Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur A Latin Sunday, 13 May 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Amateur A Latin Sunday, 13 May 2012

Final

1  Dmitrij Peters & Kristina Kretz Germany
2  Vinzenz Dörlitz & Jennifer Raiswich Germany
3  Alexander Wessel & Kristina Kasanzev Germany
4  Florian Bonn & Vitalina Porshnyeva Germany
5  Anton Fischer & Mariannthi Dsikas Switzerland
6  Falcon Keller & Nicole Negru Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Eduard Kremen & Angela Bode Germany
7  Oliver Moltan & Jennifer Harms Germany
9  Artem Pusch & Melanie Sbielut Germany
10  Joel Betram & Kristina Breisch Germany
11  Felix Zadow & Anna Byelgorodska Germany
12  Timo Siemering & Judith Hannemann Germany
13  Florian Schurz & Rebekka Stahnke Germany
14  Adrian Fazekas & Sabrina Bartsch Germany

Quarter-final

15  Ilja Kubrin & Tatjana Rese Germany
16  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Germany
17  Artem Balitzkiy & Alice Ligouis Germany
17  Christian Groß & Stephanie Keusch Germany
17  Jonas Ruzgaitis & Veronika Ipgefen Germany
20  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Germany
20  Johannes Sitnikow & Jana Shpigalter Germany
20  Lars Von Der Wense & Isabelle Sigl Germany
23  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Switzerland
24  Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
25  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
26  Christian Klein & Melanie Wirt Germany
27  Sven Scheibe & Veronique Posselt Germany
28  Kai Tausch & Alexandra Mavlutova Germany

Round 3 (top 50)

29  Dennis Krieger & Chantal Stamer Germany
29  Tobias Pyttel & Patricia Peterek Germany
31  Johannes Hofmann & Magdalena Uhler Germany
32  Dominik Gleisl & Svenja Schmidt Germany
32  Franz Axel Zansdorf & Sabrina Tetzlaff Germany
34  Eugen Boos & Franziska Schöne Germany
34  William Pfäffli & Angela Wenger Switzerland
36  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Germany
36  Wladimir Piskun & Ingrid Disput Germany
38  Jonathan Maier & Anna Romanova Germany
39  Christopher Schmitt & Sylwia Kuta Germany
40  Raphael Gross & Stefanie Wilk Germany
41  Berthold Regener & Regina Härle Germany
41  Peter Rupp & Anna Terentyeva Germany
43  Marko Hüsch & Katija Kessler Germany
44  Daniel Benoit & Angelina Schmitt Germany
44  Marcel Grahle & Judith Michel Germany
46  Andre Brandewiede & Aminata Diarra Germany
46  Simon Brenner & Franziska Mennicke Germany
48  Felix Föcker & Christina Tepaß Germany
49  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
50  Stephan Wirth & Catherina Voss Germany

Round 2 (top 96)

51  Mathias Beckmann & Verena Pape Germany
51  Johannes Hehr & Katarzyna Natalia Jagiello Germany
51  Mike Meinert & Alina Missfeldt Germany
54  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
54  Benjamin Hribersek & Nicole Greska Germany
54  Marc Wannenmacher & Rada Gleyberman Germany
57  Carsten Bollmann & Cora-li Mostowy Germany
57  Andreas Geltinger & Jasmin Gärtner Germany
57  Markus Kayl & Doreen Philipp Germany
57  Alexander Wolf & Brigitte Felix Germany
61  Noel Borchardt & Sabrina Letzel Germany
61  Dennis Heide & Elisabeth Wierczoch Germany
61  Norman Ritter & Desislava Nikolova Germany
61  Maximilian Scheuermann & Jana Hoffmann Germany
61  Lukas Surab & Ivana Styriakova Slovakia
66  Cedric Kiefer & Alina Brumm Germany
66  Alexander Poad & Tatjana Berg Germany
66  Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
66  Alexander Wilchelm & Laura Beichel Germany
70  Yannick Drünkler & Imke Teuchert Germany
71  Matthias Klon & Janina Beck Germany
71  Marco Rath & Katharina Lautner Germany
71  Andreas Stucke & Jasmin Günthner Germany
74  Angelo Alemanno & Ludmilla Konrad Germany
74  Markus Baumgartner & Gitta Rilana Plambeck Germany
74  Markus Ehlert & Kathrin Riedl Germany
74  Felix Lever & Jessica Graeser Germany
78  Johannes Lautenschlager & Laura Feuerer Germany
78  Alexander Meier & Stefanie Schneider Germany
78  Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germany
78  Jakob Wetsch & Meike Kerscher Germany
82  Thiemo Coors & Miriam Stein Germany
82  Elmar Friedrich & Martina Müller Germany
84  Cornel Muller & Lara Theilen Germany
85  Eugen Demburg & Daria Faller Germany
85  Stefan Grabinski & Sonja Friehmelt Germany
85  Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigs Germany
85  Fransceco Troiano & Irina Becker Germany
89  Michael Marx & Nina Karaski Germany
90  Nils Friedrichs & Daniela Klaumunzer Germany
91  Deniz Atamann & Pia Pflichthofer Germany
92  Tim Clark & Susannah Havermann Germany
92  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Germany
94  Philipp Conradi & Sandra Vogel Germany
94  Randy Darius & Franzis Josephin Lenz Germany
94  Martin Schlemmer & Marie Luise Schwenke Germany

Round 1 (top 97)

97  Karl Franz & Xenia Stumpf Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}