  Erik Natusch & Andrea Quass Germany
31  Mirko Pusch & Katharina Eidam Germany
31  Chris Schulz & Corinna Rahn Germany
36  Philipp Gebhardt & Daria Vezirovic Germany
36  Florian Rüttinger & Carmen Krüger Germany
38  Christian Hellwig & Tanja Pohl Germany
38  Lennart Rose & Lisa Ramke Germany
40  Christoph Kruder & Friederike Böning Germany
41  Christopher Hestermann & Julia Hofmann Germany
42  Ansgar Dickers & Sabrina Scheidt Germany
42  Jonathan Wälde & Larissa Töpfner Germany
44  Achim Burghardt & Marina Prenzel Germany
44  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Germany
44  Dominik Jahn & Nadine Meyer Germany
44  Kay Scharrenbroch & Sandra Ehrke Germany
48  Klaus Reutner & Joanna Torun Germany
49  Michael Knödler & Jasmin Motschiedler Germany
49  Christian Mathiszik & Jana Bleul Germany
49  Tobias Thobe & Jennifer Evers Germany

Round 1 (top 99)

52  Sascha Henke & Annika Reiss Germany
52  Christian Möck & Delia Rahn Germany
52  Johannes Russ & Solveig Günther Germany
52  Philipp Weigang & Yvonne Kühne Germany
56  Christian Koop & Caroline Kiene Germany
56  Boris Tschierschke & Stephanie Stark Germany
58  Frank Abitz & Melanie Ferreira Germany
58  Markus Behrens & Sandra Lennartz Germany
58  Thomas Deckarm & Natalie Deckarm Germany
58  Frank Haller & Iris-Senta Chahine Germany
58  Bernhard Maly & Barbara Ecker Austria
58  Tomas Nemec & Stephanie Taborsky Austria
58  Robert Pitzl & Sandra Pitzl Germany
58  Stefan Schuh & Lisa Katharina Blaß Germany
66  Arne Barinka & Kristina Barinka Germany
66  Diego Catena & Corinna Catena Germany
66  Florian Küppers & Rebecca Schmitz Germany
66  Tobias Lübke & Judy Ackermann Germany
70  Patrick Luther & Carolin Banitz Germany
70  Timo Päsler & Lilly Fischer Germany
70  Jakob Scheck & Yue Jin Germany
73  Toni Dudas & Tanja Goodall Germany
73  Alexander Erhardt & Henrike Deissner Germany
73  Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
73  Christian Möser & Yulia Groblewski Germany
77  Florian Fruhmann & Vera Ruegger Switzerland
77  Christopher Henn & Christina Merscher Germany
77  Markus Hummel & Astrid Zwickle Austria
77  Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
77  Wolfram Troeder & Claudia Troeder (aka Zimmermann) Germany
77  Thomas Walther & Christiane Walther Germany
77  Jörn Wienhold & Vanessa Schmidt Germany
77  Michael Zellerhoff & Andrea Zechmann Germany
85  René Blumenau & Lisa Ehlers Germany
85  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Lisa Rauchfuß Germany
87  Jan Böhm & Lisanne Blankenburg Germany
87  Yannick Huth & Melanie Gödecke Germany
87  Philipp Kayser & Lena Hofmann Germany
87  André Kesser & Katharina Moraitou Germany
87  Markus Mühlbacher & Theresa Görth Germany
92  Axel Goldschmidt & Monika Nilsson Germany
92  Alexander Oliver & Simone Glees Germany
92  Sebastian Woschek & Christina Hoffmann Germany
95  Sebastian Putze & Carina Glindemann Germany
96  Detlef Lorenzen & Alexandra Haise Germany
97  Martin Illinger & Stefanie Mau Germany
98  Gunther Maack & Melanie Paula Germany
99  Maxim Wundschock & Lisa Schneider Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}