Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Juvenile D Latin Saturday, 21 May 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Juvenile D Latin Saturday, 21 May 2011

Final

1  Maik Zimmer & Melanie Safanidou Germany
2  Stanly Rempel & Karina Oschlykow Germany
3  Daniel Lenz & Daniella Jaufmann Germany
4  Eduard Kister & Evelyn Schulz Germany
5  Alexander Seibel & Selina De Palma Germany
6  Anton Enns & Witta Majorov Germany
7  Michael Brusser & Jessica Dekert Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  John Paul & Laura Antonia Brede Germany
9  Sergej Sajzew & Diana Sajzew Germany
10  Steven Rau & Alexandra Moskalenko Germany
10  Andrej Ten & Karina Limarenko Germany
12  Sascha Kaiser & Carolina Alt Germany
12  Albert Metzler & Rita Schumichin Germany
14  Denis Bauer & Anastasia Bauer Germany
15  Stefan Mook & Diana Schumichin Germany

Quarter-final

16  Jakob Broytman & Katharina Schmitz Germany
16  Michael Schliep & Simone Reicher Germany
18  Artem Dick & Nicole Karpov Germany
18  Erik Rommel & Emily Bell Germany
20  Mark Rolinski & Linda Husainov Germany
21  Philipp Emer & Julia Lysova Germany
21  William Ritscher & Lorena Rabek Germany
23  Nick Fall & Luisa Sophie Nunes Pedro Germany
24  Christian Rummer & Michelle Schwenke Germany
25  Maximilian Samaldin & Alexandra Yena Germany

Round 1 (top 45)

26  Maximilian Lenner & Tanita Weggler Germany
27  Jason Bernhardt & Marilena Jundt Germany
27  Julien Geier & Jessica Müller Germany
27  Roman Paul & Leonie Sterzer Germany
27  Viktor Rumm & Alina Aschenbrenner Germany
27  Samir Spindler & Angelika Margert Germany
32  Andreas Eckert & Valeria Podvarkova Germany
32  Kim Joel Hermann & Lea-Luise Kloos Germany
32  Daniel Koßwig & Celine Lagon Germany
32  Lew Krasnyanskyy & Anneta Krasnyanka Germany
32  Thomas Schnur & Leonie Stel Germany
37  Andreas Dosenbetov & Alwina Scharf Germany
38  David Maier & Marina Rosch Germany
38  Sascha Mik & Emili Karpov Germany
38  Philipp Poletajev & Laura-Karolina Schlee Germany
41  Alexander Bilbao & Raffailia Keodeoglu Germany
41  Josef Hof & Romy Mantey Germany
41  Wendelin Methner & Sophie Michelle Rehfeld Germany
44  Robin Petersen & Lana Silvanus Germany
45  Moritz Gerke & Lara Winterhoff Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}