Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Junior II B Latin Sunday, 22 May 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Junior II B Latin Sunday, 22 May 2011

Final

1  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos Germany
2  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina Germany
3  Aleksey Rovner & Lisa Rykovski Germany
4  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj Germany
5  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina Germany
6  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Georg Novikov & Natalie Pusch Germany
8  Stephan Klein & Klaudia Arndt Germany
9  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm Germany
10  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch Germany
11  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser Germany
11  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz Germany
13  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany

Quarter-final

14  Finn Bergmann & Alisha Pitz Germany
14  Ilja Kubrin & Tatjana Rese Germany
16  Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj Germany
17  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin Germany
18  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
19  Dominik Bondarev & Rada Gleyberman Germany
20  Michael Haag & Katrin Domme Germany
21  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr Germany
21  Florian Baierl & Trede Femke Germany
21  Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger Germany
24  Kevin Beyer & Samantha Falk Germany
24  Anton Kononenko & Veronika Brodskij Germany
24  Alexei Muzykin & Melanie Wirt Germany

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Matteo Annoscia & Alessia Gigli Switzerland
27  Achim Bernäcker & Roksana Dlugos Germany
27  Tim Deisser & Jenny-leonie Deisser Germany
30  Steven Korn & Domenica Erontschenko Germany
31  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann Germany
32  Daniel Dingis & Franziska Bäkefeld Germany
33  Leon Lohmann & Jana Busch Germany
34  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider Germany
35  Daniel Rebrunov & Charlotte Lanz Germany
36  Kevin Karlin & Mishel Krys Germany
36  Edik Schlund & Andrea Lasarenko Germany
38  Dennis Weigant & Alina Galster Germany
38  Dimitry Zhuravlyov & Tina Frenzel Germany
40  Frederic Friesen & Lisa Marie Henkel Germany
40  Philipp Koriath & Alexandra Strassheim Germany
42  Thore Arnold & Antonia Kiethe Germany
42  Sergey Funk & Stephanie Heinz Germany
45  Robin-René Hartung & Sina Hartung Germany
45  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
45  Frederic Roth & Clair Schkalei Germany
45  Anton Shkolnik & Elizaveta Kashynskaya Germany
49  Flavio Martins Desa & Diana Schell Switzerland
49  Tillman Handschuh & Antonia Winkler Germany

Round 1 (top 57)

51  Fabian Gottschall & Jette Schlenzig Germany
51  Kilian Zimmermann & Jessica Gwizdala Germany
53  Joshua Gruner & Carolin Schaub Germany
53  Boris Kulakow & Sofie Frese Germany
53  Artemis Ovanesidis & Annalea Jäger Germany
53  Kevin Teller & Diana Sofia Langenfeld Germany
57  Vincenzo Greco & Sina Weitzel Germany
57  Sven Paysen & Larissa Gessner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}