Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur D Standard Sunday, 22 May 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Amateur D Standard Sunday, 22 May 2011

Final

1  Steffen Sieber & Tabea Nolte Germany
2  Tobias Nette & Simone Hald Germany
3  Felix Renner & Melina Hagelauer Germany
4  Christian Hill & Aileen Erben Germany
5  Fabian Lilley & Janine Schlaak Germany
6  Dirk Preußner & Susanne Catherine Wibbing Germany
7  Christian Guba & Janina Semmler Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Robert Philipps & Emilia Schmidt Germany
8  Marcus Torke & Marina Knop Germany
8  Christian Vonwirth & Katharina Schreiber Germany
11  Marc Mildner & Mariann Bánki Germany
11  Martin Zellner & Claudia Dengel Germany
13  Sebastian Baumgärtner & Anthea Storck Germany
14  Harald Butterweck & Sarah Klein Germany
15  Jan Düsterwald & Nicole Schinköthe Germany

Quarter-final

16  Philipp Hock & Susanne Kieß Germany
16  Yannick Kersting & Mirijam Pecirep Germany
18  Nils-Arne Herold & Franziska Vollmöller Germany
19  Dennis Oetjen & Anna-Sophie Hahn Germany
20  Stephan Aulenbacher & Anja Thomas Germany
20  Marcel Coutandin & Katharina Troizka Germany
20  Ralf Schwitalla & Claudia Wuttke Germany
20  Markus Vogel & Silke Weinmann Germany
24  Johannes Aulov & Johanna Ziener Germany
24  Roland Kroener & Louise Freikamp Germany
26  Markus Hildebrandt & Pia Mohl Germany
27  Michael Breuer & Sandra Aniol Germany

Round 2 (top 44)

28  Danny Behnecke & Katharina Beier Germany
29  Paul Haffki & Ricarda Haffki Germany
29  Julius Knetter & Svenja Wilker Germany
31  Marcel Bergmann & Wiebke Heins Germany
31  Hannes Oliver & Navina Bonsack Germany
31  Florian Schneider & Angela Marx Germany
34  Roland Sieker & Svenja Mayer Germany
35  Marius Wrobel & Elvira Perez-Cereijo Germany
36  Joachim Moch & Monica Gabriela Mielke Germany
36  Michael Poch & Nina Grau Germany
38  Andreas Kiser & Natalja Sokurenko Germany
38  Raul Stühler & Carina Bayerlein Germany
38  Franz Thoma & Raphaela Platzer Germany
41  Benjamin Kirschner & Irina Romm Germany
42  Denis Bachmann & Verena Freiberger Germany
42  Stefan Feder & Anke Rambadt Germany
44  Frank Fischwasser & Alexandra Schultchen-Kamb Germany

Round 1 (top 81)

45  Per Endemann & Silke Janz Germany
45  Jakob Hinz & Antonia Weßling Germany
47  Daniel Dahme & Svetlana Averkov Germany
47  Tobias Herrmann & Katharina Chevalier Germany
47  Marcel Moll & Angela Leidner Germany
47  Stephan Schlinke & Verena Schlinke Germany
47  Tobias Stellwagen & Janine Stellwagen Germany
47  Ingo Strunk & Christine Becker Germany
47  Bernhard Weber & Sandra Cerinski Germany
54  Christian Gnatzy & Eva Zeiter Germany
54  Marcello De Luca & Lena Fahrian Germany
54  Folkmar Schmidt & Nadine Sockolowsky Germany
57  Jan Buschermöhle & Naemi Schadagies Germany
57  Kevin Chwalek & Kirsten Bormann Germany
57  Konstantin Emich & Zoya Kostova Germany
57  Michael Hierweck & Annika Hierweck Germany
57  Michael Rudolph & Sylvia-Christin Kißmehl Germany
57  Georg Teich & Isabel Riedel Germany
63  Lukas Heft & Svenja Mies Germany
63  Simon Jöckel & Antonia Schmitt Germany
63  Daniel Weingand & Ronja Radloff Germany
66  Patrick Hummel & Jennifer Anthoni Germany
67  Sebastian Rohrmoser & Anja Zellmann Germany
67  Sebastian Schwardt & Anita Bellgrau Germany
69  Dario D'ariano & Anja Tomaschewski Germany
69  Timo Schmidt & Rahel De Bruyn Germany
69  Daniel Zimmermann & Stefanie Gielen Germany
72  Georg Hinkel & Lena Stortz Germany
72  Marcel Jurk & Claudia Haas Germany
72  Holger Lamm & Cherlein Lamm Germany
72  Christian Schönberg & Sabrina Werner Germany
76  Michael Bihn & Gloria Kours Germany
76  David Heilmann & Ines Mikisek Germany
76  Nico Hornberger & Rebecca Hornberger Germany
79  Christopher Krönung & Dana Knieriem Germany
79  Michael Schumann & Svenja Brandt Germany
81  Frithjof Boog & Janine Butenberg Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}