Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur A Standard Saturday, 12 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Amateur A Standard Saturday, 12 May 2012

Final

1  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
2  Nico Kirchmann & Natalie Vollmer Germany
3  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Germany
4  Dierick Schröder & Inna Küstner Germany
5  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Germany
6  Timon Niedecken & Larissa Bröhmer Germany
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann Germany
8  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Switzerland
9  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Germany
10  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Germany
11  John Kupferschmidt & Saskia Lausmann Germany
12  Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Germany

Quarter-final

13  Patrick Ferreira Sa & Nicole Wirt Germany
14  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Switzerland
14  Peter Schmidt & Laura-ann Bechthold Germany
16  Florian Bonn & Vitalina Porshnyeva Germany
16  Lukas Surab & Ivana Styriakova Slovakia
18  Florian Bayer & Anna Khudorozhkova Austria
19  Tom Quaas & Nadine Sagner Germany
20  Paul Piskun & Sarah Torka Germany
20  Joachim Tennstedt & Sarah Romba Germany
22  Alexej Iwlew & Rita Iwlewa Germany
22  Christoph Konetschny & Anna Gerich Germany
24  David Dahm & Carla Meier Germany

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann Germany
26  Jonas Ruzgaitis & Veronika Ipgefen Germany
27  Luca Ciavaglia & Magdalena Horyn Germany
27  Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Germany
27  Michal Tarabik & Anna Linetova Slovakia
30  Jozef Polak & Eva Hajduova Slovakia
31  Florian Flege & Katharina Meissner Germany
31  Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Germany
33  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Germany
34  Eike Loppenthien & Kerstin Jühlke (aka Popp) Germany
34  Sebastian Patrick Sikora & Katrin Sikora (aka Tauber) Germany
36  Felix Neumann & Nora Krebs Germany
36  Arnd Steinhäuser & Martina Lotsch Germany
38  Bastian Kalusche & Julia Seek Germany
38  Alexander Tichonov & Alisa Ushakova Germany
40  Eike Arndt & Friederike Böning Germany
41  Roman Kroecker & Elina Vdovin Germany
42  Luka Njiric & Antonia Bein Germany
42  Julian Stahnke & Veronica Gärtner Germany
44  Martin Schlemmer & Marie Luise Schwenke Germany
45  Bruno Bohn & Monika Bohn Germany
45  Martijn Habraken & Claudia Jansen Netherlands
45  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Germany

Round 1 (top 64)

48  Cedric Kiefer & Alina Brumm Germany
48  Patrick Rietl & Christina Steinle Germany
50  Rafael Kozubal & Julia Roth Germany
50  Marc Michaelis & Sandra Müller Harboe Germany
52  Marcus Knappe & Diana Pritzsche Germany
53  Christian Breitbarth & Christina Schumann Germany
54  Benjamin Naumann & Nicole Naumann Germany
55  David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Germany
55  Matthias Muller & Judith Maretzky Germany
55  Peter Schmidt & Michaela Gohl Germany
55  Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germany
59  Jan Heskamp & Theresa Altevolmer Germany
59  Jens Lotz & Sina Appel Germany
61  Lars Kretzschmar & Pia Hentschel Germany
62  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germany
62  Karsten Samaschke & Friederike Zelke Germany
62  Roman Weber & Melanie Lachner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}