Results from Hessen Dance 2012 - Amateur B Standard Sunday, 13 May 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2012
Germany - Frankfurt Saturday, 12 May 2012

Amateur B Standard Sunday, 13 May 2012

Final

1  Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Germany
2  Steffen Winkelmann & Annika Erbing Germany
3  Nicolas Stein & Stefanie Bayer Germany
4  Nikolas Bergerhausen & Angi Solymosi Germany
5  Steffen Sieber & Tabea Nolte Germany
6  Cornel Muller & Lara Theilen Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stefan Hoffmann & Natascha Winterfeldt Germany
7  Niklas Patt & Janina Pempe Germany
9  Markus Melato & Marleen Schneider Germany
10  Luc Broder Albrecht & Rica Nagel Germany
11  Markus Winter & Yana Rodriguez Germany
12  Kilian Kleeberger & Julia Springer Germany

Quarter-final

13  Christian Guba & Janina Semmler Germany
13  Winfried Reimann & Julia Keller Germany
15  Luis-daniel Assis Silva & Julia Paszkiet Germany
16  Tim Schneider & Sahra Lisa Geckeler Germany
17  Daniel Grosch & Marina Pank Germany
18  Sergej Sonnemann & Sarah Wieser Germany
19  Philipp Surm & Melanie Wallisch Germany
20  Andreas Wolff & Christin Eichhorn Germany
21  Florian Pickart & Maria Grigarenka Germany
22  Alexander Wilchelm & Laura Beichel Germany
23  Paul Golz & Anica-marlitt Reschenberg Germany
24  Friedrich Ueberreiter & Nikola Tomkow Germany

Round 2 (top 45)

25  Thorsten Lenerz & Angela Prietz Germany
25  Marcus Nguyen Ngoc & Cathleen Filip Germany
27  Alexander Barthel & Laura Dalicho Germany
28  Florian Beck & Flora Pflug Germany
29  Boris Bube & Lisa Schenk Germany
29  Peter Schaldemose & Liuba Mattes Denmark
31  Yannic Lux & Mirja Piorr Germany
32  Andreas Blumberg & Laura Hochhausen Germany
33  Marius Dürr & Vanessa Weiß Germany
34  Stefan Gailer & Regina Waltenberger Germany
34  Erik Natusch & Judith Winkler Germany
36  Klaus Reutner & Joanna Torun Germany
36  Arndt Schulz & Antonia Hartung Germany
38  Ralf Lambertz & Roxana Weber Germany
39  Henning Rechenberg & Sandra Kube Germany
40  Rene Beuth & Sabrina Rutner Germany
40  Johannes Lautenschlager & Laura Feuerer Germany
40  Thomas Löw & Anne Lenz Germany
43  Rouven Grassel & Miriam Kleine-boymann Germany
44  Chris Schulz & Corinna Rahn Germany
45  Michael Lorenz & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germany

Round 1 (top 77)

46  Randy Darius & Franzis Josephin Lenz Germany
46  Stephan Hinze & Beatrice Arndt Germany
46  Stefan Töpfer & Lisa Marie Hoffmann Germany
46  Valentin Unruh & Carolin Sommer Germany
46  Stephan Ziegler & Carolin Pintsch Germany
51  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germany
52  Marc-frederic Schäfer & Melanie Bischoff Germany
53  Robert Kovacs & Miriana Randazzo Germany
53  Patrick Luther & Carolin Banitz Germany
53  Andreas Volk & Melanie Volk Germany
56  Bastiaan Hovestreydt & Annemarie Udri Germany
57  Thomas Deckarm & Natalie Deckarm Germany
57  Thomas Heidebrecht & Nadine Jungk Germany
57  Mirko Pusch & Katharina Eidam Germany
60  Matthias Gehre & Annika Frank Germany
60  Christian Kraus & Jessica Depta Germany
62  Chris-sören Santelmann & Sabrina Torke Germany
63  Arne Barinka & Kristina Barinka Germany
63  Achim Burghardt & Marina Prenzel Germany
63  Patrick Schnerr & Kathrin Frenzel Germany
63  Hans-Jörg Strötker & Yvonne Sluiter Germany
67  Mike Schwörer & Nicole Walter Germany
67  Oliver Stiegler & Annika Faderl Germany
67  Carsten Ziegler & Jessica Krauss Germany
70  Jan Buschermöhle & Christine Rothe Germany
70  Tobias Lübke & Judy Ackermann Germany
72  Daniel Decker & Elfi Busse Germany
72  Tobias Euler & Eleonora Brüske Germany
74  Diego Catena & Corinna Catena Germany
74  Sascha Henke & Susanne Gebben Germany
74  Marian Illinger & Franziska Frenzel Germany
77  Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}