Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur A Latin Saturday, 12 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Amateur A Latin Saturday, 12 May 2012

Final

1  Fabian Löw & Valentina Gabriele Germany
2  Roman Kroecker & Elina Vdovin Germany
3  Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
4  Artur Krause & Ekaterina Buanova Germany
5  Falcon Keller & Nicole Negru Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  Joel Betram & Kristina Breisch Germany
6  Florian Bonn & Vitalina Porshnyeva Germany
6  Falco Hauff & Anna Müller Germany
6  Oliver Steirl & Nicole Gridchuk Germany
6  Felix Zadow & Anna Byelgorodska Germany
11  William Pfäffli & Angela Wenger Switzerland
12  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Germany
12  Oliver Moltan & Jennifer Harms Germany
14  Peter Rupp & Anna Terentyeva Germany
15  Johannes Sitnikow & Jana Shpigalter Germany

Quarter-final

16  Eduard Kremen & Angela Bode Germany
17  Robin Herber & Carina Löffler Germany
18  Christian Groß & Stephanie Keusch Germany
18  Benjamin Hribersek & Nicole Greska Germany
20  Marcel Grahle & Judith Michel Germany
21  Adrian Fazekas & Sabrina Bartsch Germany
22  Alexander Wolf & Brigitte Felix Germany
23  Eugen Boos & Franziska Schöne Germany
23  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
25  Dominik Gleisl & Svenja Schmidt Germany
25  Lars Von Der Wense & Isabelle Sigl Germany
27  Norbert Pengel & Rebecca Schone Germany
28  Raphael Gross & Stefanie Wilk Germany

Round 2 (top 53)

29  Alexander Poad & Tatjana Berg Germany
29  Sören Tiegel & Olga Larin Germany
31  Carsten Bollmann & Cora-li Mostowy Germany
31  Cedric Kiefer & Alina Brumm Germany
33  Gergely Darabos & Tatiana Ermakova Germany
33  John Kupferschmidt & Saskia Lausmann Germany
33  Timo Siemering & Judith Hannemann Germany
33  Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
33  Franz Axel Zansdorf & Sabrina Tetzlaff Germany
38  Johannes Hofmann & Magdalena Uhler Germany
39  Simon Brenner & Franziska Mennicke Germany
40  Dennis Gonta & Alina Sheynina Germany
41  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt Germany
41  Sven Scheibe & Veronique Posselt Germany
41  Christopher Schmitt & Sylwia Kuta Germany
41  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
41  Marc Wannenmacher & Rada Gleyberman Germany
46  Andre Brandewiede & Aminata Diarra Germany
46  Yannick Drünkler & Imke Teuchert Germany
46  Christian Klein & Melanie Wirt Germany
46  Maximilian Scheuermann & Jana Hoffmann Germany
50  Andreas Geltinger & Jasmin Gärtner Germany
50  Alexander Wilchelm & Laura Beichel Germany
52  Michael Marx & Nina Karaski Germany
52  Norman Ritter & Desislava Nikolova Germany

Round 1 (top 96)

54  Artem Balitzkiy & Alice Ligouis Germany
54  Noel Borchardt & Sabrina Letzel Germany
54  Johannes Hehr & Katarzyna Natalia Jagiello Germany
57  Markus Ehlert & Kathrin Riedl Germany
57  Berthold Regener & Regina Härle Germany
59  Richard Gruber & Linda Nonnast Germany
59  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
61  Angelo Alemanno & Ludmilla Konrad Germany
61  Dennis Heide & Elisabeth Wierczoch Germany
61  Tobias Strack & Andrea Wagner Germany
64  Elmar Friedrich & Martina Müller Germany
64  Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
66  Eugen Demburg & Daria Faller Germany
66  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
66  Florian Schurz & Rebekka Stahnke Germany
69  Christopher Gralka & Ann Kathrin Kubitz Germany
69  Jakob Wetsch & Meike Kerscher Germany
69  Stephan Wirth & Catherina Voss Germany
72  Daniel Benoit & Angelina Schmitt Germany
73  Marko Hüsch & Katija Kessler Germany
73  Matthias Klon & Janina Beck Germany
73  Felix Lever & Jessica Graeser Germany
73  Marco Rath & Katharina Lautner Germany
77  Markus Baumgartner & Gitta Rilana Plambeck Germany
77  Thiemo Coors & Miriam Stein Germany
77  Felix Föcker & Christina Tepaß Germany
77  Stefan Grabinski & Sonja Friehmelt Germany
77  Cornel Muller & Lara Theilen Germany
77  Lukas Surab & Ivana Styriakova Slovakia
83  Luca Ciavaglia & Magdalena Horyn Germany
83  Johannes Lautenschlager & Laura Feuerer Germany
83  Fransceco Troiano & Irina Becker Germany
86  Marc Hartung & Yvonne Martin Germany
86  Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
88  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
88  Nils Friedrichs & Daniela Klaumunzer Germany
90  Manuel Weidenthaler & Gina-lisa Hastenteufel Germany
91  Philipp Conradi & Sandra Vogel Germany
92  Deniz Atamann & Pia Pflichthofer Germany
92  Karl Franz & Xenia Stumpf Germany
92  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Germany
95  Randy Darius & Franzis Josephin Lenz Germany
95  Martin Schlemmer & Marie Luise Schwenke Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}