Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Senior II S Standard Sunday, 22 May 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 21 May 2011

Senior II S Standard Sunday, 22 May 2011

Final

1  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germany
2  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Germany
3  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
4  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Germany
5  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
6  Uwe Bodinet & Cornelia Bodinet Germany
7  Michael Feld & Heide Glaser Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Hans Sieling & Petra Sieling Germany
9  Roland Lein & Karin Anton Germany
10  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
11  Alfons Henne & Vera Zuleger Germany
11  Wolfgang Koschier & Birgit Koschier (aka Fehrmann) Germany
13  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germany

Quarter-final

14  Gunther Nagel & Antje Nagel Germany
15  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Germany
16  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germany
17  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Germany
18  Gerd Breinig & Sabine Rupp Germany
19  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germany
19  Manfred Otto & Andrea Otto Germany
21  Andreas Hoffmann & Kerstin Hoffmann Germany
22  Uwe Hans & Christine Hans (aka Jörg) Germany
22  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germany
24  Jörg Holzhäuser & Petra Holzhäuser Germany
24  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
24  Dirk Siebmann & Sylke Siebmann Germany

Round 2 (top 50)

27  Francesco Allegrino & Agata Allegrino Germany
27  Dietmar Jungmann & Susanne Jungmann Germany
29  Christian Helweg & Heike Helweg Germany
30  Ulrich Brünken & Tamara Brands Germany
30  Harald Lerch & Vera Lerch Germany
30  Horst Otto & Gabriele Otto (aka Junck) Germany
33  Robert Keller & Manuela Keller Germany
33  Leo Rein & Ursula Rein Germany
35  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Germany
35  Holger Seeger & Ingeborg Seeger Germany
37  Horst Beckmann & Patricia Beckmann Germany
38  Samuele di Lucente & Brunhild di Lucente Germany
38  Peter Esser & Vera Esser Germany
38  Franz Peter Schwindling & Cornelia Schwindling Germany
41  Andreas Gropp & Marion Hohl Germany
42  Tilo Kaiser & Kerstin Kaiser Germany
42  Wolfgang Riedl & Petra Riedl Germany
42  Ralf Rösch & Nursen Rösch Germany
42  Ulf Wilde & Eva Wilde (aka Miessen) Germany
46  Michael Schwarz & Elisabeth Schröder Germany
47  Dirk Andrä & Annette Andrä Germany
47  Burkhard Kolb & Babsi Kolb (aka Linne) Germany
47  Markus Sturm & Martina Dietrich Germany
47  Torsten Wierczoch & Anja Knesebeck-wierczoch Germany

Round 1 (top 80)

51  Peter Louis & Beate Louis Germany
52  Erland Feigenbutz & Mania Feigenbutz Germany
52  Peter Helmer & Karola Helmer Germany
52  Hans Rzondkowski & Gabi Rzondkowski Germany
52  Holger Schwarz & Petra Schwarz Germany
56  Stephan Helm & Ines Helm Germany
56  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germany
58  Giuseppe Gullotta & Maria Gullotta Germany
59  Sergio Dodaro & Francesca D'aviri Germany
59  Brit-gerald Klingenfeld & Christine Blickensdorf Germany
59  Albert Rommel & Andrea Rommel Germany
62  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany
62  Thomas Rudolph & Silvia Rudolph Germany
62  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Germany
65  Hans Jürgen Klatt & Susanne Klatt Germany
65  Klaus Marke & Monika Marke Germany
65  Friedrich Raith & Helga Raith Germany
68  Günter Schaupp & Anita Schaupp Germany
68  Stefan Schwarzkopf & Carmen Carl Germany
68  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Germany
71  Torsten Büsching & Sabine Bermel Germany
71  Gerd Ohnesorge & Helma Ohnesorge Germany
71  Klaus Rose & Astrid Rose Germany
71  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
75  Uwe Oswald & Silvia Oswald Germany
75  Klaus Stiegelbauer & Susanna Stiegelbauer Germany
77  Gerald Hönig & Margot Summkeller Germany
77  Jürgen Kleinhans & Karin Kleinhans Germany
77  Andreas Siemer & Silke Sandomir-dittrich Germany
77  Jochen Torke & Christine Torke Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}