Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur B Standard Saturday, 12 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Amateur B Standard Saturday, 12 May 2012

Final

1  Nicolas Stein & Stefanie Bayer Germany
2  Nikolas Bergerhausen & Angi Solymosi Germany
3  Jonas Berberich & Karin Schuster Germany
4  Patrick Vrielmann & Christina Koop Germany
5  Steffen Winkelmann & Annika Erbing Germany
6  Cornel Muller & Lara Theilen Germany
7  Steffen Sieber & Tabea Nolte Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Luc Broder Albrecht & Rica Nagel Germany
8  Sergej Sonnemann & Sarah Wieser Germany
10  Stefan Hoffmann & Natascha Winterfeldt Germany
11  Niklas Patt & Janina Pempe Germany
12  Winfried Reimann & Julia Keller Germany
13  Andreas Blumberg & Laura Hochhausen Germany

Quarter-final

14  Daniel Grosch & Marina Pank Germany
15  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Julia Paszkiet Germany
16  Marc Reif & Melanie Fischer Germany
17  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Germany
18  Markus Melato & Marleen Schneider Germany
18  Tim Schneider & Sahra Lisa Geckeler Germany
18  Philipp Surm & Melanie Wallisch Germany
21  Christian Guba & Janina Semmler Germany
22  Mateusz Pawlak & Leonie Kobusch Germany
23  Kilian Kleeberger & Julia Springer Germany
23  Markus Winter & Yana Rodriguez Germany
25  Marcus Nguyen Ngoc & Cathleen Filip Germany

Round 3 (top 50)

26  Friedrich Ueberreiter & Nikola Tomkow Germany
27  Alexander Engel & Marina Engel Germany
28  Boris Bube & Lisa Schenk Germany
29  Andreas Wolff & Christin Eichhorn Germany
30  Rene Beuth & Sabrina Rutner Germany
30  Andy Görner & Susann Muller Germany
30  David Jonas & Serena Petri Germany
30  Thorsten Lenerz & Angela Muller (aka Prietz) Germany
30  Alexander Wilchelm & Laura Beichel Germany
35  Valentin Unruh & Carolin Sommer Germany
36  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
37  Johannes Lautenschlager & Laura Feuerer Germany
37  Klaus Reutner & Joanna Torun Germany
39  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
40  Marius Dürr & Vanessa Weiß Germany
41  Alexander Barthel & Laura Dalicho Germany
41  Michael Lorenz & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany
41  Erik Natusch & Judith Winkler Germany
44  Peter Schaldemose & Liuba Mattes Denmark
45  Florian Pickart & Maria Grigarenka Germany
46  Florian Beck & Flora Pflug Germany
46  Jan Düsterwald & Franziska Heitkamp Germany
46  Thomas Löw & Anne Lenz Germany
46  Frederik Schroeder & Antonia Armes Germany
46  André Weiss & Anna Katharina Wicher Germany

Round 2 (top 96)

51  Yannic Lux & Mirja Piorr Germany
52  Stefan Gailer & Regina Waltenberger Germany
53  Chris Schulz & Corinna Rahn Germany
54  Randy Darius & Franzis Josephin Lenz Germany
54  Jens Hemmerling & Tanja Maske Germany
54  Robert Kovacs & Miriana Randazzo Germany
54  Stefan Schoberth & Annegret Fleischer Germany
58  Matthias Gehre & Annika Frank Germany
58  Benjamin Simmer & Christiane Roth Germany
60  Arndt Schulz & Antonia Hartung Germany
61  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
61  Julian Metza & Mia Mäder Germany
63  Marc-frederic Schäfer & Melanie Bischoff Germany
63  Oliver Stiegler & Annika Faderl Germany
65  Sebastian Tietz & Merle Tietz Germany
66  Thomas Heidebrecht & Nadine Jungk Germany
66  Bastiaan Hovestreydt & Annemarie Udri Germany
66  Benedikt Stei & Judith Rheinbay Germany
66  Stefan Töpfer & Lisa Marie Hoffmann Germany
70  Achim Burghardt & Marina Prenzel Germany
70  Jens Cosmo & Martina Klimm Germany
70  Thomas Deckarm & Natalie Deckarm Germany
70  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Germany
74  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
74  Benjamin Würzer & Sabrina Bielak Germany
76  Ralf Lambertz & Roxana Weber Germany
76  Patrick Luther & Carolin Banitz Germany
76  Mirko Pusch & Katharina Eidam Germany
76  Michael Zellerhoff & Andrea Zechmann Germany
80  Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
80  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
80  Alexey Vladimirov & Alena Moisevva Germany
83  Tobias Euler & Eleonora Brüske Germany
84  Jan Buschermöhle & Christine Rothe Germany
84  Oliver Köhler & Charlotte Legrum Germany
84  Thomas Metje & Constanze Fierenz Germany
84  Oliver Spieth & Bettina Müller Germany
88  Christopher Hestermann & Julia Hofmann Germany
88  Tobias Lübke & Judy Ackermann Germany
88  Andreas Volk & Melanie Volk Germany
91  Arne Barinka & Kristina Barinka Germany
91  Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
91  Sascha Henke & Susanne Gebben Germany
91  Mike Schwörer & Nicole Walter Germany
95  Diego Catena & Corinna Catena Germany
95  Christian Möck & Delia Rahn Germany

Round 1 (top 97)

97  Hans-Jörg Strötker & Yvonne Sluiter Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}