Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur C Standard Sunday, 22 May 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Amateur C Standard Sunday, 22 May 2011

Final

1  Adrian Indefrey & Veronika Nahmmacher Germany
2  Luka Njiric & Antonia Bein Germany
3  Niklas Patt & Janina Pempe Germany
4  Steffen Winkelmann & Annika Erbing Germany
5  Vinzenz Haas & Anna-carina Adam Austria
6  Matej Kupcik & Michaela Koscova Slovakia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Bastian Kalusche & Julia Seek Germany
7  Marc Reif & Melanie Fischer Germany
7  Raphael Schulze & Frauke Grimm Germany
10  Rene Beuth & Sabrina Rutner Germany
11  Christoph Kruder & Friederike Böning Germany

Quarter-final

12  Gregor Stitz & Laura Watkins Germany
12  Stefan Töpfer & Lisa Marie Hoffmann Germany
12  Alexander Wilchelm & Laura Beichel Germany
15  Dominik Weidemann & Constanze Görlach Germany
16  Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Germany
17  Henning Rechenberg & Sandra Kube Germany
17  Klaus Reutner & Joanna Torun Germany
19  Florian Rüttinger & Carmen Krüger Germany
20  Thomas Deckarm & Natalie Deckarm Germany
21  Tomy Krischker & Manuela Rudolph Germany
22  Mirko Pusch & Katharina Eidam Germany

Round 2 (top 44)

23  Arne Barinka & Kristina Barinka Germany
23  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Germany
23  Matthias Hummel & Nathalie Jakob Germany
23  Matthias Kleffmann & Patricia Peterek Germany
23  Mike Schwörer & Nicole Walter Germany
28  Robert Niebuhr & Mia Mäder Germany
29  Marco Walz & Rabea Draffehn Germany
30  Ansgar Dickers & Sabrina Scheidt Germany
30  Philipp Gebhardt & Daria Vezirovic Germany
30  Lennart Rose & Lisa Ramke Germany
30  Johannes Russ & Solveig Günther Germany
30  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
35  Chris Schulz & Corinna Rahn Germany
36  Marcus Arlt & Hanne Nobis Germany
36  Patrick Luther & Carolin Banitz Germany
36  Philipp Weigang & Yvonne Kühne Germany
39  Diego Catena & Corinna Catena Germany
39  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Lisa Rauchfuß Germany
39  Stefan Wanckel & Inga Wöhler Germany
42  Markus Kirchner & Anja Zemke Germany
43  Jan-Niklas Bleyl & Patricia Regenhardt Germany
43  Bernhard Maly & Barbara Ecker Austria

Round 1 (top 82)

45  Christian Hellwig & Tanja Pohl Germany
45  Sascha Henke & Annika Reiss Germany
45  Michael Lieberum & Theresa Riemenschneider Germany
45  Erik Natusch & Andrea Quass Germany
45  Tomas Nemec & Stephanie Taborsky Austria
45  Peter Riegler & Julia Zwickle Austria
45  Wolfram Troeder & Claudia Troeder (aka Zimmermann) Germany
45  Jörn Wienhold & Vanessa Schmidt Germany
53  Marcus Krick & Christina Döhrn Germany
53  Tobias Thobe & Jennifer Evers Germany
55  Markus Behrens & Sandra Lennartz Germany
55  Christian Möck & Delia Rahn Germany
57  René Blumenau & Lisa Ehlers Germany
57  Jan Böhm & Lisanne Blankenburg Germany
57  Achim Burghardt & Marina Prenzel Germany
57  Frank Haller & Iris-Senta Chahine Germany
57  Christian Kellmann & Rebecca Kahl Germany
62  Yannick Huth & Melanie Gödecke Germany
62  Tobias Leibrock & Katharina Leibrock Germany
62  Timo Päsler & Lilly Fischer Germany
65  Michael Knödler & Jasmin Motschiedler Germany
65  Markus Mühlbacher & Theresa Görth Germany
65  Alexander Oliver & Simone Glees Germany
68  Markus Hummel & Astrid Zwickle Austria
68  André Kesser & Katharina Moraitou Germany
68  Detlef Lorenzen & Alexandra Haise Germany
68  Sebastian Putze & Carina Glindemann Germany
72  Christopher Henn & Christina Merscher Germany
72  Stefan Schuh & Lisa Katharina Blaß Germany
74  Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
74  Christian Möser & Yulia Groblewski Germany
76  Florian Fruhmann & Vera Ruegger Switzerland
76  Axel Goldschmidt & Monika Nilsson Germany
78  Alexander Erhardt & Henrike Deissner Germany
78  Dominik Jahn & Nadine Meyer Germany
78  Christian Mathiszik & Jana Bleul Germany
81  Martin Illinger & Stefanie Mau Germany
81  Maxim Wundschock & Lisa Schneider Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}