Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur D Latin Saturday, 21 May 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Amateur D Latin Saturday, 21 May 2011

Final

1  Andreas Schachner & Mareike Fetzner Germany
2  Jan-Philipp Sachs & Claudia Greco Germany
3  Christopher Schmidt & Laura Bischoff Germany
4  Heinz Lukanu Dianzambi & Desiree Yuen Germany
5  Leon Falke & Anastasiya Shishkina Germany
6  David Valentin & Adriana Imerovic Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Deniz Cakan & Carola Völker Germany
7  Hendrik Hölterhinken & Michelle Casjens Germany
7  Matthias Hummel & Nathalie Jakob Germany
7  Marcello De Luca & Lena Fahrian Germany
7  Michael Witzke & Danijela Mandic Germany
12  Christoph Kozubek & Susan Lehniger Germany
12  Stefan Wanckel & Inga Wöhler Germany
14  Peter Wallrafen & Melina Werth Germany
15  Konstantin Ort & Anatasia Shcherbakova Germany
15  Peter Schweizer & Friederike Rothaupt Germany
17  Pit Schlage & Carolin Ruhkamp Germany

Quarter-final

18  Gunnar Kretzschmar & Olena Vorkul Germany
19  Florian Ammermann & Maike Ammermann Germany
19  Christian Vonwirth & Katharina Schreiber Germany
19  Nils Wetjen & Vivien Segelhorst Germany
22  Jörg Mösker & Martina Kock Germany
22  Sebastian Oebel & Sabrina Schönthaler Germany
22  Marcel Swoboda & Nadja Lederer Germany
22  Tobias Thobe & Jennifer Evers Germany
26  Maxim Kraus & Kristina Schirmer Germany
27  Christian Guba & Janina Semmler Germany
28  Bastian Weiss & Elena Akimenko Germany

Round 2 (top 54)

29  Benjamin Rothaupt & Lisa Stegmaier Germany
29  Stefan Schanzenbacher & Johanna Wegscheider Germany
29  Kevin Werner & Janine Dennda Germany
32  Andreas Kiser & Natalja Sokurenko Germany
32  Tobias Leber & Johanna Malich Germany
32  Silas Ullrich & Lena Döpper Germany
35  Elias Fotokakis & Mona Hoffmann Germany
35  Stephan Michel & Beatrice Von Baumbach Germany
35  Bruce Schlößer & Karen Rück Germany
38  Sebastian Baumgärtner & Anthea Storck Germany
38  Dominik Klimek & Jessica Lynen Germany
38  Alexander Streit & Nina Schneider Germany
38  Johannes Wolff & Katharina Sieweke Germany
42  Christian Grote & Marie-Sophie Schulze Germany
42  Jens Kuscherka & Aljona Kaden Germany
42  Frederik Laufer & Carolin Ramm Germany
42  André Neuhaus & Verena Jung Germany
42  Robert Philipps & Emilia Schmidt Germany
47  Kevin Chwalek & Kirsten Bormann Germany
47  Michael Moller & Christine Thumm (aka Klösters) Germany
47  Adrian Pachzelt & Siri Knappe Germany
50  Matthias Kretz & Josephine Huber Germany
51  Max Marius Carmanns & Fabienne Münch Germany
52  Peter Pan Reichenbach & Yasmin Bayerlein Germany
53  Boris Uebele & Malin Born Germany
54  Jakob Hinz & Antonia Weßling Germany

Round 1 (top 93)

55  Christian Röper & Katharina Pausch Germany
55  Dominik Weidemann & Constanze Görlach Germany
57  Steffen Keul & Denise Seidemann Germany
57  Marc Mildner & Mariann Bánki Germany
57  Ansgar Schabbel & Lea Gabler Germany
60  Maxim Akuschka & Irina Schindler Germany
60  Stefan Kohlbecher & Sandra Kohlbecher Germany
60  Adrian Müller & Alina Kotlov Germany
60  Dennis Müller & Rebecca Herold Germany
64  Christian Hill & Aileen Erben Germany
64  Tim Locke & Christin Pohl Germany
66  Daniel Adam & Julia Lindloh Germany
66  Jan-Niklas Bleyl & Patricia Regenhardt Germany
66  Ryan Giebermann & Maral Madjidi-Afshar Germany
66  Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
66  Daniel Kusch & Maria Marra Germany
66  Timo Päsler & Lilly Fischer Germany
66  Sebastian Rohrmoser & Anja Zellmann Germany
73  Michél Gericke & Kira Isabell Prössl Germany
73  Rajpal Tommy Moti & Sandra Gottwald Germany
73  Sven Ogonowski & Desirée Dimmer Germany
76  Christian Mathiszik & Jana Bleul Germany
76  Dustin Sieben & Denise Joeckel Germany
78  Martin Karry & Anne Katrin Zienc Germany
78  Lars Standop & Nadine Bürchner Germany
78  Georg Teich & Isabel Riedel Germany
78  Martin Wiegel & Sylvia Mägerlein Germany
82  Frithjof Boog & Janine Butenberg Germany
83  Tobias Herrmann & Katharina Chevalier Germany
83  Jens Heuschkel & Martina Schudok Germany
83  Daniel Nothhelfer & Denise Röger Germany
83  Wolfram Troeder & Claudia Troeder (aka Zimmermann) Germany
87  Philipp Gallersdörfer & Diana Firsow Germany
87  Jan Wessel & Mareike Flögel Germany
89  Sascha Alheit & Mareike Langenhahn Germany
89  Jochen Aufschnaiter & Karolin Elleringmann Germany
89  Stephan Fiedler & Stefanie Lohrey Germany
89  Jan Schulze & Isabelle Loureiro Da Silva Germany
89  Sebastian Woschek & Christina Hoffmann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}